CRIS: Trial Listing

Pinjarra Race Club - Monday 08/03/2021 - Condition: Good4

Heat 2 - 600 Metres 3YO  Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 RAIN GODCLINT JOHNSTON-PORTER ADAM DURRANT 00:35:50
2 SPICED DELIGHTJADE MCNAUGHT MARTIN ALLAN 0.3 L 00:35:54
3 YOU'RE TERRIBLEMITCHELL PATEMAN JASON MILLER 9.5 L 00:36:88
Heat 3 - 1000 Metres 2YO  Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 MAHALEOBEAUX BANOVIC-EDWARDS FRED KERSLEY 00:59:52
2 RISING COMMODITYNATASHA FAITHFULL SIMON A MILLER 1.9 L 00:59:81
3 ST JOHNJOSEPH AZZOPARDI DAVID HARRISON 6.7 L 01:00:58
4 ROSE'S JESTERJADE MCNAUGHT DION LUCIANI 12.0 L 01:01:42
5 DEMERITS PRIDEMICHELLE HAGLEY ASHLEY MALEY 35.6 L 01:05:15
6 FEIRA DO CAVALOBRAD RAWILLER LINDSEY SMITH 35.9 L 01:05:19
Heat 4 - 1000 Metres 2YO  Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 SOCKOFFMITCHELL PATEMAN DION LUCIANI 01:00:82
2 PLEMONTPATRICK CARBERY FRED KERSLEY 1.3 L 01:01:02
3 PRINCE OF GUELPHSIMONE ALTIERI KAYLA FARRELL 4.0 L 01:01:45
4 VITAL GEMVICTORIA CORVER EDDIE PHILP 6.0 L 01:01:76
5 MR DOLAMITEMICHELLE HAGLEY ASHLEY MALEY 14.1 L 01:03:04
6 BIGDAYONITALAN KENNEDY ASHLEY MALEY 20.2 L 01:04:02
7 VINYLCHRIS PARNHAM DARREN MCAULIFFE 25.1 L 01:04:79
8 TENTIMENTOJADE MCNAUGHT SIMON BARRASS 29.3 L 01:05:46
Heat 5 - 1000 Metres 2YO  Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 SILVER SAXBEAUX BANOVIC-EDWARDS FRED KERSLEY 01:02:15
2 SILENT IMPRESSIONMITCHELL PATEMAN LUKE FERNIE 0.3 L 01:02:20
3 DASH OF BRANDYJASON WHITING GRAEME BALLANTYNE 4.6 L 01:02:87
4 WHAT SHOUTMICHELLE HAGLEY ASHLEY MALEY 6.6 L 01:03:18
5 HILTONCHRIS PARNHAM DARREN MCAULIFFE 7.3 L 01:03:30
6 NEVER SOBERALAN KENNEDY ASHLEY MALEY 10.3 L 01:03:77
7 NELLIESSNATASHA FAITHFULL CATHERINE GODDEN 18.5 L 01:05:07
Heat 6 - 1000 Metres 3YO & Up RTG72+ Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 SOME SORTJADE MCNAUGHT ADAM DURRANT 00:58:12
2 MONEY MATTERSJETT STANLEY ADAM DURRANT 1.6 L 00:58:38
3 POSITION OF POWERCHLOE AZZOPARDI DAVID HARRISON 2.3 L 00:58:48
4 MASSIMOCLINT JOHNSTON-PORTER ADAM DURRANT 3.4 L 00:58:66
5 ROCKON TOMMYPAUL HARVEY JOHN POPESCU 6.9 L 00:59:22
6 TYCOON STORMBRAD RAWILLER LINDSEY SMITH 9.0 L 00:59:55
7 MACKENZIE BROOKETYLA BECKER ADAM DURRANT 10.6 L 00:59:80
8 COME PLAY WITH MEMITCHELL PATEMAN ADAM DURRANT 16.8 L 01:00:78
Heat 7 - 1000 Metres 3YO & Up  Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 SPIRIT AND FIREJASON WHITING MARK BAIRSTOW 00:58:51
2 SAFETY BAYMADDY CORNICK FRED KERSLEY 4.0 L 00:59:13
3 CONGREVE ROCKETJETT STANLEY PATRICK KEATING 4.6 L 00:59:24
4 BLACKWATER BAYCLINT JOHNSTON-PORTER ADAM DURRANT 6.8 L 00:59:57
5 TOO SPICYTYLA BECKER DION LUCIANI 6.9 L 00:59:60
6 BEVELCASSEY MARTINAN STEPHEN MILLER 7.3 L 00:59:66
