CRIS: Trial Listing

Lark Hill Training Centre - Monday 13/12/2021 - Condition: Good4

Heat 1 - 400 Metres 2YO  Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 DEVINE BELIEFKYRA YUILL DAVID HARRISON 00:24:10
2 SNIPPENOVAJOSEPH AZZOPARDI DAVID HARRISON 0.4 L 00:24:16
3 CHAVORIOCLINT JOHNSTON-PORTER ADAM DURRANT 0.4 L 00:24:17
4 FRANTIC WARCHRIS PARNHAM MICHAEL LANE 4.6 L 00:24:84
5 BELLA'S TROOPKRISTY BENNETT DAVID HARRISON 4.7 L 00:24:85
Heat 2 - 400 Metres 2YO  Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 TRAVEL WARNINGJOSEPH AZZOPARDI DAVID HARRISON 00:25:54
2 SUNNY HONEYKRISTY BENNETT DAVID HARRISON 0.1 L 00:25:55
3 MASTER ALEXPAUL HARVEY DAVID HARRISON 0.4 L 00:25:61
4 SHE'S GREYSFULSTEVEN PARNHAM HAYDEN BALLANTYNE 0.6 L 00:25:63
5 ALASKALOTLUCY WARWICK JOSHUA KRISPYN 2.2 L 00:25:88
Heat 3 - 400 Metres 3YO  Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 WINGINGKYRA YUILL CAREY MARTIN 00:25:78
2 GANALILI RIZINGCLINT JOHNSTON-PORTER ADAM DURRANT 0.2 L 00:25:80
3 POINTLESSAUSTIN GALATI CAREY MARTIN 5.8 L 00:26:69
Heat 4 - 950 Metres 2YO  Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 SOFIA'S SYMPHONYJOSEPH AZZOPARDI DANIEL & BEN PEARCE 00:57:41
2 UPPER LIMITSJETT STANLEY JEREMY EASTHOPE 0.4 L 00:57:47
3 SUNPLAYMITCHELL PATEMAN JASON PATEMAN 2.2 L 00:57:76
4 SO RAPTKYRA YUILL DAVID HARRISON 3.5 L 00:57:97
5 PRINCE I THINKBRAD RAWILLER SUMMER DICKSON 15.9 L 00:59:92
6 VIVID DREAMWILLIAM PIKE GRAHAM YUILL 21.0 L 01:00:73
7 LIVESTREAMBEN KENNEDY GRAHAM YUILL 24.2 L 01:01:23
Heat 5 - 950 Metres 2YO  Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 GOLD KEEPERPAUL HARVEY DAVID HARRISON 00:57:84
2 MEGAMITAKAHIDE IKENUSHI PAIGE KENNEY 1.2 L 00:58:02
3 STAY ASTERNCHRIS PARNHAM DARREN MCAULIFFE 7.1 L 00:58:96
4 ROYAL SPLENDOURKYRA YUILL GRAHAM YUILL 11.9 L 00:59:71
5 SPECIAL PLANWILLIAM PIKE GRAHAM YUILL 16.3 L 01:00:41
Heat 6 - 950 Metres 3YO & Up RTG72+ Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 TINSNIPCLINT JOHNSTON-PORTER ADAM DURRANT 00:57:64
2 FRED DAGJASON WHITING BRUCE WATKINS 0.6 L 00:57:74
3 TENA KOUTOUBEN KENNEDY ADAM DURRANT 1.1 L 00:57:82
4 GATES OF BABYLONLUKE CAMPBELL BRETT POPE 2.1 L 00:57:97
5 PICTURE PERFECTSTEVEN PARNHAM HAYDEN BALLANTYNE 2.4 L 00:58:02
6 FREOBRAD RAWILLER KIRSTEN MELIS 3.5 L 00:58:19
Heat 7 - 950 Metres 3YO & Up 0 - 71 Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 TRADE WARCHRIS PARNHAM MICHAEL LANE 00:57:23
2 FLETCHER ROADCASSEY MARTINAN BOB MCPHERSON 0.1 L 00:57:23
3 PRIZED MISSWILLIAM PIKE ADAM DURRANT 3.9 L 00:57:84
4 BLACKWATER BAYCLINT JOHNSTON-PORTER ADAM DURRANT 7.4 L 00:58:40
5 KALAKAUAJESSICA HOUSTON CAREY MARTIN 7.6 L 00:58:44
6 GALLANT RANGERKYRA YUILL MICHAEL LANE 9.2 L 00:58:68
7 BLACK LIGHTNINGJOSEPH AZZOPARDI DANIEL & BEN PEARCE 9.6 L 00:58:75
