CRIS: Trial Listing

Lark Hill Training Centre - Monday 29/11/2021 - Condition: Good4

Heat 3 - 950 Metres 2YO  Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 VONSNIPKYRA YUILL DAVID HARRISON 00:56:18
2 SAINTORIOBRAD PARNHAM STEPHEN MILLER 0.3 L 00:56:23
3 SWIM THROUGHBEN KENNEDY ASHLEY MALEY 1.0 L 00:56:33
4 HENRY HAS SPOKENVICTORIA CORVER VERNON BROCKMAN 3.7 L 00:56:77
5 FASHION STAKESCHRIS PARNHAM NEVILLE PARNHAM 6.0 L 00:57:13
6 MONSTER SHARKWILLIAM PIKE JESSICA VALAS 8.4 L 00:57:51
Heat 4 - 950 Metres 2YO  Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 LUCKY SUEKRISTY BENNETT DAVID HARRISON 00:56:76
2 EBONY'S ACEBEN KENNEDY ASHLEY MALEY 3.2 L 00:57:27
3 SMOKEY MOUNTAINBRAD PARNHAM VERNON BROCKMAN 3.7 L 00:57:34
4 COUSIN NICCIJOSEPH AZZOPARDI DAVID HARRISON 4.2 L 00:57:43
5 MEGAMIWILLIAM PIKE PAIGE KENNEY 4.4 L 00:57:44
6 SUNPLAYMITCHELL PATEMAN JASON PATEMAN 6.0 L 00:57:70
7 RULING MAJORITYSTEVEN PARNHAM NEVILLE PARNHAM 7.4 L 00:57:93
8 ANABYMACSIMONE ALTIERI KAYLA FARRELL 21.5 L 01:00:15
Heat 5 - 950 Metres 3YO & Up RTG72+ Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 MANKINDSTEVEN PARNHAM HAYDEN BALLANTYNE 00:55:62
2 GEMMA'S SONJESSICA HOUSTON DAVID HARRISON 1.1 L 00:55:78
3 I'M PRETTYWILLIAM PIKE ADAM DURRANT 2.2 L 00:55:96
4 KELLY'S CALLISTOCLINT JOHNSTON-PORTER ADAM DURRANT 2.6 L 00:56:03
5 GATES OF BABYLONLUKE CAMPBELL BRETT POPE 3.4 L 00:56:16
6 THE KING (IRE)JOSEPH AZZOPARDI LINDSEY SMITH 5.3 L 00:56:45
Heat 6 - 950 Metres 3YO & Up 0 - 71 Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 NOBELIUMKYRA YUILL ROD LEWIS 00:56:27
2 PROBITYJOSEPH AZZOPARDI DANIEL & BEN PEARCE 3.4 L 00:56:81
3 RAGING ROCKETJADE MCNAUGHT DAVE HOPPERTON 5.0 L 00:57:06
3 SCENIC JOURNEYKATE SOUTHAM MICHELLE HAGLEY 5.0 L 00:57:06
5 PRIZED MISSWILLIAM PIKE ADAM DURRANT 6.7 L 00:57:33
6 VIN ROUGESIMONE ALTIERI KRISTA PIKE 6.7 L 00:57:33
7 NIAYCHIFIONA BELL GREG CARIGE 8.1 L 00:57:55
8 TICK ALONGLUKE CAMPBELL BRETT POPE 8.4 L 00:57:59
9 STREET FAIRMITCHELL PATEMAN BRETT POPE 9.3 L 00:57:73
Heat 7 - 950 Metres 3YO & Up 0 - 71 Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 JEDI MINDSHAUN MCGRUDDY BRETT POPE 00:58:19
2 ELITE FIGHTERPATRICK CARBERY HOLLY TAYLOR 1.1 L 00:58:36
3 DON'T ARGUE BUSTERKRISTY BENNETT DAVID HARRISON 1.2 L 00:58:38
