CRIS: Trial Listing

Western Australian Turf Club - Friday 25/06/2021 - Condition: Good4

Heat 1 - 400 Metres 2YO  Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 HEAVENLY MISSCHRIS PARNHAM NEVILLE PARNHAM 00:24:07
2 MATINEE STARLETJASON BROWN JIM TAYLOR 11.4 L 00:25:87
Heat 2 - 1000 Metres 2YO  Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 BIGIDEASLAQDAR RAMOLY NEVILLE PARNHAM 01:02:82
2 AMERICAN TROOPBRAD PARNHAM CHRIS & MICHAEL GANGEMI 0.2 L 01:02:85
3 GORGEOUS GOSSIPLISA STAPLES PAUL JORDAN 0.8 L 01:02:94
4 MADAME SHIHRYAN HILL FENELLA MARTIN 3.8 L 01:03:42
5 TIPSY ANGELJASON WHITING JULIE MITCHELL 7.5 L 01:04:00
Heat 3 - 1000 Metres 2YO  Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 VITALIZECHRIS PARNHAM NEVILLE PARNHAM 01:03:56
2 RIBBINGRYAN HILL FENELLA MARTIN 2.5 L 01:03:96
3 BEST TESTIMONYJADE MCNAUGHT TED MARTINOVICH 2.8 L 01:04:01
4 AIDAN'S CHOICEKYRA YUILL JUSTINE ERKELENS 4.8 L 01:04:32
5 HARVEY'S ANGELCRAIG STAPLES PAUL JORDAN 6.6 L 01:04:61
6 MELBA ROADNATASHA FAITHFULL SIMON A MILLER 23.6 L 01:07:30
Heat 4 - 1000 Metres 2YO  Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 MAXIMUM IMPACTKESHAW DHURUN MIKE SANTICH 01:03:30
2 AMELIA'S CHANTNATASHA FAITHFULL SIMON A MILLER 0.7 L 01:03:42
3 KELORABRAD PARNHAM NEVILLE PARNHAM 1.0 L 01:03:46
4 RAGING BEAUTYRYAN HILL PAUL JORDAN 2.1 L 01:03:63
5 PERT REMARKSJORDAN TURNER SEAN & JAKE CASEY 3.9 L 01:03:92
6 COPPER QUEENLISA STAPLES RHYS RADFORD 4.2 L 01:03:97
7 FOREVER IN MIND (NZ)PATRICK CARBERY ALAN MATHEWS 6.5 L 01:04:32
8 BIG BLUE TREESLUCY WARWICK JUSTIN WARWICK 15.9 L 01:05:81
Heat 5 - 1000 Metres 2YO  Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 KNOT SECRETSHAUN MCGRUDDY STEVE WOLFE 01:03:67
2 IT'SARAYDAYNATASHA FAITHFULL SIMON A MILLER 0.3 L 01:03:71
3 I'M SO LUCKYBRAD RAWILLER TREVOR ANDREWS 5.9 L 01:04:59
4 CANDLELIGHT SUPPERPATRICK CARBERY ALAN MATHEWS 12.9 L 01:05:70
5 RUBY NOIRLUCY WARWICK JUSTIN WARWICK 61.5 L 01:13:38
Heat 6 - 1000 Metres 2YO  Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 FOREVER AUTUMNCLINT JOHNSTON-PORTER TREVOR ANDREWS 01:02:65
2 MY BOY CHRISBRAD RAWILLER DANIEL O'CONNOR 1.7 L 01:02:92
3 GINGER JIVEJORDAN TURNER CHRIS & MICHAEL GANGEMI 9.3 L 01:04:12
4 LOOSE TONGUEVICTORIA CORVER FENELLA MARTIN 11.5 L 01:04:46
Heat 7 - 1000 Metres 3YO & Up RTG72+ Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 ARGENT D'ORTAJ DYSON KAREN KERSLEY 01:03:38
2 DURENDALLISA STAPLES CHRIS & MICHAEL GANGEMI 2.3 L 01:03:74
3 MISS WEST COASTLUCY WARWICK JUSTIN WARWICK 8.3 L 01:04:69
