CRIS: Trial Listing

Western Australian Turf Club - Monday 20/12/2021 - Condition: Good4

Heat 1 - 400 Metres 2YO  Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 EL PATRONHOLLY WATSON SIMON A MILLER 00:23:49
2 ART OF CONSENTBONNIE PALISE SEAN & JAKE CASEY 0.4 L 00:23:55
3 TAHITIAN PEARLJORDAN TURNER SEAN & JAKE CASEY 0.8 L 00:23:61
4 LUCKY CHANCEUXKATE WITTEN RHYS RADFORD 2.4 L 00:23:86
5 CHINOBROWNPETER KNUCKEY KANE LAND 5.6 L 00:24:37
WD WORK HOME FRONTJADE MCNAUGHT DION LUCIANI
Heat 2 - 400 Metres 2YO  Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 WORK HOME FRONTBRAD PARNHAM DION LUCIANI 00:23:68
2 MANITOBAHOLLY WATSON SIMON A MILLER 0.1 L 00:23:70
3 REAR ADMIRALPETER KNUCKEY SEAN & JAKE CASEY 0.3 L 00:23:73
4 IMA SINGLE GALCLINT JOHNSTON-PORTER KANE LAND 0.3 L 00:23:73
5 WOZZECKMITCHELL PATEMAN RHYS RADFORD 0.8 L 00:23:81
6 IT'S ALL A RUMOURJADE MCNAUGHT FENELLA MARTIN 1.3 L 00:23:90
Heat 3 - 400 Metres 3YO  Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 TRIX OF THE TRADETROY TURNER COLIN WEBSTER 00:23:59
2 CRAYGEECLINT JOHNSTON-PORTER DANIEL O'CONNOR 0.9 L 00:23:72
3 SPINALONG TIMEJASON BROWN JIM TAYLOR 1.1 L 00:23:76
4 KARALEE ROCKSJORDAN TURNER COLIN WEBSTER 1.3 L 00:23:79
5 MISS CUPIDJOSEPH AZZOPARDI RAY MILLER 6.4 L 00:24:60
6 ARRHARLEEBRAD PARNHAM BRIAN KERSLEY 20.6 L 00:26:83
Heat 4 - 1000 Metres 2YO  Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 SHE'S GREYSFULSTEVEN PARNHAM HAYDEN BALLANTYNE 01:02:71
2 STRAY SHOTCRAIG STAPLES PAUL JORDAN 0.2 L 01:02:75
3 MAKE YOUR POINTSHAUN MCGRUDDY STEVE WOLFE 0.4 L 01:02:77
4 BORN AND BREADCLINT JOHNSTON-PORTER KIERAN MCDONAGH 3.0 L 01:03:18
5 ALASKALOTLUCY WARWICK JOSHUA KRISPYN 3.0 L 01:03:19
6 QUINDANDINOBEN KENNEDY ASHLEY MALEY 4.8 L 01:03:46
Heat 5 - 1000 Metres 2YO  Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 SHEEZA BELTERLUCY WARWICK LUKE FERNIE 01:02:83
2 JURUENA GOLDJOSEPH AZZOPARDI TREVOR ANDREWS 0.8 L 01:02:96
3 MEGAMITAKAHIDE IKENUSHI PAIGE KENNEY 0.9 L 01:02:98
4 JUSTA LIL FAITHBRAD PARNHAM DION LUCIANI 1.0 L 01:02:99
5 LITTLE SILVERSHAUN MCGRUDDY STEVE WOLFE 2.1 L 01:03:17
6 LINDEN LADYCLINT JOHNSTON-PORTER KIERAN MCDONAGH 3.8 L 01:03:44
Heat 6 - 1000 Metres 3YO & Up RTG72+ Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 BILLY AIN'T SILLYLAQDAR RAMOLY COLIN WEBSTER 01:00:99
2 WINE NIGHTTROY TURNER JUSTINE ERKELENS 0.4 L 01:01:05
3 CHUCK A LUCK (NZ)CHRIS PARNHAM NEVILLE PARNHAM 0.7 L 01:01:09
4 KALLAROOCHRIS NICOLL DANIEL MORTON 1.2 L 01:01:18
Heat 7 - 1000 Metres 3YO & Up 0 - 71 Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 GORGEOUS GOSSIPLISA STAPLES PAUL JORDAN 01:01:62
2 POWERFUL FORCESTEVEN PARNHAM CLIFF GREEN 1.3 L 01:01:82
3 ALLURINGLUKE CAMPBELL NEVILLE PARNHAM 2.0 L 01:01:94
4 TOPPA THE MOUNTAINCHRIS NICOLL DANIEL MORTON 2.5 L 01:02:01
5 PHANTABRAD PARNHAM CHRIS & MICHAEL GANGEMI 4.7 L 01:02:36
6 ZENAZETROY TURNER ANTHONY PERKINS 5.0 L 01:02:41
7 BUTTERLEA LADHOLLY WATSON SCOTT HALEY 5.3 L 01:02:44
8 THEWAYIWALKJERRY NOSKE JOHN LATHAM 6.7 L 01:02:67
