CRIS: Trial Listing

Western Australian Turf Club - Monday 11/10/2021 - Condition: Good4

Heat 1 - 400 Metres 2YO  Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 SNOWDOMECHRIS PARNHAM NEVILLE PARNHAM 00:23:61
2 THE GREAT HOYACRAIG STAPLES PAUL JORDAN 0.6 L 00:23:69
3 VAMPI AT PLAYBRAD PARNHAM NEVILLE PARNHAM 1.1 L 00:23:76
4 BUSTLERSTEVEN PARNHAM NEVILLE PARNHAM 2.0 L 00:23:90
5 COMMANDING OFFICERKESHAW DHURUN NEVILLE PARNHAM 2.4 L 00:23:95
6 ALLWORKANDNOPLAYJASON WHITING LOU LUCIANI 3.9 L 00:24:17
7 STREET PARADEKATE WITTEN RUSSELL STEWART 4.0 L 00:24:19
Heat 2 - 400 Metres 2YO  Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 LAGUNA MISSRYAN HILL PAUL JORDAN 00:23:58
2 REVITUPMADDY CORNICK DION LUCIANI 0.4 L 00:23:63
3 MY LOVELY PETJASON WHITING LOU LUCIANI 1.6 L 00:23:81
4 SMILE ALOTJADE MCNAUGHT JULIE MITCHELL 2.3 L 00:23:92
5 PRAECISIOSHAUN MCGRUDDY RUSSELL STEWART 3.2 L 00:24:04
6 MISS DRAKOVACHRIS PARNHAM NEVILLE PARNHAM 3.8 L 00:24:13
7 PLATINUM CLASSSTEVEN PARNHAM NEVILLE PARNHAM 7.4 L 00:24:66
8 TRULY AWESOMEBRAD PARNHAM NEVILLE PARNHAM 19.9 L 00:26:46
Heat 3 - 400 Metres 3YO  Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 ULTIMATE COMMANDBRAD PARNHAM NEVILLE PARNHAM 00:23:47
2 HOLA MAREAJORDAN TURNER SEAN & JAKE CASEY 0.7 L 00:23:58
3 YAKYAKLAQDAR RAMOLY NEVILLE PARNHAM 1.0 L 00:23:61
Heat 5 - 1000 Metres 3YO & Up RTG72+ Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 PLUTOCRACYHOLLY WATSON SIMON A MILLER 01:00:32
2 VANE TEMPESTJADE MCNAUGHT PAIGE KENNEY 0.2 L 01:00:35
3 MONEY MATTERSCLINT JOHNSTON-PORTER CHRIS & MICHAEL GANGEMI 0.6 L 01:00:41
4 MADAM TORIOJESSICA HOUSTON MARTIN ALLAN 1.6 L 01:00:58
5 LORENTINIOJASON BROWN JIM TAYLOR 1.7 L 01:00:59
6 AIN'T NO OTHER MANLAQDAR RAMOLY SEAN & JAKE CASEY 3.2 L 01:00:82
7 SHEZA CHALMEREMMA STENT BERNIE MILLER 3.5 L 01:00:87
8 CUP NIGHTPATRICK CARBERY BERNIE MILLER 3.5 L 01:00:88
9 BLACK SHADOWLUKE CAMPBELL JIM TAYLOR 3.8 L 01:00:91
Heat 6 - 1000 Metres 3YO & Up 0 - 71 Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 FATALE FEMMEBONNIE PALISE SEAN & JAKE CASEY 01:00:77
2 UNIVERSAL PLEASURELUKE CAMPBELL STEFAN VAHALA 0.8 L 01:00:90
3 MAGIC TO EXCEEDJORDAN TURNER SEAN & JAKE CASEY 1.2 L 01:00:97
4 SAFFIANOMITCHELL PATEMAN CHRIS & MICHAEL GANGEMI 7.3 L 01:01:92
5 POULTON LE SANDSPATRICK CARBERY ALAN MATHEWS 11.0 L 01:02:51
Heat 7 - 1000 Metres 3YO & Up 0 - 71 Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 CRASH HAT LADYBONNIE PALISE SEAN & JAKE CASEY 01:00:91
2 SPILLINOVALUKE CAMPBELL JIM TAYLOR 6.3 L 01:01:90
3 CABLE BOYSHAUN MCGRUDDY STEVE WOLFE 6.4 L 01:01:91
4 SHINJUBRAD PARNHAM CHRIS & MICHAEL GANGEMI 7.6 L 01:02:11
5 PURE DYNAMITESTEVEN PARNHAM NEVILLE PARNHAM 7.8 L 01:02:14
6 RHYTHM STARPETER KNUCKEY COLIN WEBSTER 8.1 L 01:02:19
7 LADY DUCKWORTHLUCY WARWICK DARREN TAYLOR 8.3 L 01:02:22
8 ROMMEL'S COMMANDJESSICA HOUSTON MARTIN ALLAN 9.0 L 01:02:33
9 UNCLE LINOSHELBY BOWTELL RAY VINCENT 10.7 L 01:02:60