4 ORANGE STRUDELKYRA YUILL JODY MCLAUGHLIN 1.2 L 00:58:38
5 FLETCHER ROADCASSEY MARTINAN BOB MCPHERSON 2.5 L 00:58:58
6 FAMILY CONNECTIONKATE SOUTHAM ANGELA SMITH 3.2 L 00:58:70
7 TRADE WARCHRIS PARNHAM MICHAEL LANE 3.5 L 00:58:74
8 GREATNESS AWAITSWILLIAM PIKE MARK FORD 6.1 L 00:59:15
9 THE LAST BREEZELUKE CAMPBELL BRETT POPE 9.5 L 00:59:70
Heat 8 - 950 Metres 3YO & Up 0 - 71 Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 SIOUX CITYVICTORIA CORVER VERNON BROCKMAN 00:56:27
2 STELLA DOORBEN KENNEDY ADAM DURRANT 0.7 L 00:56:38
3 STAR PRESENTLAQDAR RAMOLY BROCK LEWTHWAITE 4.0 L 00:56:90
4 TREVELLOJETT STANLEY GRANT WILLIAMS 4.6 L 00:56:99
5 FREE SOLOCASSEY MARTINAN STEPHEN MILLER 5.7 L 00:57:17
6 GOLDEN TIARACHRIS PARNHAM MICHAEL LANE 6.2 L 00:57:24
7 CHALUKEMITCHELL PATEMAN BRETT POPE 6.8 L 00:57:34
WD TRADE STORMTROY TURNER ANGELA SMITH
Heat 9 - 950 Metres 3YO & Up 0 - 71 Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 PRIZE PURSUITCLINT JOHNSTON-PORTER JASON MILLER 00:56:83
2 BRING ONE HOMEWILLIAM PIKE ADAM DURRANT 0.1 L 00:56:84
3 REBEL HEARTCHRIS PARNHAM DARREN MCAULIFFE 3.3 L 00:57:35
4 FIRE GODDESSKATE SOUTHAM TODD HARVEY 3.7 L 00:57:42
5 CASINO WARSIMONE ALTIERI KRISTA PIKE 4.2 L 00:57:50
6 SPEEDBIRDBEN KENNEDY DANIEL & BEN PEARCE 4.7 L 00:57:57
7 ARRACITYBRAD PARNHAM BRIAN KERSLEY 5.2 L 00:57:66
8 BOLD VICTORYJADE MCNAUGHT GRAEME AYRES 5.3 L 00:57:67
9 SAIGON SIZZLERTROY TURNER BRETT POPE 6.4 L 00:57:84
Heat 10 - 950 Metres 3YO Mdn Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 OH SOPHIAPAUL HARVEY DAVID HARRISON 00:56:29
2 LUNA NOBELJADE MCNAUGHT BRETT POPE 5.8 L 00:57:20
3 LADY CHANTLAQDAR RAMOLY BROCK LEWTHWAITE 6.2 L 00:57:26
4 RELIABLE CHOICE (NZ)CLINT JOHNSTON-PORTER ADAM DURRANT 8.0 L 00:57:55
5 NITRONICSIMONE ALTIERI TIM CROSBY 8.3 L 00:57:60
6 FROST DAVIDBRAD PARNHAM SEAN & JAKE CASEY 10.6 L 00:57:96
7 LAUTRESHAUN MCGRUDDY BRETT POPE 11.0 L 00:58:02
8 MANHATTAN LILLYJOSEPH AZZOPARDI ROSS PRICE 12.3 L 00:58:22
9 AMELIA'S CHANTCHRIS PARNHAM MICHAEL LANE 12.6 L 00:58:28
10 HUMPHREYWILLIAM PIKE HAYDEN BALLANTYNE 13.5 L 00:58:42
11 ALNAUDJASON WHITING KIRRYN SCALLAN 14.3 L 00:58:54
12 RUABON ROADBEN KENNEDY NIKKI DAVIES 15.7 L 00:58:77
Heat 13 - 950 Metres 3YO Mdn Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 DUCHESS DREAMSIMONE ALTIERI VAUGHN SIGLEY 00:57:59
