CRIS: Trial Listing

Lark Hill Training Centre - Monday 28/06/2021 - Condition: Soft5

Heat 1 - 400 Metres 2YO  Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 SWIFT TO DESTROYKATE SOUTHAM TODD HARVEY 00:24:24
2 FEUDINGCHLOE AZZOPARDI DARREN MCAULIFFE 0.7 L 00:24:35
3 GAMBLER'S GOLDCLINT JOHNSTON-PORTER JASON MILLER 0.7 L 00:24:36
4 GOLDEN RACKPATRICK CARBERY TIARNNA ROBERTSON 0.9 L 00:24:39
5 SAVVY DAZZLERJADE MCNAUGHT RAQUEL WILLIAMS 6.9 L 00:25:34
6 CAPE PRIDEKYRA YUILL DAVID HARRISON 7.7 L 00:25:45
7 DANCING JALAPENOBEN PATERSON TODD HARVEY 8.0 L 00:25:50
Heat 6 - 950 Metres 3YO & Up RTG72+ Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 LIPSTICK FLICKERSKATE SOUTHAM TODD HARVEY 00:57:64
2 TUSCAN QUEENWILLIAM PIKE GRANT & ALANA WILLIAMS 0.3 L 00:57:69
3 SILENTZTAKAHIDE IKENUSHI LINDSEY SMITH 1.3 L 00:57:84
4 MISSILE LAUNCHPATRICK CARBERY VAUGHN SIGLEY 1.3 L 00:57:85
5 WHAT ABOUT MOSESSHAUN MCGRUDDY STEVE WOLFE 1.3 L 00:57:85
6 MULTIVERSEJASON WHITING GARY CRISPIN 1.5 L 00:57:88
7 CAMBISTPETER KNUCKEY ROBYN LOCKWOOD 3.6 L 00:58:21
Heat 8 - 950 Metres 3YO & Up 0 - 71 Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 ANGELIQUE'S FAMECHRIS PARNHAM MICHAEL LANE 00:58:07
2 KAKADUCASSEY MARTINAN VERNON BROCKMAN 1.1 L 00:58:23
3 CASA ROSADAJOSEPH AZZOPARDI DANIEL & BEN PEARCE 1.6 L 00:58:32
4 SIR SNUGALOTLEK MALONEY STEVE WOLFE 3.1 L 00:58:55
5 PORPHYRIOHANNAH FITZGERALD BRETT POPE 3.1 L 00:58:56
6 SURF POINTBRAD PARNHAM DANIEL MORTON 3.7 L 00:58:65
7 FAIR JUSTICEKYRA YUILL GRAHAM YUILL 4.1 L 00:58:71
8 MIRROR MOONWILLIAM PIKE GRANT & ALANA WILLIAMS 6.6 L 00:59:10
Heat 9 - 950 Metres 3YO & Up 0 - 71 Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 LONDON MISSLUCY WARWICK BRUCE WATKINS 00:57:04
2 CAMPESECHRIS PARNHAM MICHAEL LANE 0.3 L 00:57:09
3 FA'LION MASCHINEJASON WHITING GRAEME BALLANTYNE 3.6 L 00:57:60
4 YANGTZE RAPIDSMITCHELL PATEMAN TIARNNA ROBERTSON 3.7 L 00:57:62
5 MOOD GODDESSPETER KNUCKEY STEVE WOLFE 5.7 L 00:57:94
6 MR CAUSEWAYJADE MCNAUGHT ROY ROGERS 7.7 L 00:58:25
7 BLACK CHIPSTROY TURNER TONY GIGLIETTA 36.1 L 01:02:74
Heat 10 - 950 Metres 3YO & Up 0 - 71 Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 PICK YOUR BATTLESJASON WHITING GRAEME BALLANTYNE 00:56:63
2 IRRITABLE RODNEESHAUN MCGRUDDY STEPHEN MILLER 2.6 L 00:57:04
3 MYSTERY MANJORDAN TURNER GEORGE DUPRE 4.1 L 00:57:28
4 BLAZING TYCOONWILLIAM PIKE BROCK LEWTHWAITE 4.2 L 00:57:30
5 TRADE WARCHRIS PARNHAM MICHAEL LANE 4.6 L 00:57:35
