CRIS: Trial Listing

Western Australian Turf Club - Tuesday 28/09/2021 - Condition: Soft5

Heat 1 - 400 Metres 2YO  Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 POT SHOTJADE MCNAUGHT DION LUCIANI 00:24:84
2 MY LOVELY PETLAQDAR RAMOLY LOU LUCIANI 0.1 L 00:24:86
3 LAGUNA MISSRYAN HILL PAUL JORDAN 0.4 L 00:24:90
4 EYESHADOWJASON WHITING GARY CRISPIN 2.5 L 00:25:23
5 THE DESERT FOXSTEVEN PARNHAM NEVILLE PARNHAM 4.1 L 00:25:49
6 DIAMOND COMMANDBRAD PARNHAM NEVILLE PARNHAM 4.9 L 00:25:61
7 EXPEDITIONPETER KNUCKEY TIARNNA ROBERTSON 5.2 L 00:25:65
Heat 2 - 400 Metres 2YO  Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 BRONTE'S DREAMJADE MCNAUGHT DION LUCIANI 00:24:51
2 REVITUPBRAD PARNHAM DION LUCIANI 0.1 L 00:24:52
3 THE MIGHTY BUTCHCHRIS PARNHAM MARTIN ALLAN 4.2 L 00:25:18
4 ELITE IMPACTLAQDAR RAMOLY MIKE SANTICH 6.2 L 00:25:49
5 STORM LEADERSTEVEN PARNHAM NEVILLE PARNHAM 7.9 L 00:25:76
6 SHOOT TO FRILLJASON BROWN JIM TAYLOR 8.4 L 00:25:85
7 ALLWORKANDNOPLAYJASON WHITING LOU LUCIANI 8.6 L 00:25:88
8 GRINNING RUPERTLUCY WARWICK JULIE MITCHELL 17.0 L 00:27:20
Heat 3 - 400 Metres 3YO  Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 FLYING MISSILECHRIS PARNHAM NEVILLE PARNHAM 00:23:93
2 DANCE SESSIONJASON BROWN JIM TAYLOR 0.7 L 00:24:03
3 SENORITA DOROTEAPETER KNUCKEY SEAN & JAKE CASEY 6.7 L 00:24:99
4 SWIM STARJADE MCNAUGHT TODD HARVEY 10.7 L 00:25:61
Heat 4 - 400 Metres 3YO  Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 GIDGET THE MIDGETJADE MCNAUGHT LOU LUCIANI 00:24:70
2 STAR SOPRANOJESSICA HOUSTON MARTIN ALLAN 0.1 L 00:24:71
3 FATALE FEMMEBONNIE PALISE SEAN & JAKE CASEY 0.7 L 00:24:81
4 MAGIC TO EXCEEDJORDAN TURNER SEAN & JAKE CASEY 1.9 L 00:25:00
5 MATINEE STARLETJASON BROWN JIM TAYLOR 8.4 L 00:26:04
Heat 5 - 850 Metres 2YO  Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 KOSTA'S CROWNPETER KNUCKEY SEAN & JAKE CASEY 00:52:29
2 STAR POWERBRAD PARNHAM NEVILLE PARNHAM 0.4 L 00:52:35
3 BOLD STREETJOSEPH AZZOPARDI DANIEL & BEN PEARCE 2.2 L 00:52:63
4 ZOUBOLTZCHRIS PARNHAM NEVILLE PARNHAM 2.4 L 00:52:66
5 MARRI MARTINISTEVEN PARNHAM NEVILLE PARNHAM 3.7 L 00:52:87
6 DIAMOND ROCKSMITCHELL PATEMAN DARREN TAYLOR 6.6 L 00:53:34
Heat 6 - 850 Metres 2YO  Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 DOES HE KNOWJOSEPH AZZOPARDI DANIEL & BEN PEARCE 00:52:48
2 DEMOLISHLAQDAR RAMOLY NEVILLE PARNHAM 1.9 L 00:52:77
3 SHOOTING KONTIKIBRAD PARNHAM NEVILLE PARNHAM 2.6 L 00:52:88
4 PROTEGECHRIS PARNHAM DARREN MCAULIFFE 2.6 L 00:52:89
5 HOT CHATTERMITCHELL PATEMAN DARREN TAYLOR 6.0 L 00:53:42
Heat 7 - 1000 Metres 3YO & Up RTG72+ Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 INDIAN PACIFICBRAD PARNHAM NEVILLE PARNHAM 01:00:40
