CRIS: Trial Listing

Western Australian Turf Club - Monday 29/03/2021 - Condition: Good4

Heat 1 - 400 Metres 2YO  Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 ROCKIN' RUPERTPETER KNUCKEY SEAN & JAKE CASEY 00:23:75
2 CAPITAL FLIGHTKESHAW DHURUN COREEN MAYNARD 0.2 L 00:23:78
3 MAZIKEENJASON BROWN JIM TAYLOR 1.7 L 00:24:04
4 AWESOME SISTERLAQDAR RAMOLY COREEN MAYNARD 2.2 L 00:24:13
5 EEVALINANATASHA FAITHFULL DARREN TAYLOR 14.0 L 00:26:14
Heat 2 - 400 Metres 2YO  Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 MAGIC TO EXCEEDJORDAN TURNER SEAN & JAKE CASEY 00:24:26
2 FACTORY MADEMITCHELL PATEMAN DION LUCIANI 0.6 L 00:24:37
3 BUTTERFLYROCKSTEVEN PARNHAM NEVILLE PARNHAM 4.4 L 00:25:01
4 NORTHERN RULERKYRA YUILL JUSTINE ERKELENS 4.4 L 00:25:02
Heat 3 - 400 Metres 3YO  Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 TREVERNLAQDAR RAMOLY JIM TAYLOR 00:23:62
2 SO BIRIKKINOJASON BROWN JIM TAYLOR 0.4 L 00:23:70
3 GOLD MERITSROSIE MAHONY JIM TAYLOR 1.5 L 00:23:88
4 COOL MACCLINT JOHNSTON-PORTER TREVOR ANDREWS 3.3 L 00:24:19
Heat 4 - 1000 Metres 2YO  Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 UNI QUEENKYRA YUILL JUSTINE ERKELENS 01:01:10
2 WRITTEN EXCEEDBRAD RAWILLER TREVOR ANDREWS 0.9 L 01:01:26
3 KING'S WENCHTROY TURNER SEAN & JAKE CASEY 4.4 L 01:01:85
4 GOLDRUSH GIRLPETER KNUCKEY TIARNNA ROBERTSON 5.4 L 01:02:01
5 DEVILS RIDEJADE MCNAUGHT TED MARTINOVICH 5.9 L 01:02:10
6 FAULTSTEVEN PARNHAM DANIEL MORTON 6.4 L 01:02:19
7 RAIN CARDJASON WHITING GARY CRISPIN 6.6 L 01:02:23
8 CHEDDAR BOBBRAD PARNHAM NEVILLE PARNHAM 6.7 L 01:02:25
8 ROYAL GAPALAN KENNEDY ASHLEY MALEY 6.7 L 01:02:25
10 CONTENTO BOYRYAN HILL SEAN & JAKE CASEY 7.0 L 01:02:29
Heat 6 - 1000 Metres 2YO  Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 HARDLY EVERNATASHA FAITHFULL SIMON A MILLER 00:59:91
2 BUZZOOMBRAD PARNHAM DANIEL MORTON 0.5 L 01:00:00
3 GORGEOUS GOSSIPLISA STAPLES PAUL JORDAN 2.4 L 01:00:33
4 GOD'S DREAMLAQDAR RAMOLY MIKE SANTICH 2.6 L 01:00:36
5 MOET'S SECRETSHAUN O'DONNELL DEAN WHITE 10.8 L 01:01:76
6 BE MY GUIDEMITCHELL PATEMAN RHYS RADFORD 11.6 L 01:01:88
Heat 7 - 1000 Metres 2YO  Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 DADIRRABEAUX BANOVIC-EDWARDS FRED KERSLEY 01:01:31
2 DANGOTESTEVEN PARNHAM NEVILLE PARNHAM 2.1 L 01:01:67
3 ALL ABOUT DAISYJASON WHITING MARK FORDER 3.2 L 01:01:85
4 ROEY CLAMALAN KENNEDY ASHLEY MALEY 4.7 L 01:02:12
5 CITITALKERCRAIG STAPLES PAUL JORDAN 5.3 L 01:02:22
6 TRADE TRAUMARYAN HILL FENELLA MARTIN 6.6 L 01:02:43
7 YAMAGENCLINT JOHNSTON-PORTER TREVOR ANDREWS 7.1 L 01:02:51
8 BLACK SOVEREIGNJADE MCNAUGHT TED MARTINOVICH 8.4 L 01:02:74
Heat 8 - 1000 Metres 3YO & Up RTG72+ Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 ROCK MAGICJARRAD NOSKE CHRIS & MICHAEL GANGEMI 01:00:70
