CRIS: Trial Listing

Western Australian Turf Club - Tuesday 04/01/2022 - Condition: Good4

Heat 1 - 400 Metres 2YO  Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 THE GREAT HOYACRAIG STAPLES PAUL JORDAN 00:23:84
2 DIVINE INANNAKESHAW DHURUN JIM TAYLOR 2.7 L 00:24:23
3 DURATIMELAQDAR RAMOLY NEVILLE PARNHAM 5.3 L 00:24:61
4 MR MAGIC MANBRAD RAWILLER TREVOR ANDREWS 8.0 L 00:25:00
5 RIVERITYJADE MCNAUGHT FENELLA MARTIN 10.0 L 00:25:29
6 SEBRING MISSCHRIS PARNHAM NEVILLE PARNHAM 10.4 L 00:25:36
Heat 2 - 400 Metres 2YO  Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 RED HOT GOODSCHRIS PARNHAM NEVILLE PARNHAM 00:23:40
2 MILITARY POWERLAQDAR RAMOLY JIM TAYLOR 2.1 L 00:23:74
3 ALL THE KING'S MENJOSEPH AZZOPARDI TREVOR ANDREWS 2.3 L 00:23:77
4 EMPRESS OF INDIACRAIG STAPLES PETER MORLEY 2.9 L 00:23:86
5 EXPEDITIONJADE MCNAUGHT TIARNNA ROBERTSON 3.5 L 00:23:95
Heat 3 - 1000 Metres 2YO  Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 QUINDANDINOBEN KENNEDY ASHLEY MALEY 01:02:68
2 EL PATRONPATRICK CARBERY SIMON A MILLER 0.1 L 01:02:68
3 ROCK 'N' TALESSHAUN O'DONNELL GREG CAVE 1.0 L 01:02:83
4 IMA SINGLE GALCLINT JOHNSTON-PORTER CHRIS & MICHAEL GANGEMI 1.5 L 01:02:91
5 SPIRITSONJERRY NOSKE BRUCE KAY 4.4 L 01:03:37
6 PENNY ON THE QUEENJADE MCNAUGHT MICHELLE HAGLEY 4.5 L 01:03:39
Heat 5 - 1000 Metres 3YO & Up RTG72+ Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 INDIAN PACIFICCHRIS PARNHAM NEVILLE PARNHAM 00:59:92
2 MISS FROSTTYLA BECKER LUKE FERNIE 6.0 L 01:00:87
3 AMASENUSPATRICK CARBERY SIMON A MILLER 6.5 L 01:00:95
4 TRIX OF THE TRADETROY TURNER COLIN WEBSTER 6.5 L 01:00:95
5 ZEPHYR QUEENLUKE CAMPBELL JIM TAYLOR 8.4 L 01:01:24
6 FALSE STATEMENTMITCHELL PATEMAN FELICITY FORBES-IVES 11.6 L 01:01:75
Heat 6 - 1000 Metres 3YO & Up 0 - 71 Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 KELORAKESHAW DHURUN NEVILLE PARNHAM 01:03:16
2 SUPER EXTYLA BECKER LUKE FERNIE 0.1 L 01:03:17
3 SKETTAEFFIE COOTE FRED KERSLEY 0.1 L 01:03:18
4 KEEP YOUR FEETHOLLY WATSON SIMON A MILLER 0.8 L 01:03:29
5 OVERTHOUGHTJERRY NOSKE FENELLA MARTIN 1.2 L 01:03:35
6 ZENAZETROY TURNER ANTHONY PERKINS 3.5 L 01:03:72
Heat 7 - 1000 Metres 3YO & Up 0 - 71 Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 SPIRITED SESSIONSHAUN O'DONNELL JUSTINE ERKELENS 01:01:72
2 STATE OF POWERHOLLY WATSON SIMON A MILLER 0.2 L 01:01:76
3 DARCELEKATE WITTEN GREG CAVE 3.2 L 01:02:24
4 BARGING TESSBEN KENNEDY DONNA MANN 6.7 L 01:02:78
5 EMPIRE REIGNTYLA BECKER LUKE FERNIE 7.8 L 01:02:95
Heat 9 - 1000 Metres 3YO Mdn Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 MARCHAMLEYBEAUX BANOVIC-EDWARDS FRED KERSLEY 01:02:84
2 AIDAN'S CHOICESHAUN O'DONNELL JUSTINE ERKELENS 1.1 L 01:03:02
3 DANGOTECHRIS PARNHAM KANE LAND 2.0 L 01:03:16
4 RENATO (NZ)CLINT JOHNSTON-PORTER CHRIS & MICHAEL GANGEMI 2.0 L 01:03:17
5 WINGINGAUSTIN GALATI CAREY MARTIN 2.7 L 01:03:27
6 RURAL ARMSJASON WHITING GARY CRISPIN 2.7 L 01:03:27
7 SNIP'S ROCKTROY TURNER PETRA KOBZOVA 3.9 L 01:03:45
8 DIVINE NOIRPATRICK CARBERY FRED KERSLEY 4.7 L 01:03:59
Heat 10 - 1000 Metres 4YO & Up Mdn Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 MICRO BURSTTROY TURNER PAULA WAGG 01:02:32
2 SAFE RESTKESHAW DHURUN VERNON BROCKMAN 0.3 L 01:02:38
3 BLUE SKATESTAJ DYSON FRED KERSLEY 0.4 L 01:02:39
4 O'LARA'S PRINCETAKAHIDE IKENUSHI PAIGE KENNEY 4.1 L 01:02:97
5 SICHERNBRAD RAWILLER LIZ STREMPEL 4.6 L 01:03:04
6 GOING MY OWN WAYLAQDAR RAMOLY INDIANNA WEINERT 11.9 L 01:04:20

Return to CRIS Search