6 FROSTY BEVERAGEMADI DERRICK ROY ROGERS 7.3 L 00:57:79
7 SUPERIORIZEBRAD RAWILLER FRED KERSLEY 9.4 L 00:58:12
8 CHASING CHAOSLEK MALONEY STEVE WOLFE 11.9 L 00:58:52
9 I'M GUNNABEAUX BANOVIC-EDWARDS MEGAN MIDGLEY 13.1 L 00:58:70
Heat 11 - 950 Metres 3YO Mdn Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 EGG WHITECLINT JOHNSTON-PORTER ADAM DURRANT 00:57:83
2 SHE KNOWS IT ALLTAKAHIDE IKENUSHI STEVE WOLFE 0.1 L 00:57:84
3 NORTHERN LINKHANNAH FITZGERALD BRETT POPE 0.4 L 00:57:89
4 NOBEL GIRLJASON WHITING JEFF PIKE 0.5 L 00:57:91
5 MASARUWILLIAM PIKE JASON MILLER 1.3 L 00:58:05
6 MISS BOUGAINVILLEAMADI DERRICK TIARNNA ROBERTSON 6.5 L 00:58:87
7 DARKWATERSKYRA YUILL DAVID HARRISON 7.0 L 00:58:95
8 LADY CARMELABRAD RAWILLER MADELIENE YOUNG 14.6 L 01:00:14
Heat 12 - 950 Metres 3YO Mdn Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 SMOKEY BAYCASSEY MARTINAN VERNON BROCKMAN 00:57:50
2 BARANTIANCLINT JOHNSTON-PORTER JASON MILLER 1.2 L 00:57:69
3 GOLDEN TIARACHRIS PARNHAM MICHAEL LANE 2.1 L 00:57:83
4 DEMZEELCHLOE AZZOPARDI RICKY MOSS 2.2 L 00:57:85
5 STEAK NIGHTPATRICK CARBERY BERNIE MILLER 4.8 L 00:58:26
Heat 13 - 950 Metres 4YO & Up Mdn Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 STAR PRESENTBRAD RAWILLER BROCK LEWTHWAITE 00:57:71
2 SPRINGSURE LADTROY TURNER BRUCE WATKINS 0.1 L 00:57:73
3 I'M SILKCASSEY MARTINAN GERARD ANTHONY 0.4 L 00:57:77
4 BENTLEY BEAUMITCHELL PATEMAN TIARNNA ROBERTSON 1.7 L 00:57:98
5 CUREDBEAUX BANOVIC-EDWARDS ROY ROGERS 3.9 L 00:58:33
6 DARK GOSSIPCHLOE AZZOPARDI RICKY MOSS 4.6 L 00:58:43
7 WHO'S ME DADDYCLINT JOHNSTON-PORTER MISTY BAZELEY 5.7 L 00:58:61
8 JUST JERRYHANNAH FITZGERALD BRETT POPE 7.4 L 00:58:88
9 TATTY OLD BITJASON WHITING GARY CRISPIN 9.1 L 00:59:15
10 FIVE STAR KENNYKYRA YUILL ANNE KING 11.3 L 00:59:49
11 DARGIEMADI DERRICK ROY ROGERS 34.6 L 01:03:18
Heat 14 - 1450 Metres 2YO & Up  Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 PICTURE PERFECTWILLIAM PIKE GRANT & ALANA WILLIAMS 01:31:40
2 MAMBAZOBEAUX BANOVIC-EDWARDS TINA GLASSON 1.8 L 01:31:68
3 DECOY BELLECASSEY MARTINAN VERNON BROCKMAN 6.2 L 01:32:38
4 WEEKENDER (GB)TAKAHIDE IKENUSHI LINDSEY SMITH 6.7 L 01:32:46
5 XCAVATEMITCHELL PATEMAN TIARNNA ROBERTSON 8.4 L 01:32:73
6 LOLLIPOP LANEMADDY CORNICK LINDSEY SMITH 11.3 L 01:33:19
7 FLY BETTERBRAD PARNHAM DION LUCIANI 11.3 L 01:33:19
8 PORT BEACHJOSEPH AZZOPARDI FRED KERSLEY 14.2 L 01:33:65
9 BIG GALAHKYRA YUILL ANNE KING 22.8 L 01:35:01

Return to CRIS Search