CRIS: Trial Listing

Lark Hill Training Centre - Monday 09/08/2021 - Condition: Soft7

Heat 1 - 400 Metres 3YO  Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 CHAMPAGNE DAMECHLOE AZZOPARDI DARREN MCAULIFFE 00:24:41
2 FOXY SONCLINT JOHNSTON-PORTER ADAM DURRANT 0.4 L 00:24:47
3 NEAR PERFECTJOSEPH AZZOPARDI DARREN MCAULIFFE 0.5 L 00:24:48
4 NIGHT SHIFTKYRA YUILL RAQUEL WILLIAMS 0.9 L 00:24:55
5 LIL' BIRD TOLD MEJORDAN TURNER SHARON ANDREWS 3.1 L 00:24:91
6 WHO'S YOUR MAMAMITCHELL PATEMAN MARK BAIRSTOW 21.0 L 00:27:73
Heat 2 - 1100 Metres 2YO & Up  Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 RED HOT TIPCASSEY MARTINAN STEPHEN MILLER 01:10:36
2 LA FAROLAWILLIAM PIKE MICHAEL LANE 0.9 L 01:10:50
3 CASTILLO DEL LAGOKYRA YUILL MICHAEL LANE 1.2 L 01:10:55
4 ROGUES POINTMITCHELL PATEMAN MARK BAIRSTOW 2.7 L 01:10:79
5 GOOD FOR GLORYTROY TURNER PAUL ROBERTS 5.3 L 01:11:19
6 RIPON FALLSMADI DERRICK BRIAN CAREY 6.4 L 01:11:37
7 FAIRDELICIOUSPATRICK CARBERY BELINDA SMITHALL 8.0 L 01:11:62
Heat 3 - 930 Metres 3YO & Up RTG72+ Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 WEAPONSONKRISTY BENNETT DAVID HARRISON 01:00:07
2 MEDIA BARONKYRA YUILL DAVID HARRISON 0.1 L 01:00:08
3 I'M PRETTYWILLIAM PIKE ADAM DURRANT 0.1 L 01:00:10
4 DIVINE SHADOWMITCHELL PATEMAN BRETT POPE 3.2 L 01:00:57
Heat 4 - 930 Metres 3YO & Up 0 - 71 Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 SHEIKH ITCHLOE AZZOPARDI DARREN MCAULIFFE 00:58:90
2 SEMINYAKCASSEY MARTINAN SHARON MILLER 0.1 L 00:58:90
3 HOLYOAKEHANNAH FITZGERALD BRETT POPE 0.7 L 00:59:00
4 NIGHT VOYAGE (NZ)BRAD RAWILLER SUMMER DICKSON 2.4 L 00:59:28
5 WILD GALAHTROY TURNER CHRIS STELMACH 3.7 L 00:59:48
Heat 5 - 930 Metres 3YO & Up 0 - 71 Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 JARMANLUCY WARWICK GREG JONES 00:58:86
2 GINGER LOCKSKYRA YUILL BRUCE WATKINS 0.7 L 00:58:97
3 ALTANIJOSEPH AZZOPARDI DANIEL & BEN PEARCE 1.2 L 00:59:05
4 CIRCLE THE SUNCLINT JOHNSTON-PORTER ADAM DURRANT 2.7 L 00:59:28
5 COCKY DODDMITCHELL PATEMAN TIM CROSBY 4.6 L 00:59:59
6 PASARANHANNAH FITZGERALD BRETT POPE 5.4 L 00:59:71
Heat 8 - 930 Metres 3YO Mdn Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 ARCADIA GRACE (NZ)WILLIAM PIKE GRANT & ALANA WILLIAMS 00:59:10
2 HARMIKACLINT JOHNSTON-PORTER ADAM DURRANT 0.9 L 00:59:24
3 RUATORIAKRISTY BENNETT BRETT POPE 2.2 L 00:59:44
4 I'M A DREAMERVICTORIA CORVER ADAM DURRANT 2.2 L 00:59:44
5 SALKANTAYKYRA YUILL GAVIN SLATER 5.4 L 00:59:96
6 JAMES JACKJOSEPH AZZOPARDI DANIEL & BEN PEARCE 7.7 L 01:00:31
7 ALBERTBRAD RAWILLER ASHLEY MALEY 7.9 L 01:00:35
8 DARK COLOURSLUCY WARWICK RICKY MOSS 11.0 L 01:00:83
9 MAJOR PROPHETRYAN HILL FENELLA MARTIN 27.7 L 01:03:47
Heat 12 - 930 Metres 4YO & Up Mdn Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 OUR CHARLIE BOYSASHA STARLEY VAUGHN SIGLEY 00:58:39
2 HUSH NOWLUCY WARWICK RICKY MOSS 1.1 L 00:58:56
3 KENDEL'S STORMJADE MCNAUGHT KIERAN REGAN 2.1 L 00:58:73
4 GATE CRACKERTAKAHIDE IKENUSHI PAIGE KENNEY 2.9 L 00:58:85
5 MY HIDDEN GEMTROY TURNER JASON PATEMAN 4.3 L 00:59:06
6 GOLD FRIARSPAUL HARVEY DAVID HARRISON 5.1 L 00:59:19
7 UNION SQUAREBRAD RAWILLER STEPHEN MILLER 6.0 L 00:59:34
8 LITTLE MOUSEKYRA YUILL ASHLEY MALEY 7.0 L 00:59:50
9 BLACK PARRAKEETAMITCHELL PATEMAN IAN SHIELD 20.3 L 01:01:60
Heat 13 - 930 Metres 4YO & Up Mdn Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 NOBEL PRINCEKYRA YUILL DAVID HARRISON 00:59:33
2 MADAME WUPAUL HARVEY HAYDEN BALLANTYNE 0.1 L 00:59:34
3 HOOVERCASSEY MARTINAN STEPHEN MILLER 1.8 L 00:59:62
4 PEPPI GROVEBRAD RAWILLER JAMES GRIEVE 4.9 L 01:00:11
5 MULGABBIE GOLDTROY TURNER PAUL ROBERTS 5.6 L 01:00:22
6 GORGEOUS GINGERJASON WHITING BRUCE WATKINS 6.4 L 01:00:34
7 MOMBASAMADI DERRICK BRIAN CAREY 6.4 L 01:00:35
8 LADY BLA BLACLINT JOHNSTON-PORTER ANNE KING 9.8 L 01:00:87
Heat 14 - 930 Metres 4YO & Up Mdn Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 SPARKLING JEWELWILLIAM PIKE GRANT & ALANA WILLIAMS 00:59:17
2 TINY SANTINIRYAN HILL JADE TANGAROA 0.5 L 00:59:25
3 FRUIT LOOPSJOSEPH AZZOPARDI DANIEL & BEN PEARCE 0.7 L 00:59:27
4 KANIMBLA LADYBRAD RAWILLER JASON PATEMAN 1.4 L 00:59:40
5 MINER ADDICTIONLUCY WARWICK DARREN TAYLOR 2.3 L 00:59:53
6 PRINCESS LIANACLINT JOHNSTON-PORTER ADAM DURRANT 4.5 L 00:59:88
7 NORTHERN LINKMITCHELL PATEMAN BRETT POPE 5.3 L 01:00:00
8 ARNRAYJASON WHITING BRONWYN MATHIESON 5.5 L 01:00:04

Return to CRIS Search