CRIS: Trial Listing

Western Australian Turf Club - Monday 10/05/2021 - Condition: Good4

Heat 1 - 400 Metres 2YO  Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 COBBANCOSHELBY BOWTELL BRIAN LUCAS 00:24:14
2 HIS EMINENCETROY TURNER COLIN WEBSTER 0.3 L 00:24:19
3 ROMMEL'S JEUNEYBRAD PARNHAM NEVILLE PARNHAM 1.2 L 00:24:31
4 DYNAMIC RULERJORDAN TURNER COLIN WEBSTER 1.2 L 00:24:31
5 CORN COBJADE MCNAUGHT LOU LUCIANI 3.0 L 00:24:57
6 MAN O'LUCKBRAD RAWILLER RUSSELL STEWART 15.6 L 00:26:40
Heat 2 - 400 Metres 2YO  Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 SPINALONG TIMEJASON BROWN JIM TAYLOR 00:24:24
2 SESSIONS PEAKPETER KNUCKEY COLIN WEBSTER 1.0 L 00:24:38
3 GIDDAY TIGERJADE MCNAUGHT DION LUCIANI 1.7 L 00:24:48
4 OUQBURRAJORDAN TURNER COLIN WEBSTER 2.1 L 00:24:55
5 ELITE JEWELCHRIS PARNHAM NEVILLE PARNHAM 2.6 L 00:24:61
6 BOLD PROPHETJASON WHITING LOU LUCIANI 6.6 L 00:25:19
Heat 3 - 400 Metres 3YO  Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 MILITARY BEATCHRIS PARNHAM NEVILLE PARNHAM 00:23:97
2 EVEN MAGICBRAD PARNHAM NEVILLE PARNHAM 0.4 L 00:24:03
Heat 4 - 1000 Metres 2YO  Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 VRANYONATASHA FAITHFULL SIMON A MILLER 01:01:20
2 MILLIVOYRYAN HILL STEVE WOLFE 4.5 L 01:01:91
3 BEADSSHAUN MCGRUDDY STEVE WOLFE 7.0 L 01:02:31
4 CHARMING BELLEHOLLY WATSON SIMON A MILLER 7.4 L 01:02:37
5 CROWNED PRINCESSJASON WHITING JULIE MITCHELL 8.2 L 01:02:50
6 DEVONIABRAD RAWILLER BROCK LEWTHWAITE 11.3 L 01:02:98
7 MY SHORT STORYKRISTY BENNETT DONNA BAILLIE 13.6 L 01:03:35
8 ALSEPHINAKYRA YUILL GRANT & ALANA WILLIAMS 14.5 L 01:03:50
9 CYCLONE PIABRAD PARNHAM DION LUCIANI 15.5 L 01:03:65
10 FRENCH QUEENPATRICK CARBERY PATRICK KEATING 19.0 L 01:04:20
11 EVIDENTARYLISA STAPLES KATH PINTER 19.5 L 01:04:29
Heat 5 - 1000 Metres 2YO  Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 PALE RIDERJADE MCNAUGHT TED MARTINOVICH 01:01:88
2 TOTAL LOCKDOWNNATASHA FAITHFULL SIMON A MILLER 0.3 L 01:01:93
3 DESERT VIXENHOLLY WATSON SIMON A MILLER 1.2 L 01:02:07
4 DESHYNELISA STAPLES RHYS RADFORD 2.0 L 01:02:19
5 ALASKAN GODBRAD RAWILLER DANIEL MORTON 4.0 L 01:02:51
6 BLUE CARDRYAN HILL PAUL JORDAN 5.0 L 01:02:67
7 BRICKLEBAUMBRAD PARNHAM DION LUCIANI 7.5 L 01:03:07
8 CURRIMUNDISHAUN MCGRUDDY STEVE WOLFE 25.1 L 01:05:84
Heat 7 - 1000 Metres 3YO & Up RTG70+ Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 COMFORT MEJADE MCNAUGHT RHYS RADFORD 01:01:00
2 BROOKLYN PIERCHRIS PARNHAM NEVILLE PARNHAM 0.4 L 01:01:07
3 KAY CEEBRAD PARNHAM NEVILLE PARNHAM 1.3 L 01:01:21
4 REIGN OF FIREJORDAN TURNER COLIN WEBSTER 2.5 L 01:01:40
Heat 8 - 1000 Metres 3YO & Up 0 - 69 Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 REAL GRACEJETT STANLEY GRANT & ALANA WILLIAMS 01:02:51
2 I'M ICEYKESHAW DHURUN NEVILLE PARNHAM 1.1 L 01:02:69
3 TURBO POWERLAQDAR RAMOLY NEVILLE PARNHAM 2.8 L 01:02:95
4 MARTARELLO (NZ)TYLA BECKER JULIE CLEMENTS 4.0 L 01:03:15
5 MAKFLY (NZ)CHRIS NICOLL DANIEL MORTON 4.2 L 01:03:18
6 DASH DOLLCHRIS PARNHAM ROBERT WITTEN 4.8 L 01:03:27
7 MY FAIR BALENTINEBRAD RAWILLER DANIEL O'CONNOR 5.2 L 01:03:34
Heat 9 - 1000 Metres 3YO & Up 0 - 69 Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 BRIGHT DIAMONDKYRA YUILL GRANT & ALANA WILLIAMS 01:01:90