Heat 9 - 1000 Metres 3YO Mdn Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 STAR SOPRANOJORDAN TURNER MARTIN ALLAN 01:01:98
2 DEVIL GIRLSTEVEN PARNHAM NEVILLE PARNHAM 2.0 L 01:02:29
3 RURAL ARMSJASON WHITING GARY CRISPIN 2.4 L 01:02:36
4 EVIDENCEKESHAW DHURUN NEVILLE PARNHAM 4.9 L 01:02:76
5 THE REVENGEJADE MCNAUGHT FENELLA MARTIN 6.8 L 01:03:05
6 LEROY THE SEPOYBRAD RAWILLER VAUGHN SIGLEY 7.6 L 01:03:18
7 DEEP THINKERCRAIG STAPLES PAUL JORDAN 8.0 L 01:03:24
8 PULLZHARDBRAD PARNHAM DION LUCIANI 13.3 L 01:04:08
Heat 10 - 1000 Metres 3YO Mdn Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 LEXINGTON CITYPATRICK CARBERY SIMON A MILLER 01:02:53
2 FLOWER IN THE WINDLAQDAR RAMOLY NEVILLE PARNHAM 0.9 L 01:02:66
3 ALSEPHINATROY TURNER FENELLA MARTIN 2.3 L 01:02:89
4 DIVINE MERCYSHAUN MCGRUDDY STEVE WOLFE 2.7 L 01:02:95
5 RAGING BEAUTYRYAN HILL PAUL JORDAN 3.0 L 01:03:00
6 ZULU MAGICEFFIE COOTE FRED KERSLEY 4.4 L 01:03:23
7 THE KIWI LYREJASON WHITING STEPHANIE BAKRANICH 5.4 L 01:03:38
8 MERCHANTMANBRAD PARNHAM DION LUCIANI 11.9 L 01:04:41
9 PLAINLY SPOKENJORDAN TURNER MARTIN ALLAN 13.6 L 01:04:68
10 SWIM STARJADE MCNAUGHT TODD HARVEY 31.1 L 01:07:43
Heat 11 - 1000 Metres 3YO Mdn Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 PATCHWORKJORDAN TURNER MARTIN ALLAN 01:02:85
2 COBBANCOJASON WHITING BRIAN LUCAS 0.5 L 01:02:93
3 DELTA ANNETROY TURNER CHRIS STELMACH 4.5 L 01:03:57
4 WASN'T MELISA STAPLES CAMPBELL MCCALLUM 4.7 L 01:03:59
5 MY NORINATAJ DYSON FRED KERSLEY 4.9 L 01:03:62
6 GIDDAY TIGERBRAD PARNHAM DION LUCIANI 5.7 L 01:03:76
7 TRADE TRAUMARYAN HILL FENELLA MARTIN 5.9 L 01:03:79
8 DYNAMITE GREYKESHAW DHURUN MIKE SANTICH 7.4 L 01:04:02
9 STRAITE AND NARROWSHAUN MCGRUDDY STEVE WOLFE 11.5 L 01:04:67
Heat 12 - 1000 Metres 4YO & Up Mdn Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 HALATORIONJADE MCNAUGHT DION LUCIANI 01:02:57
2 KEEP IT HUSHTAJ DYSON DANIEL O'CONNOR 3.4 L 01:03:10
3 TIGER MOVESTEVEN PARNHAM CAMPBELL MCCALLUM 3.4 L 01:03:11
4 ALLEGIANCEMITCHELL PATEMAN TIARNNA ROBERTSON 5.7 L 01:03:47
5 WHAKAAROJASON WHITING KEREENA CROWE 7.5 L 01:03:76
6 MARTY'S PARTYEMMA STENT ALAN MATHEWS 7.6 L 01:03:76
7 NORTH LANEEFFIE COOTE FRED KERSLEY 12.2 L 01:04:50
8 CAPTAIN BLIGHRYAN HILL FENELLA MARTIN 15.7 L 01:05:05
Heat 13 - 1000 Metres 4YO & Up Mdn Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 BLUE EYED GIRLJARRAD NOSKE JARRAD NOSKE 01:02:10
2 CHICK FLIXJASON WHITING STEPHANIE BAKRANICH 0.3 L 01:02:15
3 ATIACHRIS NICOLL CLAYTON SCOBY-SMITH 1.8 L 01:02:38
4 GOT LUCKYBRAD PARNHAM DION LUCIANI 2.3 L 01:02:46
5 SWEET CHILD (NZ)JADE MCNAUGHT DION LUCIANI 3.9 L 01:02:72
6 WHISTLING ZELRYAN HILL MICHAEL GRANTHAM 4.0 L 01:02:73
7 DYNAMISSJESSICA HOUSTON MARTIN ALLAN 6.6 L 01:03:15
Heat 14 - 1200 Metres 3YO & Up  Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 TELLEM WE'RE COMINBRAD RAWILLER DANIEL MORTON 01:14:72
2 ROYAL CHOISIR (NZ)SASHA STARLEY VAUGHN SIGLEY 8.6 L 01:16:08

Return to CRIS Search