CRIS: Trial Listing

Western Australian Turf Club - Monday 17/01/2022 - Condition: Good4

Heat 1 - 400 Metres 2YO  Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 REEL THEMOFFMITCHELL PATEMAN JAYCE BUCKLEY 00:24:67
2 STREET PARADESHAUN MCGRUDDY RUSSELL STEWART 0.4 L 00:24:74
3 WEST COAST WARRIORCRAIG STAPLES PAUL JORDAN 1.9 L 00:24:97
4 ADMIRATION BAYJORDAN TURNER COLIN WEBSTER 4.4 L 00:25:36
5 MINIMEOTROY TURNER COLIN WEBSTER 5.8 L 00:25:58
Heat 2 - 400 Metres 2YO  Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 SNIPPAGENTMADDY CORNICK DION LUCIANI 00:24:46
2 DARE MEJERRY NOSKE DION LUCIANI 0.3 L 00:24:51
3 MR CONFIDENTIALTROY TURNER TIARNNA ROBERTSON 2.5 L 00:24:86
4 DUCHESS OF GOSSIPBRAD PARNHAM DION LUCIANI 3.3 L 00:24:97
5 OLYRUEPETER KNUCKEY COLIN WEBSTER 3.9 L 00:25:07
6 SCENIC RULERMITCHELL PATEMAN TED MARTINOVICH 5.9 L 00:25:39
7 AGENT ANYALISA STAPLES PAUL JORDAN 7.4 L 00:25:63
Heat 3 - 1000 Metres 2YO  Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 HOT CHATTERLUCY WARWICK DARREN TAYLOR 01:03:34
2 LUCKY CHANCEUXKATE WITTEN RHYS RADFORD 0.5 L 01:03:41
3 WORK IN PROGRESSCHRIS NICOLL DANIEL MORTON 0.5 L 01:03:41
4 MR MAGIC MANBRAD RAWILLER TREVOR ANDREWS 2.7 L 01:03:76
5 EXPEDITIONTROY TURNER TIARNNA ROBERTSON 3.4 L 01:03:88
6 PRIDE OF MERISIJORDAN TURNER SEAN & JAKE CASEY 6.1 L 01:04:30
Heat 4 - 1000 Metres 2YO  Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 SPIRITSONJERRY NOSKE BRUCE KAY 01:03:37
2 COMPAKAUSTIN GALATI KIERAN REGAN 1.5 L 01:03:60
3 GREY MISTRESSBRAD PARNHAM DANIEL MORTON 1.8 L 01:03:64
4 GAPSBETWEENTHEEARSBRAD RAWILLER ASHLEY MALEY 2.7 L 01:03:80
5 PARADISE STARTROY TURNER TIARNNA ROBERTSON 5.2 L 01:04:18
6 NO ACTIONSHAUN MCGRUDDY STEVE WOLFE 6.6 L 01:04:41
7 PIO KERRILUCY WARWICK DARREN TAYLOR 8.5 L 01:04:71
8 PURE CHINOCHRIS NICOLL DANIEL MORTON 12.0 L 01:05:26
9 DURATIMELAQDAR RAMOLY NEVILLE PARNHAM 13.2 L 01:05:45
Heat 6 - 1000 Metres 3YO & Up RTG68+ Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 SASSY TRADERKESHAW DHURUN SEAN & JAKE CASEY 01:01:27
2 AMASENUSPATRICK CARBERY SIMON A MILLER 2.4 L 01:01:65
3 FIRST LAW (NZ)SHAUN O'DONNELL CHRIS & MICHAEL GANGEMI 2.5 L 01:01:66
4 GUNS OF NAVARONELUKE CAMPBELL NEVILLE PARNHAM 3.9 L 01:01:88
5 TIME SCALEHOLLY WATSON SIMON A MILLER 4.0 L 01:01:90
6 WINIFERBRAD PARNHAM TREVOR ANDREWS 17.2 L 01:03:99
Heat 7 - 1000 Metres 3YO & Up 0 - 67 Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 DENIM PACKEFFIE COOTE MIKE SANTICH 01:01:96
2 ALLURINGLUKE CAMPBELL NEVILLE PARNHAM 5.0 L 01:02:74
3 SUPER TEROITOAJORDAN TURNER COLIN WEBSTER 6.4 L 01:02:97
4 TO RISE AGAINTROY TURNER COLIN WEBSTER 6.5 L 01:02:98
5 CHOICE BIDBRAD PARNHAM NEVILLE PARNHAM 6.6 L 01:03:00
6 STAR STORMHOLLY WATSON SIMON A MILLER 6.8 L 01:03:04
7 MARZIPAN LADLAQDAR RAMOLY SEAN & JAKE CASEY 7.3 L 01:03:12
8 FOOTSTEPSTAJ DYSON KAREN KERSLEY 10.1 L 01:03:55
