CRIS: Trial Listing

Lark Hill Training Centre - Monday 14/06/2021 - Condition: Soft5

Heat 6 - 950 Metres 2YO  Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 WUHAN WARRIORLUCY WARWICK HAYDEN BALLANTYNE 00:56:38
2 ATABOY CHARLIEBRAD PARNHAM STEPHEN MILLER 8.2 L 00:57:68
3 MARCHAMLEYALAN KENNEDY FRED KERSLEY 9.4 L 00:57:87
4 GOLDFRAPPCHLOE AZZOPARDI DARREN MCAULIFFE 10.1 L 00:57:97
5 THE COOLAKIN KINGMITCHELL PATEMAN BRETT POPE 12.8 L 00:58:40
6 SNIPPY MAREECLINT JOHNSTON-PORTER ADAM DURRANT 13.2 L 00:58:47
7 SONGSTRESS (NZ)WILLIAM PIKE GRANT & ALANA WILLIAMS 19.1 L 00:59:40
Heat 8 - 950 Metres 3YO & Up RTG72+ Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 AMBIENTEWILLIAM PIKE LIZ STREMPEL 00:57:61
2 THE BIG SHOWCHLOE AZZOPARDI DARREN MCAULIFFE 0.2 L 00:57:64
3 LONSDALE LADYJADE MCNAUGHT KIERAN MCDONAGH 2.8 L 00:58:05
4 PICTURE PERFECTTAJ DYSON GRANT & ALANA WILLIAMS 2.9 L 00:58:06
5 COSTA DEL SANTOMITCHELL PATEMAN JACKIE PANIZZA 3.0 L 00:58:08
6 MISSILE LAUNCHPATRICK CARBERY VAUGHN SIGLEY 3.1 L 00:58:09
7 SILENTZMADDY CORNICK LINDSEY SMITH 4.6 L 00:58:33
8 WEEKENDER (GB)BRAD RAWILLER LINDSEY SMITH 10.2 L 00:59:22
Heat 10 - 950 Metres 3YO & Up 0 - 71 Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 SECRET PLANWILLIAM PIKE GRANT & ALANA WILLIAMS 00:57:01
2 MR DELEGATORMITCHELL PATEMAN TODD HARVEY 0.1 L 00:57:03
3 WEONA BRUTELUCY WARWICK STEELE CASEY 2.1 L 00:57:35
4 GINGER MACKTROY TURNER GREG CAVE 3.6 L 00:57:58
5 TRADE WARCHRIS PARNHAM MICHAEL LANE 4.9 L 00:57:79
6 APACHE PATROLBRAD PARNHAM STEPHEN MILLER 6.0 L 00:57:96
7 ABBY LANEALAN KENNEDY ANNE KING 6.0 L 00:57:97
8 STAROF BONNIE ROSEMADDY CORNICK DION LUCIANI 6.1 L 00:57:97
9 NIGHT SESSIONPAUL HARVEY ROSS PRICE 7.0 L 00:58:12
10 PORT BEACHTAJ DYSON FRED KERSLEY 11.0 L 00:58:75
Heat 11 - 950 Metres 3YO & Up 0 - 71 Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 AY TEE EMMTROY TURNER GREG CAVE 00:57:14
2 TAMBORACHLOE AZZOPARDI DARREN MCAULIFFE 0.9 L 00:57:28
3 SPORTY SPICESASHA STARLEY MATTHEW SCOTT 1.5 L 00:57:37
4 SENTIMENTAL HEROWILLIAM PIKE GRANT & ALANA WILLIAMS 3.4 L 00:57:67
5 GUNMETAL GREYPAUL HARVEY ROSS PRICE 4.6 L 00:57:87
6 SUPERLOVEMADDY CORNICK DANIEL & BEN PEARCE 4.9 L 00:57:91
7 DEVIL'S DUSTBRAD PARNHAM STEPHEN MILLER 5.1 L 00:57:95
8 KEEP YOUR FEETTAJ DYSON SIMON A MILLER 5.4 L 00:57:99
9 SHECKY'S MATENATASHA FAITHFULL DARREN TAYLOR 6.0 L 00:58:09
Heat 12 - 950 Metres 3YO Mdn Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 QUEENSHIPLUCY WARWICK JUSTIN WARWICK 00:58:55
