CRIS: Trial Listing

Western Australian Turf Club - Monday 25/10/2021 - Condition: Soft5

Heat 1 - 400 Metres 2YO  Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 UNIVERSAL BOSSNATASHA FAITHFULL SIMON A MILLER 00:24:29
2 JUST A RUMOURSHAUN MCGRUDDY TREVOR ANDREWS 1.0 L 00:24:44
3 TRESPASSINGJOSEPH AZZOPARDI TREVOR ANDREWS 1.4 L 00:24:50
4 LUCKY'S WAYHOLLY WATSON SIMON A MILLER 1.6 L 00:24:52
WD LONESOME DOVEJADE MCNAUGHT SUSAN OLIVE
Heat 2 - 400 Metres 2YO  Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 ITSATRAPBRAD PARNHAM DION LUCIANI 00:24:90
2 SLAVICAHOLLY WATSON SIMON A MILLER 0.1 L 00:24:91
3 PICCADILLY ROSECLINT JOHNSTON-PORTER TREVOR ANDREWS 0.6 L 00:24:99
4 WESHOULDSUSHICAROLNATASHA FAITHFULL SIMON A MILLER 0.7 L 00:24:99
5 ALWAYSONEMOREMITCHELL PATEMAN RHYS RADFORD 1.3 L 00:25:08
Heat 3 - 400 Metres 3YO  Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 ULTIMATE COMMANDBRAD PARNHAM NEVILLE PARNHAM 00:24:31
2 WRITTEN EXCEEDBRAD RAWILLER TREVOR ANDREWS 0.8 L 00:24:43
3 GETYOURMONEYANDRUNJASON BROWN JIM TAYLOR 3.8 L 00:24:86
4 HAVE A GO BEAUPATRICK CARBERY COREEN MAYNARD 4.9 L 00:25:02
5 PARATROOPSHAUN O'DONNELL CHRIS & MICHAEL GANGEMI 7.3 L 00:25:36
6 AWESOME FUNCHRIS NICOLL COREEN MAYNARD 7.7 L 00:25:43
7 PLACID ARTRYAN HILL MICHAEL GRANTHAM 14.1 L 00:26:35
Heat 4 - 400 Metres 3YO  Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 STAR SOPRANOJESSICA HOUSTON MARTIN ALLAN 00:24:19
2 FOREVER AUTUMNCLINT JOHNSTON-PORTER TREVOR ANDREWS 0.9 L 00:24:32
3 YAKYAKLAQDAR RAMOLY NEVILLE PARNHAM 2.0 L 00:24:48
4 CAPITAL FLIGHTCHRIS NICOLL COREEN MAYNARD 4.4 L 00:24:84
5 TOWNSVILLESHAUN O'DONNELL JUSTINE ERKELENS 5.4 L 00:24:98
6 AWESOME SISTERPATRICK CARBERY COREEN MAYNARD 5.8 L 00:25:03
7 SURRINOPETER KNUCKEY TIARNNA ROBERTSON 9.1 L 00:25:52
Heat 6 - 1000 Metres 2YO  Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 MAN CRUSHCLINT JOHNSTON-PORTER LUKE FERNIE 01:02:50
2 BUSTLERSTEVEN PARNHAM NEVILLE PARNHAM 0.3 L 01:02:54
3 SMILE ALOTJADE MCNAUGHT JULIE MITCHELL 4.9 L 01:03:28
4 ALL THE KING'S MENJOSEPH AZZOPARDI TREVOR ANDREWS 5.2 L 01:03:32
5 PRAECISIOSHAUN MCGRUDDY RUSSELL STEWART 12.5 L 01:04:47
6 PLATINUM CLASSBRAD PARNHAM NEVILLE PARNHAM 13.0 L 01:04:55
Heat 7 - 1000 Metres 3YO & Up RTG72+ Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 BRUCE ALMIGHTYKESHAW DHURUN NEVILLE PARNHAM 01:01:22
2 BROOKLYN PIERSTEVEN PARNHAM NEVILLE PARNHAM 0.9 L 01:01:36
3 CHARGEBEN PATERSON CHRIS & MICHAEL GANGEMI 1.7 L 01:01:49
4 BLINDERLAQDAR RAMOLY NEVILLE PARNHAM 2.7 L 01:01:66
5 DOM TO SHOOTBONNIE PALISE SEAN & JAKE CASEY 2.9 L 01:01:68
6 SONG OF VINCENTLUKE CAMPBELL SEAN & JAKE CASEY 3.7 L 01:01:81
7 MADAM TORIOJESSICA HOUSTON MARTIN ALLAN 4.0 L 01:01:85
8 LEICA JAGUARCHRIS PARNHAM NEVILLE PARNHAM 4.6 L 01:01:96
Heat 9 - 1000 Metres 3YO & Up 0 - 71 Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 PURE DYNAMITELUKE CAMPBELL NEVILLE PARNHAM 01:02:93
2 JOHNNY ANGELCHRIS PARNHAM MICHAEL GRANTHAM 0.2 L 01:02:95
3 WAR WARRIORBRAD RAWILLER DANIEL MORTON 0.3 L 01:02:97
4 RHYTHM STARPETER KNUCKEY COLIN WEBSTER 2.7 L 01:03:35
5 ASTRAPECHRIS NICOLL DANIEL MORTON 3.1 L 01:03:41
6 POWERFUL FORCESTEVEN PARNHAM CLIFF GREEN 3.3 L 01:03:44
7 SKATER BOYKATE WITTEN HAYDEN BALLANTYNE 4.3 L 01:03:60
8 MIRROR MOONKYRA YUILL GRANT & ALANA WILLIAMS 4.6 L 01:03:65
9 COSTA ZOUSHAUN O'DONNELL JOSHUA KRISPYN 5.0 L 01:03:72
10 EMERALD ROSERYAN HILL FENELLA MARTIN 8.3 L 01:04:23
Heat 13 - 1000 Metres 4YO & Up Mdn Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 CHICK FLIXJASON WHITING STEPHANIE BAKRANICH 01:05:81
2 MORWELLAJADE MCNAUGHT DION LUCIANI 0.3 L 01:05:85
3 COLOUR ME SONSHAUN O'DONNELL CLIFF GREEN 4.2 L 01:06:48
4 DYNAMISSJESSICA HOUSTON MARTIN ALLAN 5.4 L 01:06:65
5 BLACK SUMMERKESHAW DHURUN STEVEN RYAN 5.5 L 01:06:68
Heat 14 - 1000 Metres 4YO & Up Mdn Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 SPICED DELIGHTJORDAN TURNER MARTIN ALLAN 01:04:49
2 MIDNIGHT MYSTERY (NZ)PATRICK CARBERY ALAN MATHEWS 1.4 L 01:04:72
3 NOT A WORDJADE MCNAUGHT DION LUCIANI 4.2 L 01:05:16
4 WAR PLANSHAUN O'DONNELL THERES ANDERSSON 10.1 L 01:06:08
Heat 15 - 1200 Metres 3YO & Up  Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 COCKNEY CREWJADE MCNAUGHT KIERAN MCDONAGH 01:15:04
2 TOO CLOSE THE SUNJOSEPH AZZOPARDI LINDSEY SMITH 8.4 L 01:16:36
3 ACERMETRICKATE SOUTHAM JUSTINE ERKELENS 11.5 L 01:16:85
4 FRIAR AWAYSHAUN O'DONNELL JUSTINE ERKELENS 13.1 L 01:17:11
5 WHAKAAROJASON WHITING KEREENA CROWE 23.1 L 01:18:69

Return to CRIS Search