CRIS: Trial Listing

Western Australian Turf Club - Tuesday 08/06/2021 - Condition: Good4

Heat 2 - 1000 Metres 2YO  Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 THOMAS MAGNUM (NZ)MITCHELL PATEMAN CHRIS & MICHAEL GANGEMI 01:02:28
2 FROSTED STARCHRIS PARNHAM NEVILLE PARNHAM 1.9 L 01:02:61
3 CIVVY STREETPETER KNUCKEY SEAN & JAKE CASEY 7.6 L 01:03:58
4 RIBBINGRYAN HILL FENELLA MARTIN 8.4 L 01:03:71
5 BEST TESTIMONYJADE MCNAUGHT TED MARTINOVICH 9.0 L 01:03:81
6 SERENE DREAMBRAD RAWILLER DANIEL MORTON 10.0 L 01:03:99
7 MELBA ROADBRAD PARNHAM SIMON A MILLER 10.8 L 01:04:11
Heat 4 - 1000 Metres 2YO  Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 HOLA MAREAJORDAN TURNER SEAN & JAKE CASEY 01:03:85
2 MARCHAMLEYBEAUX BANOVIC-EDWARDS FRED KERSLEY 0.2 L 01:03:89
3 BIGIDEASLAQDAR RAMOLY NEVILLE PARNHAM 0.9 L 01:03:99
4 MANASOTA MISSBRAD RAWILLER DANIEL MORTON 3.9 L 01:04:51
5 MISTAFLIGHTSASHA STARLEY VAUGHN SIGLEY 4.4 L 01:04:60
6 THE RUSHKYRA YUILL JUSTINE ERKELENS 5.1 L 01:04:72
Heat 6 - 1000 Metres 3YO & Up  Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 VITAL BLASTKATE SOUTHAM JUSTINE ERKELENS 01:02:49
2 ARGENT D'ORTAJ DYSON KAREN KERSLEY 2.1 L 01:02:85
3 TRADENSIACHRIS PARNHAM MICHAEL LANE 2.4 L 01:02:89
4 VALENTEBRAD PARNHAM NEVILLE PARNHAM 3.3 L 01:03:05
5 BEVELCASSEY MARTINAN STEPHEN MILLER 3.3 L 01:03:05
6 BEANIEALAN KENNEDY FRED KERSLEY 4.4 L 01:03:24
7 DANCE SHOESMADDY CORNICK SIMON A MILLER 4.8 L 01:03:31
8 ADMIRATION STREETVICTORIA CORVER FENELLA MARTIN 11.4 L 01:04:43
Heat 7 - 1000 Metres 3YO & Up  Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 GHOBELLAKYRA YUILL STEPHANIE BAKRANICH 01:03:40
2 MYSTIC LOVELUCY WARWICK MICHAEL CAMPBELL 1.0 L 01:03:57
3 CAMPESECHRIS PARNHAM MICHAEL LANE 1.4 L 01:03:64
4 ALPHA AND OMEGALEK MALONEY STEVE WOLFE 1.7 L 01:03:69
5 ENSIGN PULVERCASSEY MARTINAN BRAD SEINOR 2.5 L 01:03:83
6 TALENTED ESCAPEALAN KENNEDY HOLLY TAYLOR 3.3 L 01:03:97
7 DOMINEERBRAD PARNHAM NEVILLE PARNHAM 3.5 L 01:03:99
Heat 8 - 1000 Metres 3YO & Up  Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 BOURBON BEAUNATASHA FAITHFULL SIMON A MILLER 01:01:85
2 REFLECTIVITYBRAD PARNHAM CHRIS & MICHAEL GANGEMI 0.7 L 01:01:97
3 ADVOCATORTAJ DYSON FRED KERSLEY 1.6 L 01:02:11