2 FLOYDJERRY NOSKE CHRIS & MICHAEL GANGEMI 0.1 L 01:00:70
3 KALLAROOBRAD PARNHAM DANIEL MORTON 0.4 L 01:00:78
4 ZEPHYR QUEENROSIE MAHONY JIM TAYLOR 3.9 L 01:01:37
Heat 9 - 1000 Metres 3YO & Up 0 - 71 Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 DIVINE QUESTTYLA BECKER COLIN WEBSTER 01:00:58
2 ANGELIC MISS (NZ)HOLLY WATSON SIMON A MILLER 1.0 L 01:00:76
3 ARGENT D'ORTAJ DYSON KAREN KERSLEY 1.3 L 01:00:81
4 SAID NO ONE EVERKYRA YUILL DANIEL MORTON 2.3 L 01:00:97
5 EMPIRE REIGNBRAD RAWILLER DANIEL MORTON 3.1 L 01:01:12
6 ALTAMONTBRAD PARNHAM NEVILLE PARNHAM 4.6 L 01:01:36
7 REVEREND JOHNMADDY CORNICK DION LUCIANI 4.9 L 01:01:42
8 FAIRTORECRAIG STAPLES TONIA STAMPALIA 6.6 L 01:01:70
Heat 10 - 1000 Metres 3YO & Up 0 - 71 Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 TIME SCALENATASHA FAITHFULL SIMON A MILLER 00:59:39
2 SUPER EXTYLA BECKER LUKE FERNIE 0.1 L 00:59:41
3 PANZDOWNHOLLY WATSON SIMON A MILLER 3.7 L 01:00:01
4 CAPTAIN BURGLARLAQDAR RAMOLY NEVILLE PARNHAM 5.4 L 01:00:31
5 QUEEN BROWNBRAD RAWILLER DANIEL MORTON 6.1 L 01:00:43
6 SMART PRINCESSROSIE MAHONY JIM TAYLOR 6.4 L 01:00:48
7 ROSEBUSHJETT STANLEY RUSSELL STEWART 7.4 L 01:00:65
8 SAVING MEMPHISRYAN HILL PAUL JORDAN 9.6 L 01:01:03
9 PEARLS FROM HEAVENPETER KNUCKEY COLIN WEBSTER 12.6 L 01:01:54
Heat 11 - 1000 Metres 3YO Mdn Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 BREAD TO FLIRTSHAUN MCGRUDDY CHRIS & MICHAEL GANGEMI 01:00:59
2 ANDRIETTECRAIG STAPLES PAUL JORDAN 0.4 L 01:00:66
3 CHAD'S ME DADJADE MCNAUGHT PAIGE KENNEY 1.3 L 01:00:81
4 STAR STORMROSIE MAHONY SIMON A MILLER 3.9 L 01:01:25
5 TRADE MAGICKATE SOUTHAM TODD HARVEY 4.0 L 01:01:26
6 WITCH'S CAULDRONJASON BROWN ROBERT HARVEY 7.9 L 01:01:93
7 HYDROPLANEBRAD PARNHAM NEVILLE PARNHAM 8.2 L 01:01:98
8 CROOKED CARROTJASON WHITING GARY CRISPIN 8.3 L 01:02:01
9 POLO KINGLAQDAR RAMOLY NEVILLE PARNHAM 9.3 L 01:02:18
10 WOODRUFFSHAUN O'DONNELL BRETT WILKINSON 10.6 L 01:02:39
Heat 13 - 1000 Metres 4YO & Up Mdn Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 PLATINUM LABELMITCHELL PATEMAN DARREN TAYLOR 01:01:01
2 KEEP IT HUSHKATE SOUTHAM DANIEL O'CONNOR 0.3 L 01:01:07
3 BOYOHBOY WOWEEVICTORIA CORVER ROBERT HARVEY 1.0 L 01:01:17
4 DYNAMITE ALFEMMA STENT ALAN MATHEWS 1.7 L 01:01:30
5 MY TOP SECRETKRISTY BENNETT PAULA WAGG 1.8 L 01:01:32
6 KISSED BY THUNDERJERRY NOSKE FENELLA MARTIN 6.8 L 01:02:17
Heat 14 - 1200 Metres 2YO & Up  Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 COCKNEY CREWJADE MCNAUGHT KIERAN MCDONAGH 01:11:19
2 PRETTY FRIARPETER KNUCKEY JUSTINE ERKELENS 10.3 L 01:12:95
3 ARAGAIN (NZ)BRAD RAWILLER DANIEL MORTON 11.4 L 01:13:13
4 STAROF BONNIE ROSEMADDY CORNICK DION LUCIANI 13.0 L 01:13:41
5 HIGH ENERGYSHAUN MCGRUDDY MIKE REED 25.4 L 01:15:51
6 BREATHE FAMEMITCHELL PATEMAN DION LUCIANI 26.6 L 01:15:71

Return to CRIS Search