CRIS: Trial Listing

Western Australian Turf Club - Monday 06/12/2021 - Condition: Good4

Heat 1 - 400 Metres 2YO  Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 STRAY SHOTCRAIG STAPLES PAUL JORDAN 00:24:37
2 PAZZO CAVALLOBRAD PARNHAM DION LUCIANI 0.1 L 00:24:39
3 LINDEN LADYJADE MCNAUGHT KIERAN MCDONAGH 1.7 L 00:24:63
4 ROCKET LADTROY TURNER ANDREW DICKSON 10.0 L 00:25:94
Heat 2 - 400 Metres 2YO  Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 BORN AND BREADSHAUN MCGRUDDY KIERAN MCDONAGH 00:24:14
2 LENIENCYTROY TURNER COLIN WEBSTER 0.4 L 00:24:20
3 WORK HOME FRONTJADE MCNAUGHT DION LUCIANI 1.3 L 00:24:34
4 JURUENA GOLDJOSEPH AZZOPARDI TREVOR ANDREWS 1.5 L 00:24:39
5 JUSTA LIL FAITHBRAD PARNHAM DION LUCIANI 3.6 L 00:24:71
Heat 3 - 400 Metres 3YO  Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 SIRIUS STARKESHAW DHURUN NEVILLE PARNHAM 00:24:27
2 GORGEOUS GOSSIPLISA STAPLES PAUL JORDAN 0.1 L 00:24:30
3 SAASMITLUCY WARWICK LUKE FERNIE 1.2 L 00:24:47
4 CYCLONE PIAJADE MCNAUGHT MERYL HAYLEY 3.8 L 00:24:88
5 BENT CACTUSLAQDAR RAMOLY MATT NASH 4.2 L 00:24:94
6 DEUCE AFLOATTROY TURNER GEORGE DUPRE 7.1 L 00:25:40
7 HARVEY'S ANGELCRAIG STAPLES PAUL JORDAN 8.0 L 00:25:54
Heat 4 - 1000 Metres 2YO  Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 DOES HE KNOWJOSEPH AZZOPARDI DANIEL & BEN PEARCE 01:02:51
2 STAINEDBRAD RAWILLER DANIEL & BEN PEARCE 0.8 L 01:02:63
3 JUST SO SASSYPETER KNUCKEY SEAN & JAKE CASEY 1.4 L 01:02:73
4 LITTLE SILVERJORDAN TURNER STEVE WOLFE 2.3 L 01:02:87
5 LOT HOSHAUN MCGRUDDY STEVE WOLFE 4.1 L 01:03:15
Heat 6 - 1000 Metres 3YO & Up RTG68+ Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 REIGN OF FIREJORDAN TURNER COLIN WEBSTER 01:01:89
2 VITAL BLASTSHAUN O'DONNELL JUSTINE ERKELENS 1.0 L 01:02:05
3 CHUCK A LUCK (NZ)CHRIS PARNHAM NEVILLE PARNHAM 1.2 L 01:02:08
4 HE'S A SIZZLERCHRIS NICOLL DANIEL MORTON 1.4 L 01:02:11
5 BILLY AIN'T SILLYLAQDAR RAMOLY COLIN WEBSTER 4.8 L 01:02:65
Heat 7 - 1000 Metres 3YO & Up  Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 FOREVER DREAMINGTROY TURNER COLIN WEBSTER 01:01:75
2 FIRE GODDESSKATE SOUTHAM TODD HARVEY 0.2 L 01:01:78
3 MIDDLE EARTHCHRIS NICOLL CLAYTON SCOBY-SMITH 3.1 L 01:02:23
4 WEAPON OF CHOICEJASON WHITING KERI D'ORSOGNA 4.1 L 01:02:39
5 STIGWOOD (NZ)SHAUN O'DONNELL CLIFF GREEN 4.2 L 01:02:41
6 ALLURINGLUKE CAMPBELL NEVILLE PARNHAM 5.1 L 01:02:55
7 MAGNUSON MANJESSICA HOUSTON DION LUCIANI 5.6 L 01:02:63
8 PICCOLA SIGNORALAQDAR RAMOLY NEVILLE PARNHAM 5.9 L 01:02:68
Heat 8 - 1000 Metres 3YO & Up  Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 PINK CARATSHOLLY WATSON SIMON A MILLER 01:00:97
2 DIVINE PAIRPETER KNUCKEY COLIN WEBSTER 2.5 L 01:01:36
3 HOLY GHOSTSTEVEN PARNHAM NEVILLE PARNHAM 3.2 L 01:01:48
4 GROUND BRAKERMITCHELL PATEMAN TED MARTINOVICH 4.1 L 01:01:61
5 CONTESSA MEDICIMADDY CORNICK DION LUCIANI 5.4 L 01:01:82
6 BANDALERA BEAUEFFIE COOTE FRED KERSLEY 7.0 L 01:02:07
