CRIS: Trial Listing

Western Australian Turf Club - Tuesday 26/04/2022 - Condition: Soft6

Heat 1 - 400 Metres 2YO  Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 SCHNOOTSHOLLY WATSON ASHLEY MALEY 00:23:82
2 THE CHIEF JUSTICECHRIS PARNHAM NEVILLE PARNHAM 2.3 L 00:24:18
3 SKY DUKEBRAD PARNHAM NEVILLE PARNHAM 3.1 L 00:24:31
4 ALLEGRO SONATALAQDAR RAMOLY STEFAN VAHALA 3.4 L 00:24:36
5 SELBY PARKTROY TURNER COLIN WEBSTER 4.2 L 00:24:49
6 YOOKS AND ZOOKSJESSICA GRAY DION LUCIANI 5.6 L 00:24:71
7 GEOGRAPHICALKESHAW DHURUN NEVILLE PARNHAM 7.2 L 00:24:96
8 WOLFMANKYRA YUILL SUSAN OLIVE 8.4 L 00:25:15
Heat 2 - 400 Metres 2YO  Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 CAPO VELOCETAJ DYSON COLIN WEBSTER 00:24:04
2 BORN AND BREADJOSEPH AZZOPARDI KIERAN MCDONAGH 0.1 L 00:24:05
3 SCENERYCHRIS PARNHAM NEVILLE PARNHAM 0.9 L 00:24:18
4 JAKE THE PEGLAQDAR RAMOLY NEVILLE PARNHAM 2.4 L 00:24:43
5 HIDE THE OREOSBRANDON LOUIS DION LUCIANI 3.8 L 00:24:64
6 PRINCESS CHUNKBRAD PARNHAM DION LUCIANI 6.3 L 00:25:03
7 JUAN WON ONETROY TURNER COLIN WEBSTER 7.0 L 00:25:15
8 GRANDE LA FORTEJESSICA GRAY YANNICK VALENTI 7.2 L 00:25:17
9 ACE COMMANDKESHAW DHURUN MIKE SANTICH 10.8 L 00:25:75
Heat 3 - 1000 Metres 2YO  Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 THE MIGHTY BUTCHCHRIS PARNHAM MARTIN ALLAN 01:02:15
2 EBONY'S ACEHOLLY WATSON ASHLEY MALEY 0.4 L 01:02:22
3 TROPICAL SUNNATASHA FAITHFULL JULIE MITCHELL 1.2 L 01:02:35
4 STORMY DASHTROY TURNER TIARNNA ROBERTSON 1.7 L 01:02:41
5 LA CARTIERSHAUN O'DONNELL FRED KERSLEY 10.2 L 01:03:77
6 VINTAGE BLUESTAJ DYSON FRED KERSLEY 16.1 L 01:04:69
Heat 4 - 1000 Metres 2YO  Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 ITSATRAPBRAD PARNHAM DION LUCIANI 01:02:29
2 ROCKON MOLLYSHAUN O'DONNELL ROBYN LOCKWOOD 0.2 L 01:02:32
3 RED REBELTROY TURNER TIARNNA ROBERTSON 0.8 L 01:02:42
4 HONOURAMONGTHIEVESTAJ DYSON FRED KERSLEY 4.4 L 01:03:00
5 ZAMBEEZEE GOLDKYRA YUILL MARTIN ALLAN 9.4 L 01:03:78
6 ELITE IMPACTLAQDAR RAMOLY MIKE SANTICH 9.5 L 01:03:80
Heat 5 - 1000 Metres 3YO & Up RTG72+ Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 INDIAN PACIFICBRAD PARNHAM NEVILLE PARNHAM 01:00:38
2 IT'SARAYDAYPATRICK CARBERY SIMON A MILLER 0.7 L 01:00:48
3 VALOUR ROADBRAD RAWILLER SIMON A MILLER 3.0 L 01:00:85
4 SAMIZDATSHAUN O'DONNELL CHRIS & MICHAEL GANGEMI 3.3 L 01:00:90
5 OHBEEHLAQDAR RAMOLY JIM TAYLOR 7.8 L 01:01:61
Heat 6 - 1000 Metres 3YO & Up RTG72+ Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 LIWANATASHA FAITHFULL SIMON A MILLER 01:01:33
2 CHARGESHAUN O'DONNELL CHRIS & MICHAEL GANGEMI 2.6 L 01:01:74
3 TREVERNLAQDAR RAMOLY JIM TAYLOR 2.8 L 01:01:78
4 STAY SAFEPATRICK CARBERY SIMON A MILLER 3.6 L 01:01:91
5 WRITTEN MATTERBRAD PARNHAM CHRIS & MICHAEL GANGEMI 4.7 L 01:02:07
WD SEARCHIN' ROC'SKYRA YUILL DAVID HARRISON
