CRIS: Trial Listing

Western Australian Turf Club - Monday 15/03/2021 - Condition: Good4

Heat 1 - 400 Metres 2YO  Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 AIN'T NO OTHER MANJORDAN TURNER SEAN & JAKE CASEY 00:23:68
2 YAMAGENKRISTY BENNETT TREVOR ANDREWS 0.2 L 00:23:72
3 SIX CARATCRAIG STAPLES PAUL JORDAN 0.6 L 00:23:79
4 CHEDDAR BOBCHRIS PARNHAM NEVILLE PARNHAM 5.0 L 00:24:53
5 BE MY GUIDEMITCHELL PATEMAN RHYS RADFORD 5.2 L 00:24:56
6 YALLINGUP QUEENSTEVEN PARNHAM NEVILLE PARNHAM 6.1 L 00:24:73
Heat 2 - 400 Metres 2YO  Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 STORM WHISPERSTEVEN PARNHAM NEVILLE PARNHAM 00:23:26
2 ULTIMATE COMMANDCHRIS PARNHAM NEVILLE PARNHAM 0.4 L 00:23:33
3 KING'S WENCHRYAN HILL SEAN & JAKE CASEY 9.2 L 00:24:82
4 AWESOME SISTERLAQDAR RAMOLY COREEN MAYNARD 10.2 L 00:24:98
5 ZADAR ROCKJASON BROWN JIM TAYLOR 10.8 L 00:25:09
6 MISS SPARKLEJADE MCNAUGHT RHYS RADFORD 12.7 L 00:25:42
7 ARROW SONGJOSEPH AZZOPARDI FRED KERSLEY 15.9 L 00:25:95
Heat 3 - 400 Metres 2YO  Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 SPIN THE KNIFEMITCHELL PATEMAN LUKE FERNIE 00:23:20
2 FLYING MISSILECHRIS PARNHAM NEVILLE PARNHAM 0.1 L 00:23:21
3 WRITTEN EXCEEDBRAD RAWILLER TREVOR ANDREWS 5.6 L 00:24:16
4 HART TRADERJOSEPH AZZOPARDI FRED KERSLEY 7.2 L 00:24:42
5 VICTORY VIXENRYAN HILL JIM TAYLOR 9.0 L 00:24:74
6 BLACK SOVEREIGNJADE MCNAUGHT TED MARTINOVICH 11.1 L 00:25:09
7 CAPITAL FLIGHTKESHAW DHURUN COREEN MAYNARD 12.1 L 00:25:27
Heat 5 - 1000 Metres 2YO  Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 ELECTRIC ROSECHRIS PARNHAM NEVILLE PARNHAM 01:00:41
2 KENTUCKY BLUESTEVEN PARNHAM NEVILLE PARNHAM 0.2 L 01:00:45
3 TINY'N'TUFFMITCHELL PATEMAN DION LUCIANI 2.0 L 01:00:75
4 ENGLISH BAYJADE MCNAUGHT MARTIN ALLAN 2.4 L 01:00:82
5 RUBY'S MOONKYRA YUILL SUSAN OLIVE 3.2 L 01:00:95
6 I'M SO LUCKYJASON WHITING TREVOR ANDREWS 4.0 L 01:01:08
7 MUSSABRAD RAWILLER DANIEL MORTON 5.7 L 01:01:38
8 TRADE TRAUMARYAN HILL FENELLA MARTIN 12.4 L 01:02:52
9 MOET'S SECRETLAQDAR RAMOLY DEAN WHITE 18.0 L 01:03:47
Heat 7 - 1000 Metres 3YO & Up RTG72+ Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 HIGHLAND BEATMITCHELL PATEMAN CHRIS & MICHAEL GANGEMI 01:00:42
2 POINT TAKENROSIE MAHONY JIM TAYLOR 3.0 L 01:00:92
3 UNBREAKABLEMADDY CORNICK PETER BAMFORD 3.4 L 01:01:00
4 BUNKER BUSTERLAQDAR RAMOLY COREEN MAYNARD 4.8 L 01:01:24
Heat 8 - 1000 Metres 3YO & Up 0 - 71 Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 CARABINIERTYLA BECKER PAUL JORDAN 01:00:12
2 MCEDITH (NZ)KYRA YUILL STEPHANIE BAKRANICH 0.2 L 01:00:16
3 NOTORIOUS ONEBEN PATERSON CHRIS & MICHAEL GANGEMI 1.7 L 01:00:40
4 ZAALAH (NZ)NATASHA FAITHFULL SIMON A MILLER 2.0 L 01:00:47
5 AL MAHALOTROY TURNER COLIN WEBSTER 2.4 L 01:00:53
6 GIFTED WARRIORJADE MCNAUGHT DION LUCIANI 3.3 L 01:00:68
7 ARGENT D'OREFFIE COOTE KAREN KERSLEY 3.7 L 01:00:74
8 FAIRTORECRAIG STAPLES TONIA STAMPALIA 5.4 L 01:01:04
9 CORALITABEAUX BANOVIC-EDWARDS FRED KERSLEY 6.1 L 01:01:16
10 ALTAMONTMADDY CORNICK NEVILLE PARNHAM 6.3 L 01:01:19
Heat 9 - 1000 Metres 3YO & Up 0 - 71 Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 LORD LONSDALEKRISTY BENNETT KIERAN MCDONAGH 00:59:28
2 EBONY MAGIBRAD RAWILLER TREVOR ANDREWS 0.6 L 00:59:38