2 RIG A DIGJADE MCNAUGHT GRAEME BALLANTYNE 1.0 L 00:58:71
3 DARK LASSWILLIAM PIKE GRANT & ALANA WILLIAMS 1.1 L 00:58:72
4 GRATIAS DEOBRAD RAWILLER DANIEL O'CONNOR 1.1 L 00:58:73
5 KELLY'S HEROCLINT JOHNSTON-PORTER ADAM DURRANT 2.2 L 00:58:89
6 HENTY ROSECHRIS PARNHAM MICHAEL LANE 3.9 L 00:59:17
Heat 13 - 950 Metres 3YO Mdn Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 SIR RACHELOTHANNAH FITZGERALD BRETT POPE 00:57:51
2 SAO TOME (NZ)BRAD RAWILLER JAMES GRIEVE 0.6 L 00:57:59
3 POSTER ARTLUCY WARWICK STEPHEN MILLER 0.6 L 00:57:61
4 TILLY'S GOT TALENTMITCHELL PATEMAN GRAEME BALLANTYNE 0.8 L 00:57:63
5 MASARUVICTORIA CORVER JASON MILLER 1.1 L 00:57:68
6 DANCE OF THE SOUTHKRISTY BENNETT GREG CAVE 1.4 L 00:57:72
7 BULLS EYE PERFECTJADE MCNAUGHT KIRSTEN MELIS 5.1 L 00:58:31
Heat 14 - 950 Metres 3YO Mdn Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 DEE RODMANCHLOE AZZOPARDI ALISTAIR CHEGWIDDEN 00:57:64
2 VALBANIBRAD PARNHAM BRIAN KERSLEY 1.7 L 00:57:91
3 UNMASKEDMITCHELL PATEMAN DAVID CARUANA 4.5 L 00:58:36
4 MY FRIEND KENRYAN HILL BRAD SEINOR 4.7 L 00:58:39
5 NORTHERN LINKHANNAH FITZGERALD BRETT POPE 5.7 L 00:58:55
6 GOLDEN TIARACHRIS PARNHAM MICHAEL LANE 6.5 L 00:58:67
Heat 15 - 950 Metres 4YO & Up Mdn Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 HE'S FAMOUSRYAN HILL ELVA VAN MERWYK 00:57:97
2 MUSIC MACHINELISA STAPLES RAQUEL REID 0.4 L 00:58:04
3 JUST JERRYHANNAH FITZGERALD BRETT POPE 2.1 L 00:58:30
4 RED ORCASASHA STARLEY BRAD GRAHAM 2.7 L 00:58:39
Heat 16 - 950 Metres 4YO & Up Mdn Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 RED DWARFJOSEPH AZZOPARDI DOM CELISANO 00:58:32
2 SUPERIORIZEBRAD RAWILLER FRED KERSLEY 0.1 L 00:58:34
3 SOUTHSTARCLINT JOHNSTON-PORTER ADAM DURRANT 0.2 L 00:58:36
4 WILD STARMADDY CORNICK DION LUCIANI 1.8 L 00:58:61
5 FIVE STAR KENNYKYRA YUILL ANNE KING 2.1 L 00:58:65
6 MELWOOD COASTMITCHELL PATEMAN BRAD SEINOR 3.5 L 00:58:87
7 SEMBELLO (NZ)RYAN HILL JADE TANGAROA 4.6 L 00:59:06
Heat 17 - 1450 Metres 2YO & Up  Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 FLETCHER ROADRYAN HILL BOB MCPHERSON 01:31:24
2 NEXT STOP THE MOONJOSEPH AZZOPARDI DANIEL & BEN PEARCE 1.1 L 01:31:41
3 RIO ROGUEJADE MCNAUGHT MARTIN ALLAN 1.4 L 01:31:46
4 LOLLIPOP LANEMADDY CORNICK LINDSEY SMITH 3.5 L 01:31:80
5 IT'S A LANCEPAUL HARVEY JUSTIN WARWICK 8.6 L 01:32:61
6 THE WOOLSACKKYRA YUILL BRIAN CAREY 10.3 L 01:32:88
7 THINKING GAMEBRAD RAWILLER DANIEL & BEN PEARCE 10.4 L 01:32:88
8 GLEN ALBYNJESSICA HOUSTON ALANIS O'HARA 43.6 L 01:38:14

Return to CRIS Search