7 SMILE FOR MERYAN HILL VERNON BROCKMAN 8.2 L 00:59:80
8 COME RIGHT BACKPETER HALL ADAM DURRANT 17.9 L 01:01:33
9 BARBIE WILL DOLUCY WARWICK JUSTIN WARWICK 25.2 L 01:02:48
Heat 8 - 1000 Metres 3YO & Up  Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 SWEET ANGELINELUCY WARWICK JUSTIN WARWICK 00:59:39
2 NURHACICLINT JOHNSTON-PORTER ADAM DURRANT 0.3 L 00:59:44
3 MIRROR MOONJETT STANLEY GRANT & ALANA WILLIAMS 2.1 L 00:59:73
4 MISS MARANTASASHA STARLEY VAUGHN SIGLEY 2.2 L 00:59:74
5 CHESTEN FLYERCASSEY MARTINAN STEPHEN MILLER 3.7 L 00:59:97
6 VERDANDIRYAN HILL VERNON BROCKMAN 4.1 L 01:00:04
7 PORT BEACHMADDY CORNICK FRED KERSLEY 8.7 L 01:00:77
8 WARRCARRCOMBOTYLA BECKER LUKE FERNIE 23.2 L 01:03:05
Heat 9 - 1000 Metres 3YO & Up  Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 HOW'S THE SERENITYNATASHA FAITHFULL SIMON A MILLER 00:58:86
2 FIERY WATERJADE MCNAUGHT ADAM DURRANT 3.1 L 00:59:35
3 PEKOMITCHELL PATEMAN JORDAN ROLFE 7.9 L 01:00:10
4 LIFE FOR A LIFEJOSEPH AZZOPARDI DANIEL & BEN PEARCE 10.5 L 01:00:52
5 ARGENT D'ORMADDY CORNICK KAREN KERSLEY 11.4 L 01:00:66
Heat 10 - 1000 Metres 3YO & Up  Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 AIRLIE QUEENJETT STANLEY GRANT & ALANA WILLIAMS 00:59:04
2 BOLSHOI GALCHLOE AZZOPARDI DARREN MCAULIFFE 1.3 L 00:59:24
3 SUPREME FORCECHRIS GRAHAM DANIEL & BEN PEARCE 1.4 L 00:59:26
4 CHILI IS HOTJASON WHITING GRAEME BALLANTYNE 2.1 L 00:59:37
5 NOBLE REFLECTIONNATASHA FAITHFULL SIMON A MILLER 5.3 L 00:59:88
6 TREAT YO SELFCLINT JOHNSTON-PORTER ADAM DURRANT 5.7 L 00:59:95
Heat 11 - 1000 Metres 3YO Mdn Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 MADAME WUPAUL HARVEY SHARON MILLER 00:59:61
2 WAR WARRIORBRAD RAWILLER DANIEL MORTON 0.8 L 00:59:74
3 FINAL PLANCHRIS GRAHAM DANIEL & BEN PEARCE 1.0 L 00:59:77
4 CAPE CHOICEJOSEPH AZZOPARDI ADAM DURRANT 1.1 L 00:59:78
5 GEE FORCECLINT JOHNSTON-PORTER JASON MILLER 2.6 L 01:00:02
6 ACT INNOCENTLUCY WARWICK JUSTIN WARWICK 3.3 L 01:00:12
7 STAY BOY STAYJADE MCNAUGHT BRETT POPE 13.4 L 01:01:73
Heat 12 - 1000 Metres 3YO Mdn Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 BLUE SKATESBEAUX BANOVIC-EDWARDS FRED KERSLEY 00:59:39
2 SMOKERPETER HALL BRIAN KERSLEY 2.7 L 00:59:82
3 MYSTICAL MANMITCHELL PATEMAN DARREN MCAULIFFE 3.4 L 00:59:93
4 VANMANKYRA YUILL GRANT & ALANA WILLIAMS 4.2 L 01:00:06
5 VERY SECRETPAUL HARVEY SHARON MILLER 4.7 L 01:00:13
6 YOYO'SLUCY WARWICK JUSTIN WARWICK 5.2 L 01:00:21
7 ALKALINECLINT JOHNSTON-PORTER ADAM DURRANT 5.5 L 01:00:25
8 MILLIE'S GOLDJADE MCNAUGHT PAIGE KENNEY 5.7 L 01:00:29
9 VELOCITY BLUERYAN HILL LIZ STREMPEL 7.2 L 01:00:53
10 LOST PLANETJASON WHITING ROBERT SMITH 15.8 L 01:01:89