Heat 8 - 950 Metres 3YO & Up 0 - 71 Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 PRIZE PURSUITCLINT JOHNSTON-PORTER JASON MILLER 00:57:19
2 MATERIAL WITNESSWILLIAM PIKE ADAM DURRANT 0.1 L 00:57:20
3 DEPUTANOPAUL HARVEY LINDSEY SMITH 0.5 L 00:57:28
4 SHORT TALKBRAD PARNHAM STEPHEN MILLER 0.9 L 00:57:33
5 ZAC LUVS TO FLYTROY TURNER CHRIS STELMACH 1.6 L 00:57:45
6 ONE FOR THE ROADBEN KENNEDY ADAM DURRANT 1.8 L 00:57:48
7 GOLDEN TIARACHRIS PARNHAM MICHAEL LANE 2.3 L 00:57:57
8 JUST PEACHYKATE WITTEN TAMEEKA BROWN 3.6 L 00:57:77
9 COSMIC HAZEJADE MCNAUGHT FENELLA MARTIN 8.8 L 00:58:59
10 CROSSAROCASSEY MARTINAN GRANT WILLIAMS 12.9 L 00:59:23
Heat 13 - 950 Metres 4YO & Up Mdn Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 BELLE POWERJADE MCNAUGHT DION LUCIANI 00:56:48
2 HENTY ROSEKYRA YUILL MICHAEL LANE 5.6 L 00:57:36
3 KANIMBLA LADYBEN KENNEDY JASON PATEMAN 6.2 L 00:57:45
4 BANJO BORECHRIS PARNHAM DARREN MCAULIFFE 7.6 L 00:57:68
5 MY ARGENTINAKRISTY BENNETT KYLIE PISCONERI 8.2 L 00:57:77
6 BIG BELLPATRICK CARBERY BELINDA SMITHALL 8.4 L 00:57:80
7 SHEZA GODDESSAUSTIN GALATI DAVE HOPPERTON 9.8 L 00:58:03
Heat 14 - 950 Metres 4YO & Up Mdn Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 AL TINACHRIS PARNHAM MICHAEL LANE 00:56:52
2 SNEAKY FOXMADDY CORNICK DION LUCIANI 0.9 L 00:56:67
3 GARAGE DAYSCLINT JOHNSTON-PORTER ADAM DURRANT 6.5 L 00:57:54
4 I'M ALL MISSBRAD PARNHAM RYAN HILL 7.1 L 00:57:64
5 THINKING GAMEJOSEPH AZZOPARDI DANIEL & BEN PEARCE 8.4 L 00:57:86
6 STEAK NIGHTPATRICK CARBERY BERNIE MILLER 8.5 L 00:57:86
7 SURGE ONJETT STANLEY GRANT WILLIAMS 10.6 L 00:58:20
8 BIG BLUE TREESPAUL HARVEY SUMMER DICKSON 12.1 L 00:58:43
Heat 15 - 950 Metres 4YO & Up Mdn Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 DARGIEMITCHELL PATEMAN MITCHELL PATEMAN 00:57:02
2 VERY SECRETKYRA YUILL SHARON MILLER 3.0 L 00:57:49
3 EXALTED ROCKSTARJOSEPH AZZOPARDI DANIEL & BEN PEARCE 3.3 L 00:57:54
4 POSTER ARTCASSEY MARTINAN STEPHEN MILLER 3.7 L 00:57:60
5 O'LARA'S PRINCETAKAHIDE IKENUSHI PAIGE KENNEY 3.7 L 00:57:61
6 REBOYNELUKE CAMPBELL SIMON BARRASS 4.1 L 00:57:67
7 PENNYS AFIELD (NZ)CHRIS PARNHAM MICHAEL LANE 7.4 L 00:58:19
8 QUEEN'S CONFIDENTEJASON WHITING BRUCE WATKINS 8.6 L 00:58:38
9 SUZUKI STARTROY TURNER BRETT POPE 8.7 L 00:58:39
Heat 16 - 1450 Metres 2YO & Up  Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 THE KING (IRE)PAUL HARVEY LINDSEY SMITH 01:31:73
2 FREE SOLOBRAD PARNHAM STEPHEN MILLER 2.1 L 01:32:06
3 LADY CHANTWILLIAM PIKE BROCK LEWTHWAITE 3.0 L 01:32:21
4 RIVALRY GALOREPATRICK CARBERY BERNIE MILLER 3.1 L 01:32:23
5 CAPE REIGNJESSICA HOUSTON MARTIN ALLAN 4.0 L 01:32:36
6 SO LIKABLEVICTORIA CORVER BROCK LEWTHWAITE 5.4 L 01:32:58
7 SIR RICHARDBEN KENNEDY KEVIN BUSWELL 7.2 L 01:32:87
8 SPECIAL SKILLJADE MCNAUGHT DAVE HOPPERTON 7.5 L 01:32:91
9 JOLLY ODDTROY TURNER JOHN P JOHNSTON 16.2 L 01:34:29

Return to CRIS Search