CRIS: Trial Listing

Western Australian Turf Club - Monday 08/11/2021 - Condition: Good4

Heat 1 - 400 Metres 2YO  Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 BABY PARISPETER KNUCKEY COLIN WEBSTER 00:23:96
2 ELITE IMPACTTAJ DYSON MIKE SANTICH 1.2 L 00:24:13
3 ROCKON MOLLYJADE MCNAUGHT ROBYN LOCKWOOD 3.6 L 00:24:48
4 EDWARD'S CHOICEBRAD PARNHAM DION LUCIANI 4.5 L 00:24:61
Heat 2 - 400 Metres 2YO  Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 ITSATRAPBRAD PARNHAM DION LUCIANI 00:23:83
2 PLAYIN' HARDBALLSTEVEN PARNHAM DION LUCIANI 0.3 L 00:23:88
3 COSTUME PARTYCLINT JOHNSTON-PORTER LUKE FERNIE 2.0 L 00:24:13
4 LONESOME DOVEJADE MCNAUGHT SUSAN OLIVE 2.8 L 00:24:24
5 UNION JACKRYAN HILL PAUL JORDAN 3.0 L 00:24:27
6 FASHION STAKESCHRIS PARNHAM NEVILLE PARNHAM 5.8 L 00:24:67
Heat 3 - 400 Metres 2YO  Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 CIAO LUNAJADE MCNAUGHT DION LUCIANI 00:24:07
2 NO WHISPERINGCLINT JOHNSTON-PORTER LUKE FERNIE 0.6 L 00:24:16
3 TURKISH LADTAJ DYSON MIKE SANTICH 0.6 L 00:24:16
Heat 4 - 400 Metres 3YO  Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 SOCKOFFMADDY CORNICK DION LUCIANI 00:23:07
2 PASSION FOR WARRYAN HILL PAUL JORDAN 3.7 L 00:23:62
3 EXTORIOEFFIE COOTE MIKE SANTICH 4.0 L 00:23:66
4 QUEEN OF CASUARINABRAD PARNHAM NEVILLE PARNHAM 8.2 L 00:24:26
5 MR THUNDERMANJOSEPH AZZOPARDI RAY MILLER 9.0 L 00:24:38
6 TOTAL CONFUSIONJASON WHITING STEPHANIE BAKRANICH 11.7 L 00:24:77
Heat 5 - 400 Metres 3YO  Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 FACTORY MADEJADE MCNAUGHT DION LUCIANI 00:23:94
2 STORY BOOKBRAD RAWILLER TREVOR ANDREWS 0.3 L 00:23:99
3 IMAGE OF PROPETER KNUCKEY SEAN & JAKE CASEY 2.5 L 00:24:30
4 FEARLESS GODSTEVEN PARNHAM NEVILLE PARNHAM 4.4 L 00:24:57
5 CITITALKERCRAIG STAPLES PAUL JORDAN 4.9 L 00:24:66
6 WHITE HARELAQDAR RAMOLY STEFAN VAHALA 5.5 L 00:24:74
Heat 7 - 1000 Metres 3YO & Up 0 - 80 Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 QUEEN OF SOULNATASHA FAITHFULL SIMON A MILLER 01:02:74
2 THE VERDICTJORDAN TURNER COLIN WEBSTER 0.8 L 01:02:86
3 LEICA JAGUARLAQDAR RAMOLY NEVILLE PARNHAM 1.1 L 01:02:91
4 YANGTZE RAPIDSJARRAD NOSKE TIARNNA ROBERTSON 2.5 L 01:03:14
5 GUARDEDLUKE CAMPBELL NEVILLE PARNHAM 3.7 L 01:03:33
6 ZEPHYR QUEENJASON BROWN JIM TAYLOR 7.9 L 01:03:98
7 CARLEY EMILYJADE MCNAUGHT TAMEEKA BROWN 9.9 L 01:04:30