Heat 8 - 1000 Metres 3YO & Up 0 - 71 Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 BLAZING PASSIONLISA STAPLES PAUL JORDAN 01:03:81
2 CITY CRUISERTAJ DYSON RUSSELL STEWART 0.9 L 01:03:95
3 SHECKY'S MATEHOLLY WATSON DARREN TAYLOR 1.3 L 01:04:01
4 ADMIRATION STREETVICTORIA CORVER FENELLA MARTIN 6.9 L 01:04:90
5 FIRST LADYRYAN HILL MICHAEL GRANTHAM 7.1 L 01:04:93
6 VALENTEBRAD PARNHAM NEVILLE PARNHAM 8.8 L 01:05:21
Heat 9 - 1000 Metres 3YO & Up 0 - 71 Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 GIANCANAHOLLY WATSON SIMON A MILLER 01:06:49
2 DOMINEERKESHAW DHURUN NEVILLE PARNHAM 0.7 L 01:06:60
3 EYE OF THE DAYJADE MCNAUGHT SUSAN OLIVE 1.6 L 01:06:75
Heat 10 - 1000 Metres 3YO Mdn Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 EMERALD TRADERJASON WHITING LYNETTE WATSON 01:02:90
2 SUBLIMEKESHAW DHURUN NEVILLE PARNHAM 3.4 L 01:03:45
3 PEARLCANTO (NZ)BRAD PARNHAM CHRIS & MICHAEL GANGEMI 5.8 L 01:03:82
4 KING ROADRYAN HILL MICHAEL GRANTHAM 7.1 L 01:04:03
5 MISS INTENTIONPETER KNUCKEY KELLIE GRANTHAM 8.2 L 01:04:20
6 LE GRAND JEULUCY WARWICK STEELE CASEY 8.9 L 01:04:30
7 THAT'LL BE NICEJORDAN TURNER GINO POLETTI 11.2 L 01:04:66
8 PRAYPRAYPRAYLAQDAR RAMOLY NEVILLE PARNHAM 14.9 L 01:05:25
Heat 11 - 1000 Metres 3YO Mdn Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 DREAM EVILJORDAN TURNER GEORGE DUPRE 01:02:62
2 PEPPER ASSAULTJADE MCNAUGHT HOLLY TAYLOR 0.2 L 01:02:65
3 NOBLE SCOTCLINT JOHNSTON-PORTER MARTIN ALLAN 1.7 L 01:02:89
4 DARK PEAKRYAN HILL FENELLA MARTIN 3.4 L 01:03:15
5 THUNDER OF GUNSLUCY WARWICK STEELE CASEY 3.5 L 01:03:18
6 MR MILOKRISTY BENNETT TONY YUJNOVICH 6.8 L 01:03:69
7 NITRO FREDJASON BROWN JIM TAYLOR 6.8 L 01:03:70
8 SNEAKY FOXCHRIS PARNHAM DION LUCIANI 12.4 L 01:04:58
9 SPEAK OF DIGNITYSTEVEN PARNHAM NEVILLE PARNHAM 15.7 L 01:05:11
Heat 12 - 1000 Metres 4YO & Up Mdn Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 LE GRAND RISQUECHRIS PARNHAM MARTIN ALLAN 01:05:12
2 TROODLESKATE SOUTHAM TED MARTINOVICH 0.1 L 01:05:13
Heat 13 - 1200 Metres 2YO & Up  Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 STAROF BONNIE ROSEMADDY CORNICK DION LUCIANI 01:16:62
2 MUSICAL ARTHOLLY WATSON BRUCE HYDE 0.2 L 01:16:65
3 TALENTED ESCAPECHRIS PARNHAM HOLLY TAYLOR 0.9 L 01:16:76
4 TUMIVETTYLA BECKER MARTIN ALLAN 1.9 L 01:16:92
5 FRIAR FOXKATE SOUTHAM JUSTINE ERKELENS 2.1 L 01:16:96
6 KARDASHIAN KLASSMITCHELL PATEMAN KIERAN MCDONAGH 2.5 L 01:17:01
7 DIPLOMAT EXPRESSJASON WHITING DENNIS BARKER 7.6 L 01:17:82
8 COMET EXPRESS (NZ)KRISTY BENNETT KIERAN MCDONAGH 8.5 L 01:17:96

Return to CRIS Search