CRIS: Trial Listing

Western Australian Turf Club - Friday 06/08/2021 - Condition: Soft6

Heat 1 - 400 Metres 3YO  Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 ZADAR ROCKKESHAW DHURUN JIM TAYLOR 00:24:44
2 TESTIFYINGLAQDAR RAMOLY JIM TAYLOR 0.3 L 00:24:50
3 VICTORY VIXENJASON BROWN JIM TAYLOR 0.3 L 00:24:50
4 HAYDROSSJADE MCNAUGHT DION LUCIANI 2.3 L 00:24:81
5 STOP DREAMINGTYLA BECKER LUKE FERNIE 2.8 L 00:24:88
6 BORN TO TALKBRAD PARNHAM NEVILLE PARNHAM 3.4 L 00:24:98
7 TOWNSVILLEKYRA YUILL JUSTINE ERKELENS 3.6 L 00:25:01
Heat 2 - 1000 Metres 3YO  Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 MICHELADANATASHA FAITHFULL SIMON A MILLER 01:03:00
2 WAR GEMSTEVEN PARNHAM NEVILLE PARNHAM 0.5 L 01:03:09
3 NUTWOODLISA STAPLES PAUL JORDAN 1.3 L 01:03:22
4 SIX CARATCRAIG STAPLES PAUL JORDAN 2.3 L 01:03:37
5 LINDRAM WALTERJORDAN TURNER SEAN & JAKE CASEY 2.9 L 01:03:46
6 FEATHERWEIGHTBRAD RAWILLER DANIEL MORTON 3.5 L 01:03:55
Heat 3 - 1000 Metres 3YO & Up RTG72+ Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 INDIAN PACIFICBRAD PARNHAM NEVILLE PARNHAM 01:02:16
2 OUQBA TEDLAQDAR RAMOLY COLIN WEBSTER 0.5 L 01:02:25
3 SON OF A GODNATASHA FAITHFULL SIMON A MILLER 0.9 L 01:02:31
4 SAMIZDATMITCHELL PATEMAN CHRIS & MICHAEL GANGEMI 1.1 L 01:02:34
5 MALIBU STYLESTEVEN PARNHAM NEVILLE PARNHAM 1.7 L 01:02:44
6 NEUFBOSC (FR)JADE MCNAUGHT NEVILLE PARNHAM 2.0 L 01:02:48
7 LAVERRODWILLIAM PIKE SEAN & JAKE CASEY 3.3 L 01:02:68
Heat 4 - 1000 Metres 3YO & Up 0 - 71 Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 THREE SECRETSSHAUN MCGRUDDY STEVE WOLFE 01:02:96
2 COMANCHE KATKYRA YUILL ROBERT MATTHEWS 1.4 L 01:03:18
3 GIN 'N' SWANICTYLA BECKER DANIEL MORTON 1.4 L 01:03:18
4 BUMPER HUMPERSTEVEN PARNHAM DION LUCIANI 1.4 L 01:03:19
5 RODOMONTEJORDAN TURNER COLIN WEBSTER 3.8 L 01:03:56
6 BLUE HORSEBRAD RAWILLER ASHLEY MALEY 6.1 L 01:03:92
7 KING LUCIFERTAJ DYSON KAREN KERSLEY 7.3 L 01:04:12
8 TWENTYTHREE REDMITCHELL PATEMAN RHYS RADFORD 7.8 L 01:04:20
Heat 5 - 1000 Metres 3YO & Up 0 - 71 Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 REGAL POYSEBRAD PARNHAM DANIEL MORTON 01:02:72
2 MASTER MOOREMITCHELL PATEMAN RHYS RADFORD 0.6 L 01:02:81
3 TEXAS MOONTAJ DYSON KAREN KERSLEY 1.4 L 01:02:95
4 SAVANIK (NZ)NATASHA FAITHFULL SIMON A MILLER 6.1 L 01:03:69
5 ROCK'N'RULERJORDAN TURNER GINO POLETTI 7.7 L 01:03:93
6 ZENAZETROY TURNER ANTHONY PERKINS 10.5 L 01:04:38