3 STRIKESHAUN MCGRUDDY CHRIS & MICHAEL GANGEMI 1.3 L 00:59:50
4 TRADEM' INKYRA YUILL TODD HARVEY 2.2 L 00:59:65
5 WITHOUT REASONROSIE MAHONY COLIN WEBSTER 3.7 L 00:59:90
6 ONE POINT LADYSTEVEN PARNHAM CLIFF GREEN 4.7 L 01:00:07
7 POWER AND PASSIONTYLA BECKER PAUL JORDAN 11.0 L 01:01:15
Heat 10 - 1000 Metres 3YO & Up 0 - 71 Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 GIANCANAHOLLY WATSON SIMON A MILLER 00:59:50
2 SMART PRINCESSJASON BROWN JIM TAYLOR 3.8 L 01:00:14
3 SHEZA CHALMERPATRICK CARBERY BERNIE MILLER 4.2 L 01:00:21
4 MERCANTO (NZ)CLINT JOHNSTON-PORTER CHRIS & MICHAEL GANGEMI 5.1 L 01:00:36
5 DIVINE QUESTTYLA BECKER COLIN WEBSTER 5.5 L 01:00:43
6 HE'S A GUNSLINGERJADE MCNAUGHT MARTIN ALLAN 5.9 L 01:00:50
7 REVEREND JOHNMADDY CORNICK DION LUCIANI 7.7 L 01:00:81
8 PORT BEACHEFFIE COOTE FRED KERSLEY 8.4 L 01:00:92
9 SCARFACE ROMEOPETER KNUCKEY PETER CHURCH 8.4 L 01:00:92
Heat 11 - 1000 Metres 3YO Mdn Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 CRITICAL ALTITUDESTEVEN PARNHAM NEVILLE PARNHAM 00:59:33
2 ENTICINGROSIE MAHONY JIM TAYLOR 0.8 L 00:59:47
3 CHICK FLIXLUCY WARWICK STEPHANIE BAKRANICH 3.1 L 00:59:86
4 LITVINENKOTROY TURNER COLIN WEBSTER 9.2 L 01:00:89
5 FRIDAY KNIGHTSHAUN MCGRUDDY CHRIS & MICHAEL GANGEMI 10.6 L 01:01:13
6 TEAMWORKLAQDAR RAMOLY NEVILLE PARNHAM 10.8 L 01:01:17
7 CROOKED CARROTJASON WHITING GARY CRISPIN 13.9 L 01:01:70
8 CAPTAIN BLIGHRYAN HILL FENELLA MARTIN 14.4 L 01:01:77
9 JENERATIONMADDY CORNICK DION LUCIANI 14.8 L 01:01:85
10 SHAHALATANJASON BROWN ROBERT HARVEY 18.5 L 01:02:48
11 TRIPLE JUMPERPETER KNUCKEY STEPHEN ROWE 19.7 L 01:02:68
Heat 12 - 1000 Metres 3YO Mdn Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 WAR WARRIORBRAD RAWILLER DANIEL MORTON 00:59:32
2 REALITY QUEENMITCHELL PATEMAN MARTIN ALLAN 0.2 L 00:59:36
3 RED CADILLACJADE MCNAUGHT PETER MORLEY 1.6 L 00:59:59
4 TELL ME LIESPATRICK CARBERY ALAN MATHEWS 2.1 L 00:59:69
5 HAS NO FEARSHAUN MCGRUDDY RUSSELL STEWART 5.4 L 01:00:24
6 HYDROPLANEJETT STANLEY NEVILLE PARNHAM 5.8 L 01:00:31
7 STARS AND BACKANDREW CASTLE DION LUCIANI 7.5 L 01:00:59
Heat 14 - 1000 Metres 4YO & Up Mdn Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 MISSILECHRIS PARNHAM NEVILLE PARNHAM 01:00:68
2 WILD STARMADDY CORNICK DION LUCIANI 1.9 L 01:01:00
3 DARCELETROY TURNER GREG CAVE 3.2 L 01:01:22
4 TANGO NITAKYRA YUILL STEPHANIE BAKRANICH 3.2 L 01:01:23
5 BREATHE DECEITANDREW CASTLE DION LUCIANI 8.4 L 01:02:10
6 KERRSHINGPATRICK CARBERY HEC MCLAREN 21.0 L 01:04:26
Heat 15 - 1000 Metres 4YO & Up Mdn Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 YANKEE LIMALISA STAPLES RHYS RADFORD 01:00:00
2 AT WARKRISTY BENNETT TREVOR ANDREWS 0.9 L 01:00:16
3 PLATINUM LABELMITCHELL PATEMAN DARREN TAYLOR 6.1 L 01:01:03
4 BREATHE FAMEJADE MCNAUGHT DION LUCIANI 6.5 L 01:01:11
5 KISSED BY THUNDERJERRY NOSKE FENELLA MARTIN 9.7 L 01:01:66
6 MAKE HEAVEN WAITANDREW CASTLE DION LUCIANI 16.9 L 01:02:88
Heat 16 - 1200 Metres 2YO & Up  Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 COCKNEY CREWJADE MCNAUGHT KIERAN MCDONAGH 01:11:99
2 STAROF BONNIE ROSEMADDY CORNICK DION LUCIANI 1.8 L 01:12:30
3 HE'S MY ROCKMITCHELL PATEMAN DION LUCIANI 8.8 L 01:13:49

Return to CRIS Search