2 COMFORT MEMITCHELL PATEMAN RHYS RADFORD 1.2 L 01:00:59
3 FLIRTINIHOLLY WATSON SIMON A MILLER 1.4 L 01:00:63
4 PLATOONSTEVEN PARNHAM NEVILLE PARNHAM 3.6 L 01:00:97
5 LORENTINIOJASON BROWN JIM TAYLOR 3.9 L 01:01:02
6 CREATORCLINT JOHNSTON-PORTER CHRIS & MICHAEL GANGEMI 6.0 L 01:01:35
7 THE VELVET KINGCHRIS PARNHAM DARREN MCAULIFFE 10.3 L 01:02:03
Heat 8 - 1000 Metres 3YO & Up RTG72+ Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 PLUTOCRACYHOLLY WATSON SIMON A MILLER 01:00:79
2 PLAYING MARIKALUCY WARWICK STEPHANIE BAKRANICH 0.6 L 01:00:89
3 ROCK MAGICCLINT JOHNSTON-PORTER CHRIS & MICHAEL GANGEMI 2.2 L 01:01:13
4 KAY CEESTEVEN PARNHAM NEVILLE PARNHAM 2.3 L 01:01:14
5 BAM'S ON FIRECHRIS PARNHAM NEVILLE PARNHAM 3.5 L 01:01:33
6 SPILLINOVAJASON BROWN JIM TAYLOR 4.1 L 01:01:43
7 THE FUGAZISHAUN MCGRUDDY CHRIS & MICHAEL GANGEMI 4.1 L 01:01:43
8 BLACK SHADOWROSIE MAHONY JIM TAYLOR 6.1 L 01:01:74
Heat 9 - 1000 Metres 3YO & Up 0 - 71 Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 DEMERITISELISA STAPLES MARK BEGG 01:02:70
2 MERCANTO (NZ)CLINT JOHNSTON-PORTER CHRIS & MICHAEL GANGEMI 0.6 L 01:02:80
3 MULTINATIONALBRAD PARNHAM NEVILLE PARNHAM 1.8 L 01:02:99
4 FOREST WARJASON BROWN JIM TAYLOR 3.0 L 01:03:18
5 ALLURINGLUKE CAMPBELL NEVILLE PARNHAM 4.0 L 01:03:34
6 HARDLY EVERNATASHA FAITHFULL SIMON A MILLER 4.1 L 01:03:35
7 GOD'S BLUE SKYELUCY WARWICK DARREN TAYLOR 6.8 L 01:03:78
Heat 10 - 1000 Metres 3YO & Up 0 - 71 Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 MOET DE VEGALUKE CAMPBELL SEAN & JAKE CASEY 01:02:40
2 STORM COMMANDERCHRIS PARNHAM NEVILLE PARNHAM 0.5 L 01:02:48
3 GOD'S BUSINESSJADE MCNAUGHT PAIGE KENNEY 2.0 L 01:02:72
4 GO FORWARDBRAD PARNHAM CHRIS & MICHAEL GANGEMI 2.3 L 01:02:76
5 CROSS STATEMENTJASON BROWN JIM TAYLOR 2.6 L 01:02:81
6 SIX CARATCRAIG STAPLES PAUL JORDAN 3.0 L 01:02:88
Heat 11 - 1000 Metres 3YO & Up 0 - 71 Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 SHOCK RESULTKATE SOUTHAM PAUL JORDAN 01:01:40
2 PONYOJASON BROWN TODD HARVEY 0.3 L 01:01:45
3 SHE'S GOD TO YOUSHAUN O'DONNELL DARREN TAYLOR 0.5 L 01:01:48
4 STEVIE'S WONDERBONNIE PALISE SEAN & JAKE CASEY 4.1 L 01:02:04
5 YOYO'SJADE MCNAUGHT LUKE FERNIE 4.1 L 01:02:05
6 SMART PRINCESSROSIE MAHONY JIM TAYLOR 5.4 L 01:02:25
7 SAFFIANOMITCHELL PATEMAN CHRIS & MICHAEL GANGEMI 6.9 L 01:02:48
Heat 13 - 1000 Metres 3YO Mdn Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 DESERT VIXENHOLLY WATSON SIMON A MILLER 01:03:50
2 PRAY AGAINBRAD PARNHAM NEVILLE PARNHAM 0.7 L 01:03:61
3 OUQBURRAJORDAN TURNER COLIN WEBSTER 1.2 L 01:03:68
4 MY NORINATAJ DYSON FRED KERSLEY 1.3 L 01:03:70