7 TWO EYE SEESHAUN O'DONNELL ERIC MILLER 7.5 L 01:02:15
Heat 11 - 1000 Metres 3YO Mdn Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 FIRST MISSILETROY TURNER PAULA WAGG 01:03:19
2 OTHERONESONCHRIS NICOLL DANIEL MORTON 0.2 L 01:03:21
3 BLACK FOR CASHSHAUN O'DONNELL JUSTINE ERKELENS 0.9 L 01:03:33
4 THE GOLDEN ONESTEVEN PARNHAM KAREN KERSLEY 1.2 L 01:03:38
5 SHE'S ARTIEBEN KENNEDY ASHLEY MALEY 1.4 L 01:03:40
6 MUSQUEAMKESHAW DHURUN NEVILLE PARNHAM 2.9 L 01:03:65
7 CIRCUS STAREFFIE COOTE SEAN & JAKE CASEY 4.2 L 01:03:85
8 BEST TESTIMONYMITCHELL PATEMAN TED MARTINOVICH 5.1 L 01:03:99
9 MALUTKIVICTORIA CORVER GARY CRISPIN 10.8 L 01:04:89
Heat 12 - 1000 Metres 3YO Mdn Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 QUEEN'S GIFTEFFIE COOTE FRED KERSLEY 01:01:80
2 WESTERN KNIGHT (NZ)JARRAD NOSKE JARRAD NOSKE 0.3 L 01:01:85
3 VALENCYJADE MCNAUGHT ROBYN LOCKWOOD 0.3 L 01:01:85
4 LUCRATIVE LUCYCHRIS NICOLL DANIEL MORTON 2.5 L 01:02:20
5 AIDAN'S CHOICESHAUN O'DONNELL JUSTINE ERKELENS 3.8 L 01:02:40
6 ON GUARD M'LADYSTEVEN PARNHAM KAREN KERSLEY 4.1 L 01:02:45
7 DASHFORDOLLARSLAQDAR RAMOLY NEVILLE PARNHAM 7.3 L 01:02:96
8 LUNACHINOJASON WHITING GARY CRISPIN 7.7 L 01:03:02
9 WHAT SHOUTBEN KENNEDY ASHLEY MALEY 9.0 L 01:03:23
Heat 13 - 1000 Metres 3YO Mdn Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 SESSIONS PEAKPETER KNUCKEY COLIN WEBSTER 01:02:05
2 THE ILLUSIONISTJASON BROWN JIM TAYLOR 2.4 L 01:02:43
3 MR BRILLIANTJADE MCNAUGHT KIERAN MCDONAGH 3.6 L 01:02:62
4 ALLABOUTTHECRAICBEN KENNEDY ASHLEY MALEY 3.9 L 01:02:66
5 YAMAGENJOSEPH AZZOPARDI TREVOR ANDREWS 4.2 L 01:02:71
6 SALCHINOEFFIE COOTE MIKE SANTICH 4.4 L 01:02:74
7 QUEEN OF CASUARINAKESHAW DHURUN NEVILLE PARNHAM 5.0 L 01:02:84
8 CAMPFIRE JACKJORDAN TURNER SEAN & JAKE CASEY 5.5 L 01:02:92
Heat 14 - 1000 Metres 4YO & Up Mdn Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 POCOYOSHAUN MCGRUDDY RUSSELL STEWART 01:01:47
2 INVINCIBLE STRIKEJADE MCNAUGHT DION LUCIANI 0.6 L 01:01:56
3 PADDY'S ARTSHAUN O'DONNELL RAQUEL WILLIAMS 0.7 L 01:01:57
4 KALAKAUAJESSICA HOUSTON CAREY MARTIN 7.9 L 01:02:71
5 SO BE ITLAQDAR RAMOLY SEAN & JAKE CASEY 8.6 L 01:02:83
6 MELVERLEYLUKE CAMPBELL SEAN & JAKE CASEY 17.9 L 01:04:29
Heat 15 - 1000 Metres 4YO & Up Mdn Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 PARLARESHAUN MCGRUDDY RUSSELL STEWART 01:01:67
2 BELLE POWERJADE MCNAUGHT DION LUCIANI 0.3 L 01:01:71
3 SNEAKY FOXMADDY CORNICK DION LUCIANI 2.2 L 01:02:01
4 GARRY'S WISHSHAUN O'DONNELL GINO POLETTI 6.0 L 01:02:61
5 YAMATJI MANTAJ DYSON RUSSELL STEWART 6.5 L 01:02:69
6 CENTENARY ROADLUCY WARWICK TONY GIGLIETTA 6.8 L 01:02:74
Heat 16 - 1200 Metres 3YO & Up  Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 THRILLEDVICTORIA CORVER BROCK LEWTHWAITE 01:18:26
2 PADDY'S SHADOWSHAUN O'DONNELL RAQUEL WILLIAMS 0.4 L 01:18:32
3 CAPE REIGNJESSICA HOUSTON MARTIN ALLAN 3.7 L 01:18:85

Return to CRIS Search