2 VANDE NOVAJADE MCNAUGHT HOLLY TAYLOR 0.4 L 00:57:65
3 CONTENTO BOYLAQDAR RAMOLY SEAN & JAKE CASEY 0.6 L 00:57:68
4 EXTRA SECRETCLINT JOHNSTON-PORTER ADAM DURRANT 2.6 L 00:57:99
5 MAGNAMANCHRIS PARNHAM MICHAEL LANE 2.7 L 00:58:01
6 FINAL HOURWILLIAM PIKE HAYDEN BALLANTYNE 2.8 L 00:58:03
7 CARTANERABRAD PARNHAM BROCK LEWTHWAITE 3.6 L 00:58:15
8 MISS JARDEEJASON WHITING KIRRYN SCALLAN 4.3 L 00:58:27
9 FIRE AT WILLJOSEPH AZZOPARDI DAVID HARRISON 4.6 L 00:58:32
10 DODZIJORDAN TURNER BRETT POPE 6.9 L 00:58:68
Heat 14 - 950 Metres 4YO & Up Mdn Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 KIMBERLEY BOYCLINT JOHNSTON-PORTER ADAM DURRANT 00:56:16
2 KEEPER SWEETJETT STANLEY JEREMY EASTHOPE 0.4 L 00:56:22
3 MADAME WUSTEVEN PARNHAM HAYDEN BALLANTYNE 1.8 L 00:56:45
4 BANJO BORECHRIS PARNHAM DARREN MCAULIFFE 7.9 L 00:57:41
5 HEDGEWATERKRISTY BENNETT MARK FORD 8.1 L 00:57:44
6 SPECIAL SKILLJADE MCNAUGHT DAVE HOPPERTON 8.5 L 00:57:50
7 GOT YAVICTORIA CORVER JASON PATEMAN 8.6 L 00:57:51
8 QUEEN'S CONFIDENTETROY TURNER BRUCE WATKINS 9.9 L 00:57:72
9 REBOYNEBEN KENNEDY SIMON BARRASS 13.8 L 00:58:33
Heat 15 - 950 Metres 4YO & Up Mdn Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 STAR SUBJECTJADE MCNAUGHT BRETT POPE 00:57:19
2 THUNDER OF GUNSLUCY WARWICK STEELE CASEY 0.1 L 00:57:20
3 RUBRICAKAYLA CROSS DAVID CATARINO 3.4 L 00:57:72
4 HOTSIMONE ALTIERI KRISTA PIKE 3.9 L 00:57:81
5 SIR RICHARDBEN KENNEDY KEVIN BUSWELL 5.2 L 00:58:02
LP SICHERNWILLIAM PIKE LIZ STREMPEL
Heat 16 - 950 Metres 4YO & Up Mdn Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 BURNYA TO SURVIVEWILLIAM PIKE JASON MILLER 00:56:67
2 LE GRAND JEULUCY WARWICK STEELE CASEY 0.1 L 00:56:69
3 BETOKENFIONA BELL GREG CARIGE 1.3 L 00:56:88
4 AL TINACHRIS PARNHAM MICHAEL LANE 2.2 L 00:57:02
5 KELLY'S HEROCLINT JOHNSTON-PORTER ADAM DURRANT 3.2 L 00:57:18
6 SHEZA GODDESSJADE MCNAUGHT DAVE HOPPERTON 4.3 L 00:57:35
7 TRADE MAGICKATE SOUTHAM ANGELA SMITH 5.0 L 00:57:46
8 SHE KNOWS IT ALLTAKAHIDE IKENUSHI PAIGE KENNEY 9.4 L 00:58:16
Heat 17 - 1450 Metres 2YO & Up  Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 TRAP FOR FOOLSBRAD RAWILLER LINDSEY SMITH 01:30:48
2 STAR OF ROSIECLINT JOHNSTON-PORTER ADAM DURRANT 4.3 L 01:31:17

Return to CRIS Search