9 GARRY'S WISHJORDAN TURNER GINO POLETTI 11.6 L 01:03:44
Heat 8 - 1000 Metres 3YO & Up 0 - 71 Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 JANAURACRAIG STAPLES PAUL JORDAN 01:01:68
2 BANDALERA BEAUEFFIE COOTE FRED KERSLEY 1.8 L 01:01:97
3 HIP WIGGLESTEVEN PARNHAM CLIFF GREEN 2.2 L 01:02:04
4 KARLI'S KARMAKATE WITTEN GREG CAVE 3.1 L 01:02:17
5 HOLY GHOSTCHRIS PARNHAM NEVILLE PARNHAM 3.5 L 01:02:23
6 WATCH ME NEY NEYCHRIS NICOLL DANIEL MORTON 5.9 L 01:02:62
7 HAS NO FEARTAJ DYSON RUSSELL STEWART 7.0 L 01:02:79
8 TWO EYE SEELUKE CAMPBELL ERIC MILLER 8.7 L 01:03:06
9 CONTESSA MEDICIMADDY CORNICK DION LUCIANI 12.5 L 01:03:66
Heat 9 - 1000 Metres 3YO Mdn Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 OTHERONESONCHRIS NICOLL DANIEL MORTON 01:02:21
2 GOD'S DREAMEFFIE COOTE MIKE SANTICH 1.4 L 01:02:43
3 HARVEY'S ANGELCRAIG STAPLES PAUL JORDAN 4.5 L 01:02:92
4 MUSQUEAMKESHAW DHURUN NEVILLE PARNHAM 4.5 L 01:02:92
5 NOVA SKYPATRICK CARBERY SIMON A MILLER 5.5 L 01:03:08
6 RARECHINOJADE MCNAUGHT DION LUCIANI 7.5 L 01:03:40
7 AMERICAN TROOPBRAD PARNHAM CHRIS & MICHAEL GANGEMI 9.4 L 01:03:69
8 WINGINGAUSTIN GALATI CAREY MARTIN 10.0 L 01:03:80
9 BEST TESTIMONYKATE WITTEN TED MARTINOVICH 12.6 L 01:04:21
Heat 10 - 1000 Metres 3YO Mdn Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 NO DICEPATRICK CARBERY SARAH EVANS 01:01:85
2 CANNY CONIJERRY NOSKE JOHN LATHAM 1.2 L 01:02:04
3 SIRIUS STARKESHAW DHURUN NEVILLE PARNHAM 1.8 L 01:02:14
4 THE GOD SONGLUCY WARWICK DARREN TAYLOR 3.4 L 01:02:39
5 LA GALEXIACHRIS NICOLL DANIEL MORTON 4.5 L 01:02:56
6 CIRCUS STARSTEVEN PARNHAM SEAN & JAKE CASEY 5.2 L 01:02:68
7 CYCLONE PIALAQDAR RAMOLY MERYL HAYLEY 5.9 L 01:02:79
8 DIVINE NOIREFFIE COOTE FRED KERSLEY 5.9 L 01:02:79
9 NEEDS TIMEKATE WITTEN TED MARTINOVICH 6.0 L 01:02:80
Heat 11 - 1000 Metres 3YO Mdn Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 ROMMEL'S JEUNEYBRAD PARNHAM NEVILLE PARNHAM 01:02:74
2 VIA MONTECHRIS NICOLL DANIEL MORTON 0.6 L 01:02:84
3 PERT REMARKSKESHAW DHURUN MERYL HAYLEY 0.8 L 01:02:87
4 PASSION FOR WARSTEVEN PARNHAM PAUL JORDAN 1.5 L 01:02:97
5 LUNACHINOJASON WHITING GARY CRISPIN 2.7 L 01:03:17
6 AIDAN'S CHOICETROY TURNER JUSTINE ERKELENS 8.9 L 01:04:15
7 ELUSIVE PROJORDAN TURNER SEAN & JAKE CASEY 9.0 L 01:04:17
8 GOD'S MESSAGEJADE MCNAUGHT FENELLA MARTIN 11.4 L 01:04:54
9 QUIDSKATE WITTEN RHYS RADFORD 119.1 L 01:21:56
Heat 12 - 1000 Metres 4YO & Up Mdn Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 CRITICAL ALTITUDESTEVEN PARNHAM NEVILLE PARNHAM 01:01:30
2 DAZZLING DANEJERRY NOSKE RAQUEL WILLIAMS 1.5 L 01:01:53
3 SNEAKY FOXMADDY CORNICK DION LUCIANI 2.3 L 01:01:67
4 LUVACHATJADE MCNAUGHT DION LUCIANI 4.6 L 01:02:03
5 MICRO BURSTTROY TURNER PAULA WAGG 5.2 L 01:02:12
6 PARLARESHAUN MCGRUDDY RUSSELL STEWART 5.5 L 01:02:16
7 YAMATJI MANTAJ DYSON RUSSELL STEWART 6.8 L 01:02:37
8 POUAKAIKATE WITTEN JUSTINE ERKELENS 10.4 L 01:02:94
9 PASS THE JARLUCY WARWICK DARREN TAYLOR 13.1 L 01:03:36

Return to CRIS Search