Heat 8 - 1000 Metres 3YO & Up 0 - 80 Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 SO SWAYJARRAD NOSKE TIARNNA ROBERTSON 01:01:10
2 LUCKY HEARTLAQDAR RAMOLY TRACEY DIEDERICH 0.3 L 01:01:15
3 BREAD TO FLIRTBRAD RAWILLER CHRIS & MICHAEL GANGEMI 1.2 L 01:01:29
4 GREAT CHARADETAJ DYSON TREVOR ANDREWS 2.3 L 01:01:46
5 YANKEE LIMAKATE WITTEN RHYS RADFORD 2.7 L 01:01:52
6 ALLURINGLUKE CAMPBELL NEVILLE PARNHAM 3.4 L 01:01:64
7 RECITINGTROY TURNER COLIN WEBSTER 5.0 L 01:01:90
Heat 11 - 1000 Metres 3YO Mdn Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 BORDER FORCETROY TURNER SEAN & JAKE CASEY 01:02:73
2 GETYOURMONEYANDRUNJASON BROWN JIM TAYLOR 0.2 L 01:02:76
3 LIGHTHOUSE EDJADE MCNAUGHT DION LUCIANI 0.4 L 01:02:79
4 THE RUSHSHAUN O'DONNELL JUSTINE ERKELENS 3.0 L 01:03:21
5 ALSEPHINAJARRAD NOSKE JARRAD NOSKE 4.4 L 01:03:42
6 BLUE RADARPATRICK CARBERY SIMON A MILLER 8.5 L 01:04:06
7 SURRINOMITCHELL PATEMAN TIARNNA ROBERTSON 22.3 L 01:06:25
Heat 12 - 1000 Metres 3YO Mdn Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 ROCKIN' RUPERTPETER KNUCKEY SEAN & JAKE CASEY 01:01:18
2 DYNAMIC RULERTROY TURNER COLIN WEBSTER 6.0 L 01:02:13
3 KISS ME MORE (NZ)SHAUN O'DONNELL JULIE CLEMENTS 7.8 L 01:02:42
4 WICKED COOLJADE MCNAUGHT DION LUCIANI 9.5 L 01:02:68
5 CITY OF SINJARRAD NOSKE TIARNNA ROBERTSON 9.6 L 01:02:69
6 TOGLAMTOGIVEADAMKATE SOUTHAM JUSTINE ERKELENS 11.0 L 01:02:92
7 ZERO EMISSIONKATE WITTEN JOY KELLY 13.1 L 01:03:26
8 LUCKY FOO FOORYAN HILL FENELLA MARTIN 18.8 L 01:04:15
9 BLUE BLISSMITCHELL PATEMAN DARREN TAYLOR 19.3 L 01:04:23
Heat 13 - 1000 Metres 4YO & Up Mdn Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 MR FAHRENHEITTAJ DYSON TREVOR ANDREWS 01:02:84
2 COCOBOMOBRAD PARNHAM MARTIN ALLAN 0.1 L 01:02:84
3 NOT A WORDJADE MCNAUGHT DION LUCIANI 0.5 L 01:02:91
4 GRATIAS DEOBRAD RAWILLER DANIEL O'CONNOR 1.0 L 01:02:99
5 SYRIANOSLUKE CAMPBELL KELLIE GRANTHAM 2.5 L 01:03:23
6 MIDNIGHT MASSSHAUN O'DONNELL KATH PINTER 2.7 L 01:03:27
7 CROOKED CARROTRYAN HILL GARY CRISPIN 5.6 L 01:03:72
Heat 14 - 1200 Metres 3YO & Up  Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 MY SUPER JOURNEYSTEVEN PARNHAM JOHN DOYLE 01:15:62
2 WAR PLANSHAUN O'DONNELL THERES ANDERSSON 1.3 L 01:15:83
3 AMERISSANATASHA FAITHFULL KEVIN MAHONEY 1.6 L 01:15:87

Return to CRIS Search