Heat 7 - 1000 Metres 3YO & Up 0 - 71 Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 CHAD'S ME DADHOLLY WATSON PAIGE KENNEY 01:02:13
2 BREAD TO FLIRTBRANDON LOUIS CHRIS & MICHAEL GANGEMI 0.1 L 01:02:13
3 THE FIBONACCIBRAD RAWILLER CHRIS & MICHAEL GANGEMI 1.3 L 01:02:33
4 GO FORWARDBRAD PARNHAM CHRIS & MICHAEL GANGEMI 1.4 L 01:02:34
5 DESERT VIXENPATRICK CARBERY SIMON A MILLER 1.5 L 01:02:35
6 YANGTZE RAPIDSTROY TURNER TIARNNA ROBERTSON 3.5 L 01:02:68
7 STYLAXTAJ DYSON FRED KERSLEY 3.8 L 01:02:72
Heat 8 - 1000 Metres 3YO & Up 0 - 71 Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 FIRST LAW (NZ)BRANDON LOUIS CHRIS & MICHAEL GANGEMI 01:01:70
2 FLICKA'S CHANCEJASON WHITING STEPHANIE BAKRANICH 0.4 L 01:01:76
3 TADWEERBRAD PARNHAM CHRIS & MICHAEL GANGEMI 0.5 L 01:01:78
4 LASSOO THE MOONSHAUN O'DONNELL SIMON BARRASS 1.1 L 01:01:87
5 EYE OF THE DAYKYRA YUILL SUSAN OLIVE 1.8 L 01:01:98
6 GLAMOUR PACKEDTROY TURNER COLIN WEBSTER 1.9 L 01:01:99
7 REGUARDLESSHOLLY WATSON PAIGE KENNEY 6.8 L 01:02:77
Heat 9 - 1000 Metres 3YO Mdn Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 CHEDDAR BOBKYRA YUILL SUSAN OLIVE 01:01:58
2 DIMINUTIVE JEWELSHAUN O'DONNELL JOY KELLY 5.0 L 01:02:37
3 TWO SMOKING GUNSPATRICK CARBERY ALAN MATHEWS 5.1 L 01:02:37
4 GINGER JIVEBRANDON LOUIS CHRIS & MICHAEL GANGEMI 5.4 L 01:02:42
5 PRECIOUS SUNLAQDAR RAMOLY GEORGE DUPRE 9.7 L 01:03:10
6 PARIS DOLCETROY TURNER JULIE MITCHELL 24.4 L 01:05:43
Heat 10 - 1000 Metres 3YO Mdn Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 KARALEE ROCKSTROY TURNER COLIN WEBSTER 01:03:48
2 DIRTY GIRLSHAUN O'DONNELL JUSTINE ERKELENS 0.7 L 01:03:59
3 FRENCH CHILLHOLLY WATSON PAIGE KENNEY 1.8 L 01:03:77
4 ZERO EMISSIONJASON WHITING JOY KELLY 2.0 L 01:03:80
5 COSMIC CHAOSBRAD RAWILLER SIMON BARRASS 2.2 L 01:03:83
6 AWESOME SISTERCHRIS NICOLL COREEN MAYNARD 5.5 L 01:04:36
7 REBELS APPROACH (NZ)KATE WITTEN GREG CAVE 9.4 L 01:04:96
Heat 11 - 1000 Metres 4YO & Up Mdn Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 FRIDAY KNIGHTBRAD RAWILLER CHRIS & MICHAEL GANGEMI 01:03:99
2 STRICTLY CASHKESHAW DHURUN STEVEN RYAN 3.7 L 01:04:58
3 KALAKAUAAUSTIN GALATI CAREY MARTIN 4.6 L 01:04:71
4 BRAZEN ARROWZEPHEN JOHNSTON-PORTER CAREY MARTIN 7.8 L 01:05:23
5 WHAKAAROJASON WHITING KEREENA CROWE 9.3 L 01:05:45
6 SIMPLY MAGICLAQDAR RAMOLY NOEL HENRY 10.7 L 01:05:67
7 RADIANT BLUETROY TURNER JOHN STAMPALIA 15.1 L 01:06:38
Heat 12 - 1200 Metres 2YO & Up  Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 PRETTY FRIARSHAUN O'DONNELL JUSTINE ERKELENS 01:15:93
2 DANCING JACKTROY TURNER ANTHONY ORAM 0.5 L 01:16:01
3 TOP TRADEKESHAW DHURUN ANTHONY ORAM 2.0 L 01:16:25
4 ROCAROYALE (NZ)LAQDAR RAMOLY ANTHONY ORAM 2.8 L 01:16:37
5 YOURTHEONEFORMEZEPHEN JOHNSTON-PORTER CAREY MARTIN 5.8 L 01:16:85
6 ENGLISH BAYJESSICA HOUSTON MARTIN ALLAN 6.1 L 01:16:90

Return to CRIS Search