Heat 6 - 1000 Metres 3YO Mdn Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 ROCKIN' RUPERTPETER KNUCKEY SEAN & JAKE CASEY 01:01:82
2 BORDER FORCEJORDAN TURNER SEAN & JAKE CASEY 3.9 L 01:02:44
3 BIGSPIDERSTEVEN PARNHAM MARTIN ALLAN 6.0 L 01:02:77
4 MUSSABRAD RAWILLER DANIEL MORTON 7.8 L 01:03:06
5 MARZIPAN LADWILLIAM PIKE SEAN & JAKE CASEY 8.1 L 01:03:10
6 HARDLY EVERNATASHA FAITHFULL SIMON A MILLER 8.4 L 01:03:15
7 PRINCE IMORTALLTROY TURNER STEPHEN ROWE 10.6 L 01:03:50
8 DIVINE NOIRJADE MCNAUGHT FRED KERSLEY 12.4 L 01:03:78
9 MOJO RHYTHMLUCY WARWICK KIERAN MCDONAGH 17.2 L 01:04:53
10 MR HUMBERFLOOBBRAD PARNHAM DION LUCIANI 17.6 L 01:04:60
Heat 7 - 1000 Metres 3YO Mdn Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 MOSQUITOPETER KNUCKEY SEAN & JAKE CASEY 01:03:08
2 MEN'S CLUBLUCY WARWICK STEPHANIE BAKRANICH 3.6 L 01:03:65
3 SAFETY FUSEBRAD PARNHAM DANIEL MORTON 3.6 L 01:03:66
4 BUCKLANDJADE MCNAUGHT FRED KERSLEY 3.7 L 01:03:67
5 WARPIPESBRAD RAWILLER DANIEL MORTON 5.3 L 01:03:92
6 MR BRILLIANTWILLIAM PIKE KIERAN MCDONAGH 10.9 L 01:04:81
7 KEMPY GOLDNATASHA FAITHFULL SIMON A MILLER 24.3 L 01:06:93
Heat 8 - 1000 Metres 4YO & Up Mdn Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 DARGIEJADE MCNAUGHT DION LUCIANI 01:03:36
2 GIN FRENZYBRAD RAWILLER DION LUCIANI 2.6 L 01:03:78
3 DOWNTOWN TWAINWILLIAM PIKE SEAN & JAKE CASEY 3.7 L 01:03:95
4 DIAMOND SHOWCASE (NZ)KESHAW DHURUN SEAN & JAKE CASEY 5.7 L 01:04:27
5 FORTUNE'S GIFTPETER KNUCKEY KATH PINTER 6.7 L 01:04:42
6 ANTONINATROY TURNER COLIN WEBSTER 11.2 L 01:05:14
7 OLD ROADMITCHELL PATEMAN ALBY BECKETT 12.0 L 01:05:26
8 THE SLUGTYLA BECKER LUKE FERNIE 12.6 L 01:05:35
Heat 9 - 1000 Metres 4YO & Up Mdn Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 ATLANTIS BEACHSHAUN O'DONNELL CLIFF GREEN 01:04:60
2 NORTH LANETAJ DYSON FRED KERSLEY 0.4 L 01:04:66
3 LITVINENKOTROY TURNER COLIN WEBSTER 1.9 L 01:04:91
4 INTO THE FLAMESPETER KNUCKEY STEPHEN ROWE 3.6 L 01:05:17
5 EPAULETTIONMITCHELL PATEMAN MIKE REED 4.7 L 01:05:34
Heat 10 - 1200 Metres 2YO & Up  Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 TELLEM WE'RE COMINBRAD RAWILLER DANIEL MORTON 01:18:68
2 TEMPTACIONBRAD PARNHAM DANIEL MORTON 2.4 L 01:19:06
3 TRUE MOON (NZ)KESHAW DHURUN SEAN & JAKE CASEY 2.4 L 01:19:06
4 SHAKE THE BLOOMTROY TURNER JEREMY EASTHOPE 3.4 L 01:19:22

Return to CRIS Search