4 WAKAN TANKASTEVEN PARNHAM NEVILLE PARNHAM 2.2 L 01:02:23
5 SEMINOLE BRAVEJORDAN TURNER GINO POLETTI 3.6 L 01:02:46
6 PATROCITYKYRA YUILL HEC MCLAREN 4.1 L 01:02:55
7 ROCKY PATHSASHA STARLEY VAUGHN SIGLEY 4.3 L 01:02:58
8 SURF POINTCHRIS PARNHAM DANIEL MORTON 5.3 L 01:02:75
9 ROSSO TEMPESTAKATE SOUTHAM TODD HARVEY 5.8 L 01:02:84
10 CABLE BOYPETER KNUCKEY STEVE WOLFE 5.9 L 01:02:85
Heat 9 - 1000 Metres 3YO Mdn Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 ZEEWIJKPETER KNUCKEY STEVE WOLFE 01:03:72
2 MISS RONABRAD RAWILLER RAY MILLER 0.1 L 01:03:73
3 SALLY CAN WAITLUCY WARWICK MICHAEL CAMPBELL 0.8 L 01:03:87
4 STEEL'S THE DEELCLINT JOHNSTON-PORTER CHRIS & MICHAEL GANGEMI 1.4 L 01:03:95
5 LITTLE SESJESSICA HOUSTON MARTIN ALLAN 1.6 L 01:04:00
6 SUBLIMEKESHAW DHURUN NEVILLE PARNHAM 2.7 L 01:04:18
7 DARK PEAKRYAN HILL FENELLA MARTIN 12.2 L 01:05:79
8 MR MILOKRISTY BENNETT TONY YUJNOVICH 17.6 L 01:06:71
9 VOLATILE BELLEJASON BROWN JIM TAYLOR 77.9 L 01:16:97
Heat 11 - 1000 Metres 3YO Mdn Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 EMERALD TRADERJASON WHITING LYNETTE WATSON 01:03:62
2 OCA BAYALAN KENNEDY HOLLY TAYLOR 1.1 L 01:03:81
3 DORADOBRAD PARNHAM HEC MCLAREN 1.2 L 01:03:83
4 SHOULDER STRAPPETER KNUCKEY SEAN & JAKE CASEY 1.3 L 01:03:83
5 CROSS STATEMENTJASON BROWN JIM TAYLOR 1.7 L 01:03:90
6 GILT DRAGONLEK MALONEY STEVE WOLFE 2.3 L 01:04:00
7 FLY BETTERMADDY CORNICK DION LUCIANI 6.1 L 01:04:66
Heat 12 - 1000 Metres 4YO & Up Mdn Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 BACHELOR BOYKESHAW DHURUN STEVEN RYAN 01:03:30
2 WILD STARMADDY CORNICK DION LUCIANI 0.4 L 01:03:37
3 IVONICSTEVEN PARNHAM CLIFF GREEN 2.5 L 01:03:73
4 MADAM TRINITYJADE MCNAUGHT IVAN HAGGERTY 3.0 L 01:03:81
5 SHE'S NO ANGELTAJ DYSON KAREN KERSLEY 3.7 L 01:03:93
6 KEBALAHCASSEY MARTINAN BRAD SEINOR 4.5 L 01:04:07
7 ONE LAST WISHKATE SOUTHAM TED MARTINOVICH 10.7 L 01:05:12
Heat 13 - 1200 Metres 2YO & Up  Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 SALON DU CHEVALHOLLY WATSON NEVILLE PARKER 01:15:86
2 FRIAR FOXKATE SOUTHAM JUSTINE ERKELENS 0.5 L 01:15:94
3 STAROF BONNIE ROSEMADDY CORNICK DION LUCIANI 5.2 L 01:16:74
4 AMERICAN SIOUXKYRA YUILL JUSTINE ERKELENS 5.3 L 01:16:76
5 MIGHTY MARVINKESHAW DHURUN CLAYTON SCOBY-SMITH 6.2 L 01:16:92

Return to CRIS Search