Heat 13 - 1000 Metres 3YO Mdn Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 BUCKEYE BULLETMITCHELL PATEMAN MARTIN ALLAN 01:00:27
2 AL TINATROY TURNER KEITH REEVES 0.2 L 01:00:30
3 DARK LASSJETT STANLEY GRANT & ALANA WILLIAMS 2.7 L 01:00:69
4 CORALITABEAUX BANOVIC-EDWARDS FRED KERSLEY 3.7 L 01:00:86
5 DOCTOR SNIPCLINT JOHNSTON-PORTER ADAM DURRANT 3.9 L 01:00:88
6 RIG A DIGJASON WHITING GRAEME BALLANTYNE 6.5 L 01:01:29
7 STARS AND BACKRYAN HILL DION LUCIANI 13.1 L 01:02:33
8 YAWARDACHLOE AZZOPARDI DARREN MCAULIFFE 19.0 L 01:03:27
Heat 15 - 1000 Metres 4YO & Up Mdn Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 MIAMI CITYKRISTY BENNETT BRETT POPE 00:59:30
2 WILD STARMADDY CORNICK DION LUCIANI 0.1 L 00:59:31
3 LONEHAND LARRYMITCHELL PATEMAN HAYDEN BALLANTYNE 0.5 L 00:59:39
4 CONTESSA MEDICIBRAD RAWILLER LINDSEY SMITH 4.8 L 01:00:06
5 WHY SO EASYRYAN HILL VERNON BROCKMAN 11.0 L 01:01:05
6 BREATHE FAMEJADE MCNAUGHT DION LUCIANI 12.4 L 01:01:25
7 ROMAN EMNATASHA FAITHFULL CATHERINE GODDEN 17.8 L 01:02:12
8 GALAH'S CLICHECLINT JOHNSTON-PORTER JASON MILLER 19.5 L 01:02:38
Heat 16 - 1000 Metres 4YO & Up Mdn Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 MATERIAL WITNESSCLINT JOHNSTON-PORTER ADAM DURRANT 00:59:88
2 CROSSED SWORDSMITCHELL PATEMAN DARREN MCAULIFFE 1.6 L 01:00:14
3 NIMRODJADE MCNAUGHT BRETT POPE 3.0 L 01:00:35
4 ASTARBAALAN KENNEDY CHRIS WILLIS 4.2 L 01:00:54
5 BORN TO WINCHRIS GRAHAM DANIEL & BEN PEARCE 6.0 L 01:00:83
6 LET ME PASSJOSEPH AZZOPARDI JARRAD HUMPHRIES 7.3 L 01:01:04
7 OLD TIMESRYAN HILL VERNON BROCKMAN 7.4 L 01:01:05
Heat 17 - 1200 Metres 2YO & Up  Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 GUNNAGOMITCHELL PATEMAN JASON PATEMAN 01:13:87
2 REVEREND JOHNMADDY CORNICK DION LUCIANI 1.1 L 01:14:04
3 DEMZEELALAN KENNEDY RICKY MOSS 3.2 L 01:14:37
4 HE'S FAMOUSRYAN HILL ELVA VAN MERWYK 8.4 L 01:15:19
Heat 18 - 1200 Metres 2YO & Up  Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 TIBETAN BLACKALAN KENNEDY SHARON MILLER 01:14:37
2 STREET FAIRMITCHELL PATEMAN BRETT POPE 0.2 L 01:14:40
3 BAYBIZARREFIONA BELL BRONWYN MATHIESON 0.5 L 01:14:45
4 GIFTED WARRIORJADE MCNAUGHT DION LUCIANI 0.8 L 01:14:50
5 OUR ESCAPECLINT JOHNSTON-PORTER MISTY BAZELEY 0.9 L 01:14:50
6 DARK GOSSIPRYAN HILL RICKY MOSS 7.8 L 01:15:60
Heat 19 - 1400 Metres 2YO & Up  Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 OFF WEGOCLINT JOHNSTON-PORTER ADAM DURRANT 01:26:89
2 PASARANMITCHELL PATEMAN BRETT POPE 0.4 L 01:26:95
3 STAROF BONNIE ROSEMADDY CORNICK DION LUCIANI 0.6 L 01:26:99
4 GOT LUCKYJADE MCNAUGHT DION LUCIANI 2.1 L 01:27:23
5 GO IT ALONEBRAD RAWILLER LINDSEY SMITH 6.3 L 01:27:89
6 SALON DU CHEVALLUCY WARWICK JUSTIN WARWICK 7.8 L 01:28:12
LR STRIKE AT MIDNIGHTJETT STANLEY PETER MORLEY

Return to CRIS Search