5 GIDDAY TIGERMADDY CORNICK DION LUCIANI 6.3 L 01:04:48
6 DYNAMITE GREYKESHAW DHURUN MIKE SANTICH 6.3 L 01:04:48
7 WASN'T MELISA STAPLES CAMPBELL MCCALLUM 8.3 L 01:04:80
8 ROCKON BILLYPETER KNUCKEY TIARNNA ROBERTSON 9.4 L 01:04:98
Heat 14 - 1000 Metres 3YO Mdn Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 PLEMONTEFFIE COOTE FRED KERSLEY 01:01:88
2 WAR HYMNNATASHA FAITHFULL SIMON A MILLER 0.4 L 01:01:94
3 I'M NOT FOR SALEJORDAN TURNER COLIN WEBSTER 2.5 L 01:02:28
4 QUEEN OF JERUSALEMTROY TURNER GREG CAVE 2.6 L 01:02:30
5 BE MY GUIDEMITCHELL PATEMAN RHYS RADFORD 6.6 L 01:02:93
6 DEEP THINKERCRAIG STAPLES PAUL JORDAN 8.8 L 01:03:28
7 MISS TRICKSTERLAQDAR RAMOLY NEVILLE PARNHAM 11.9 L 01:03:77
Heat 15 - 1000 Metres 3YO Mdn Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 ABOVE THE PEGNATASHA FAITHFULL SIMON A MILLER 01:02:96
2 BUTTERFLY HOUSESHAUN O'DONNELL GREG CAVE 0.5 L 01:03:03
3 CHARMING BELLEKATE SOUTHAM SIMON A MILLER 0.5 L 01:03:04
4 RANDOM REWARDSJADE MCNAUGHT FENELLA MARTIN 3.6 L 01:03:53
5 EVIDENCESTEVEN PARNHAM NEVILLE PARNHAM 3.8 L 01:03:55
6 LEROY THE SEPOYBRAD RAWILLER VAUGHN SIGLEY 11.1 L 01:04:72
7 PULLZHARDBRAD PARNHAM DION LUCIANI 11.3 L 01:04:75
Heat 16 - 1000 Metres 3YO Mdn Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 ROMMEL'S WARKESHAW DHURUN NEVILLE PARNHAM 01:02:55
2 EXPELLIARMUSPATRICK CARBERY JESSICA CARBERY 0.3 L 01:02:59
3 HART TRADEREFFIE COOTE FRED KERSLEY 0.4 L 01:02:62
4 LEXINGTON CITYNATASHA FAITHFULL SIMON A MILLER 1.0 L 01:02:71
5 PATCHWORKCHRIS PARNHAM MARTIN ALLAN 3.5 L 01:03:11
6 CHRISTIAN THE GREYCHRIS NICOLL CLAYTON SCOBY-SMITH 5.4 L 01:03:41
Heat 17 - 1000 Metres 4YO & Up Mdn Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 MICRO BURSTTROY TURNER PAULA WAGG 01:02:09
2 SWEET CHILD (NZ)JADE MCNAUGHT DION LUCIANI 1.3 L 01:02:29
3 MISS RONASHAUN O'DONNELL RAY MILLER 2.5 L 01:02:47
4 STRICTLY CASHKESHAW DHURUN STEVEN RYAN 2.9 L 01:02:54
5 IT AIN'T EASYLISA STAPLES GREG C WRIGHT 3.1 L 01:02:57
6 ALLEGIANCEMITCHELL PATEMAN TIARNNA ROBERTSON 3.7 L 01:02:67
7 NORTH LANEEFFIE COOTE FRED KERSLEY 7.3 L 01:03:23
8 WHISTLING ZELCHRIS PARNHAM MICHAEL GRANTHAM 14.5 L 01:04:38
9 BLACK SUMMERLAQDAR RAMOLY STEVEN RYAN 17.5 L 01:04:85
Heat 18 - 1200 Metres 3YO & Up  Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 NEUFBOSC (FR)BRAD PARNHAM NEVILLE PARNHAM 01:17:40
2 OCA BAYJADE MCNAUGHT HOLLY TAYLOR 0.6 L 01:17:50
3 RAW FORTUNESHAUN O'DONNELL JUSTINE ERKELENS 0.7 L 01:17:51
4 ROYAL CHOISIR (NZ)SASHA STARLEY VAUGHN SIGLEY 0.9 L 01:17:55
5 ADMIREDJASON WHITING GARY CRISPIN 1.6 L 01:17:65
6 TALENTED ESCAPEKATE WITTEN HOLLY TAYLOR 3.1 L 01:17:89

Return to CRIS Search