2 WHAT ABOUT MOI (NZ)LAQDAR RAMOLY STEFAN VAHALA 1.6 L 01:02:16
3 TO RISE AGAINTROY TURNER COLIN WEBSTER 1.6 L 01:02:16
4 CHOICE COMMANDJORDAN TURNER MARTIN ALLAN 2.1 L 01:02:23
5 CORNFLOWEREMMA STENT ALAN MATHEWS 2.2 L 01:02:25
6 POWERFULBRAD PARNHAM NEVILLE PARNHAM 3.0 L 01:02:37
7 ARGENT D'ORTAJ DYSON KAREN KERSLEY 3.4 L 01:02:44
8 TIME STANDS STILLRYAN HILL DEBORAH HAGAN 7.8 L 01:03:13
Heat 10 - 1000 Metres 3YO & Up 0 - 69 Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 OHBEEHROSIE MAHONY JIM TAYLOR 01:00:84
2 NATIVE CHIMESJETT STANLEY PAIGE KENNEY 0.6 L 01:00:93
3 RECHARGERSHAUN O'DONNELL CLIFF GREEN 2.3 L 01:01:19
4 GHOST WHO WALKSBRAD PARNHAM NEVILLE PARNHAM 2.3 L 01:01:20
5 SPEED DREAMJASON WHITING ROLAND PIERCEY 3.8 L 01:01:43
6 AVA EXPRESSSHAUN MCGRUDDY KIERAN REGAN 5.1 L 01:01:64
7 GLAMOUR PACKEDJORDAN TURNER COLIN WEBSTER 5.2 L 01:01:65
8 LADY DUCKWORTHCHRIS PARNHAM DARREN TAYLOR 6.0 L 01:01:78
9 HITCHINRAILCHRIS NICOLL DANIEL MORTON 6.9 L 01:01:93
Heat 11 - 1000 Metres 3YO Mdn Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 NOBEL KNIGHTBRAD PARNHAM DION LUCIANI 01:03:00
2 ATLANTIS BEACHSHAUN O'DONNELL CLIFF GREEN 0.1 L 01:03:00
3 EXQUISITE STARROSIE MAHONY COLIN WEBSTER 3.4 L 01:03:53
4 ALLEGIANCEMADI DERRICK TIARNNA ROBERTSON 3.4 L 01:03:54
5 DYNAMISSCHRIS PARNHAM MARTIN ALLAN 3.7 L 01:03:59
6 SAVVY DANBRAD RAWILLER DANIEL MORTON 5.2 L 01:03:82
7 BARGING TESSKYRA YUILL DONNA MANN 7.2 L 01:04:13
8 KING ALFREDPATRICK CARBERY RAY MILLER 7.7 L 01:04:21
9 CORALITARYAN HILL FENELLA MARTIN 7.9 L 01:04:25
Heat 12 - 1000 Metres 3YO Mdn Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 LUVACHATJADE MCNAUGHT DION LUCIANI 01:01:83
2 ROSEWORTHROSIE MAHONY SIMON A MILLER 0.8 L 01:01:96
3 BETTER IN KITJORDAN TURNER STEELE CASEY 3.5 L 01:02:39
4 LACIEONNATASHA FAITHFULL SIMON A MILLER 3.5 L 01:02:39
5 MISS RONAPATRICK CARBERY RAY MILLER 3.6 L 01:02:40
6 ALL METALCHRIS NICOLL DANIEL MORTON 4.2 L 01:02:50
7 BUSTER BASHRYAN HILL FENELLA MARTIN 4.5 L 01:02:54
8 AMPITUP BLACKSHAUN O'DONNELL LOUISE NEWMAN 7.8 L 01:03:06
9 FIRE AND GOLDLISA STAPLES ERIC MILLER 8.4 L 01:03:15
10 MR MILOKRISTY BENNETT TONY YUJNOVICH 21.8 L 01:05:28
Heat 13 - 1000 Metres 4YO & Up Mdn Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 THE REPUBLICANPATRICK CARBERY DUNCAN WILSON 01:01:72
2 GORGEOUS GUSKESHAW DHURUN SEAN & JAKE CASEY 0.5 L 01:01:80
3 MOGUL MAGICBRAD RAWILLER BROCK LEWTHWAITE 1.2 L 01:01:91
4 WILD STARMADDY CORNICK DION LUCIANI 2.3 L 01:02:08
5 EXSUPEROPETER KNUCKEY MARK PETERS 2.6 L 01:02:13
6 MR FAHRENHEITCLINT JOHNSTON-PORTER TREVOR ANDREWS 4.0 L 01:02:35
7 SHE'S NO ANGELTAJ DYSON KAREN KERSLEY 5.5 L 01:02:58
8 IVONICSHAUN O'DONNELL CLIFF GREEN 7.3 L 01:02:87
Heat 14 - 1200 Metres 2YO & Up  Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 CAPE REIGNCLINT JOHNSTON-PORTER MARTIN ALLAN 01:16:48
2 ART WARRIORBRAD RAWILLER BROCK LEWTHWAITE 1.2 L 01:16:67
3 STAFFORD'S LADCHRIS NICOLL DANIEL MORTON 2.3 L 01:16:85
4 STAROF BONNIE ROSEMADDY CORNICK DION LUCIANI 3.6 L 01:17:06
5 NAVY BLUEHOLLY WATSON PETER MORLEY 5.6 L 01:17:36
6 CHANCE FOR HARMONYJADE MCNAUGHT TIARNNA ROBERTSON 6.4 L 01:17:49

Return to CRIS Search