CRIS: Trial Listing

Western Australian Turf Club - Monday 13/09/2021 - Condition: Soft5

Heat 1 - 400 Metres 2YO  Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 POT SHOTJADE MCNAUGHT DION LUCIANI 00:25:20
2 SHOOTING KONTIKIBRAD PARNHAM NEVILLE PARNHAM 0.4 L 00:25:26
3 BIRD'S THE WORDJOSEPH AZZOPARDI DANIEL & BEN PEARCE 1.0 L 00:25:36
4 DEMOLISHLAQDAR RAMOLY NEVILLE PARNHAM 1.8 L 00:25:49
5 EXPOROSEJASON BROWN JIM TAYLOR 2.1 L 00:25:53
6 BOLD STREETKYRA YUILL DANIEL & BEN PEARCE 2.5 L 00:25:60
Heat 2 - 400 Metres 2YO  Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 BRONTE'S DREAMJADE MCNAUGHT DION LUCIANI 00:24:72
2 TORPEDOMANSTEVEN PARNHAM NEVILLE PARNHAM 0.3 L 00:24:76
3 ZOUBOLTZCHRIS PARNHAM NEVILLE PARNHAM 1.6 L 00:24:98
4 SPICY GEMJOSEPH AZZOPARDI DANIEL & BEN PEARCE 3.0 L 00:25:19
5 JUSTA LIL FAITHBRAD PARNHAM DION LUCIANI 6.5 L 00:25:75
6 DIAMOND ROCKSMITCHELL PATEMAN DARREN TAYLOR 10.0 L 00:26:31
Heat 4 - 400 Metres 3YO  Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 DANCE SESSIONJASON BROWN JIM TAYLOR 00:23:93
2 FLYING MISSILECHRIS PARNHAM NEVILLE PARNHAM 4.9 L 00:24:70
3 I'M NOT FOR SALETROY TURNER COLIN WEBSTER 7.1 L 00:25:05
4 OUQBURRAJORDAN TURNER COLIN WEBSTER 7.8 L 00:25:16
5 ROMMEL'S WARKESHAW DHURUN NEVILLE PARNHAM 10.3 L 00:25:56
6 RANDOM REWARDSRYAN HILL FENELLA MARTIN 18.2 L 00:26:81
Heat 5 - 1000 Metres 3YO & Up RTG72+ Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 MASSIMOCLINT JOHNSTON-PORTER CHRIS & MICHAEL GANGEMI 01:02:17
2 NERODIOLAQDAR RAMOLY STEPHANIE BAKRANICH 1.0 L 01:02:33
3 VITAL SILVERJOSEPH AZZOPARDI DANIEL & BEN PEARCE 1.3 L 01:02:37
4 CAROCAPOJASON BROWN JIM TAYLOR 1.8 L 01:02:45
5 VALOUR ROADBRAD RAWILLER SIMON A MILLER 2.7 L 01:02:60
6 HE'S GOLDMITCHELL PATEMAN TED MARTINOVICH 3.0 L 01:02:64
7 SPILLINOVAKATE WITTEN JIM TAYLOR 5.7 L 01:03:07
8 EX SPORT MANSHAUN MCGRUDDY STEVE WOLFE 9.0 L 01:03:59
Heat 6 - 1000 Metres 3YO & Up 0 - 71 Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 BRAGWELLSHAUN MCGRUDDY STEVE WOLFE 01:03:90
2 BLACK CHIPSLUCY WARWICK TONY GIGLIETTA 0.1 L 01:03:91
3 MANTELLISHAUN O'DONNELL CHRIS & MICHAEL GANGEMI 0.4 L 01:03:97
4 ENTICINGJASON BROWN JIM TAYLOR 1.8 L 01:04:18
5 WAR CLASSSTEVEN PARNHAM CLIFF GREEN 7.6 L 01:05:11
6 ISLAND MISSILEBRAD RAWILLER CHRIS & MICHAEL GANGEMI 9.3 L 01:05:37
7 I'M ICEYLUKE CAMPBELL NEVILLE PARNHAM 10.5 L 01:05:56
8 MIDNIGHT BLACKRYAN HILL MICHELLE BLANKE 16.7 L 01:06:54
Heat 7 - 1000 Metres 3YO & Up 0 - 71 Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 STRIKECLINT JOHNSTON-PORTER CHRIS & MICHAEL GANGEMI 01:02:99
2 EURASIASHAUN MCGRUDDY STEVE WOLFE 6.2 L 01:03:98
3 MAIN ENGINEJOSEPH AZZOPARDI TREVOR ANDREWS 6.7 L 01:04:05
4 DOOWAHDIDDYJESSICA HOUSTON MARTIN ALLAN 7.0 L 01:04:09
5 STARORIOSHAUN O'DONNELL CLIFF GREEN 10.9 L 01:04:72
6 ROMASKORYAN HILL MICHELLE BLANKE 14.3 L 01:05:26
Heat 8 - 1000 Metres 3YO Mdn Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 BRIGHIDPETER KNUCKEY SEAN & JAKE CASEY 01:03:95