9 DANTORIOAUSTIN GALATI CAREY MARTIN 15.7 L 01:04:44
Heat 8 - 1000 Metres 3YO & Up 0 - 67 Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 FIRST MOMENTKESHAW DHURUN NEVILLE PARNHAM 01:02:57
2 MICHELADAPATRICK CARBERY SIMON A MILLER 0.6 L 01:02:66
3 WUNDERKINDLUKE CAMPBELL NEVILLE PARNHAM 2.2 L 01:02:92
4 MANY MANSIONSBRAD RAWILLER CHRIS & MICHAEL GANGEMI 2.3 L 01:02:94
5 UNENDINGTROY TURNER COLIN WEBSTER 2.9 L 01:03:02
6 ARGENT D'OREFFIE COOTE KAREN KERSLEY 3.6 L 01:03:14
7 CALICO KIDBEAUX BANOVIC-EDWARDS FRED KERSLEY 5.4 L 01:03:43
8 GALIBAAUSTIN GALATI MEGAN MIDGLEY 6.7 L 01:03:63
9 I'M GUNNAJERRY NOSKE MEGAN MIDGLEY 7.6 L 01:03:76
Heat 9 - 1000 Metres 3YO Mdn Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 MY BOY CHRISSHAUN MCGRUDDY DANIEL O'CONNOR 01:02:90
2 LINDRAM WALTERJORDAN TURNER SEAN & JAKE CASEY 2.4 L 01:03:27
3 CANDLELIGHT SUPPERPATRICK CARBERY ALAN MATHEWS 6.5 L 01:03:92
4 HOTLIPS LILLJASON WHITING GARY CRISPIN 8.5 L 01:04:24
5 WICKED FOXBRAD PARNHAM NEVILLE PARNHAM 10.5 L 01:04:56
6 LIVE PLAYERKESHAW DHURUN NEVILLE PARNHAM 11.8 L 01:04:75
7 BLITZ 'EM HENRYTROY TURNER TIARNNA ROBERTSON 106.1 L 01:19:67
Heat 10 - 1000 Metres 3YO Mdn Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 ON THE FULLLAQDAR RAMOLY JIM TAYLOR 01:02:48
2 DANGOTEBRAD PARNHAM KANE LAND 1.8 L 01:02:76
3 LUNACHINOJASON WHITING GARY CRISPIN 3.0 L 01:02:95
4 GOLDEN LULLABYKESHAW DHURUN NEVILLE PARNHAM 3.1 L 01:02:97
5 PARDOO PRINCESSJERRY NOSKE MEGAN MIDGLEY 7.1 L 01:03:61
6 I'M SO LUCKYSHAUN O'DONNELL TREVOR ANDREWS 7.6 L 01:03:68
7 LATE VINTAGEBRAD RAWILLER DARREN TAYLOR 10.6 L 01:04:15
WD WHAT A JOKETROY TURNER GARY CRISPIN
Heat 11 - 1000 Metres 3YO Mdn Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 SNIP'S ROCKTROY TURNER PETRA KOBZOVA 01:02:77
2 VRANYOPATRICK CARBERY SIMON A MILLER 0.8 L 01:02:89
3 PLAY WRITERHOLLY WATSON TREVOR ANDREWS 1.6 L 01:03:02
4 RURAL ARMSJASON WHITING GARY CRISPIN 2.0 L 01:03:08
5 RENATO (NZ)SHAUN O'DONNELL CHRIS & MICHAEL GANGEMI 2.6 L 01:03:18
6 MAXIMUM IMPACTEFFIE COOTE MIKE SANTICH 4.6 L 01:03:49
7 MERCURIUSLAQDAR RAMOLY NEVILLE PARNHAM 4.7 L 01:03:51
8 LUCYS LUCKBRAD RAWILLER DARREN TAYLOR 9.5 L 01:04:27
9 WHO BY FIREJERRY NOSKE MEGAN MIDGLEY 14.9 L 01:05:13
10 ASHVA CHETAKSHAUN MCGRUDDY STEVE WOLFE 27.2 L 01:07:07
Heat 12 - 1000 Metres 4YO & Up Mdn Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 DR SCHULTZCHRIS NICOLL VICKI CHALMERS 01:02:59
2 SPORTS TALKBRAD RAWILLER KAREN KERSLEY 0.2 L 01:02:62
3 NITRO FREDLAQDAR RAMOLY JIM TAYLOR 0.9 L 01:02:73
4 HOT TONICHOLLY WATSON SIMON A MILLER 1.1 L 01:02:76
5 TRUE MOON (NZ)KESHAW DHURUN SEAN & JAKE CASEY 1.5 L 01:02:82
6 KING OF THE JIVESHAUN MCGRUDDY STEVE WOLFE 3.5 L 01:03:15
7 LOOK UPBRAD PARNHAM DION LUCIANI 12.3 L 01:04:54
8 TRIBAL FUSIONJASON WHITING JOY KELLY 14.5 L 01:04:88
9 CENTENARY ROADPATRICK CARBERY TONY GIGLIETTA 15.6 L 01:05:06

Return to CRIS Search