2 BE MY GUIDEMITCHELL PATEMAN RHYS RADFORD 0.9 L 01:04:09
3 YAMAGENKRISTY BENNETT TREVOR ANDREWS 1.5 L 01:04:19
4 OLD CORNERJOSEPH AZZOPARDI SARAH CHILDS 3.6 L 01:04:52
5 BLUE CARDRYAN HILL PAUL JORDAN 5.8 L 01:04:87
6 ELECTRIC ROSEKESHAW DHURUN NEVILLE PARNHAM 6.8 L 01:05:03
7 HANNELENATASHA FAITHFULL SIMON A MILLER 10.8 L 01:05:65
8 EVIDENCEKATE WITTEN NEVILLE PARNHAM 12.7 L 01:05:96
Heat 9 - 1000 Metres 3YO Mdn Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 CISCOJOEPATRICK CARBERY BERNIE MILLER 01:03:80
2 SILVER BUGGLUCY WARWICK STEPHANIE BAKRANICH 0.4 L 01:03:87
3 KENTUCKY BLUESTEVEN PARNHAM NEVILLE PARNHAM 1.3 L 01:04:02
4 SNEAKY CHANCESHAUN MCGRUDDY TREVOR ANDREWS 2.6 L 01:04:22
5 ALASKAN GODCHRIS NICOLL DANIEL MORTON 8.6 L 01:05:16
6 SUPPORTIVEBRAD PARNHAM NEVILLE PARNHAM 9.7 L 01:05:34
7 SAFFIYANATASHA FAITHFULL SIMON A MILLER 10.3 L 01:05:43
8 YES MISS JANETROY TURNER JAYCE BUCKLEY 10.9 L 01:05:52
9 MISS SPARKLEJADE MCNAUGHT RHYS RADFORD 15.6 L 01:06:27
10 ROMMEL'S RETURNRYAN HILL FENELLA MARTIN 22.7 L 01:07:38
Heat 10 - 1000 Metres 3YO Mdn Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 THE WHITE LINERYAN HILL MARTIN ALLAN 01:04:46
2 DESHYNELISA STAPLES RHYS RADFORD 0.9 L 01:04:60
3 QUEEN OF JERUSALEMTROY TURNER GREG CAVE 3.1 L 01:04:95
4 YALLINGUP QUEENCHRIS PARNHAM NEVILLE PARNHAM 4.1 L 01:05:11
5 CHRISTIAN THE GREYCHRIS NICOLL CLAYTON SCOBY-SMITH 4.6 L 01:05:20
6 CATALPA (NZ)BRAD RAWILLER DANIEL MORTON 5.2 L 01:05:28
7 DEO VOLENTEBONNIE PALISE SEAN & JAKE CASEY 5.5 L 01:05:33
8 SUPER SALSAPETER KNUCKEY TIARNNA ROBERTSON 7.6 L 01:05:66
Heat 11 - 1000 Metres 4YO & Up Mdn Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 SO BIRIKKINOJASON BROWN JIM TAYLOR 01:03:98
2 MICRO BURSTTROY TURNER PAULA WAGG 1.8 L 01:04:26
3 MARKET STRYKENATASHA FAITHFULL SIMON A MILLER 6.8 L 01:05:04
4 BLACK SUMMERKESHAW DHURUN STEVEN RYAN 6.9 L 01:05:06
5 OUTLAW KINGSHAUN O'DONNELL JUSTINE ERKELENS 9.7 L 01:05:51
6 REALITY QUEENCHRIS PARNHAM MARTIN ALLAN 10.2 L 01:05:59
7 ZED HORSECHRIS NICOLL STEPHANIE BAKRANICH 13.3 L 01:06:07
8 SERIOUSBRAD RAWILLER CAMPBELL MCCALLUM 15.2 L 01:06:38
Heat 12 - 1000 Metres 4YO & Up Mdn Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 DANNEMORA (NZ)SHAUN O'DONNELL JULIE CLEMENTS 01:04:56
2 IVONICSTEVEN PARNHAM CLIFF GREEN 1.0 L 01:04:71
3 MR MILOKESHAW DHURUN TONY YUJNOVICH 1.2 L 01:04:74
4 AZTEC GOLDPATRICK CARBERY BERNIE MILLER 1.2 L 01:04:75
5 RED CADILLACJADE MCNAUGHT FENELLA MARTIN 1.8 L 01:04:85
6 KOLCHINOMITCHELL PATEMAN DARREN TAYLOR 4.0 L 01:05:19
7 UNITOOLRYAN HILL MICHELLE BLANKE 4.2 L 01:05:23
8 ENCHANTING GIRLBRAD RAWILLER CAMPBELL MCCALLUM 5.3 L 01:05:39
WD KENDEL'S STORMKYRA YUILL KIERAN REGAN
Heat 13 - 1200 Metres 3YO & Up  Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 THE ESCORTSHAUN O'DONNELL JUSTINE ERKELENS 01:18:79
2 ENGLISH BAYCHRIS PARNHAM MARTIN ALLAN 0.7 L 01:18:89
3 BONJOUR NOIREFFIE COOTE FRED KERSLEY 1.5 L 01:19:02
4 ALTAMONTLUKE CAMPBELL SEAN & JAKE CASEY 3.2 L 01:19:29

Return to CRIS Search