CRIS: Trial Listing

Lark Hill Training Centre - Tuesday 09/02/2021 - Condition: Soft5

Heat 1 - 400 Metres 2YO  Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 GYPSY GEEMITCHELL PATEMAN REBECCA NAIRN 00:24:15
2 ANOTHER FISHMICHELLE HAGLEY MICHELLE HAGLEY 0.1 L 00:24:16
3 MY BOY EDDYPATRICK CARBERY REBECCA NAIRN 0.6 L 00:24:25
4 ONLY HEARSAYALAN KENNEDY HOLLY TAYLOR 14.0 L 00:26:18
5 MISTER POPCORNCLINT JOHNSTON-PORTER HOLLY TAYLOR 14.4 L 00:26:24
Heat 2 - 950 Metres 2YO  Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 BIN SHALAAPAUL HARVEY ROSS PRICE 00:58:42
2 PAIGEY'S TURNALAN KENNEDY SHARON MILLER 1.1 L 00:58:58
3 I'M A DREAMERCLINT JOHNSTON-PORTER ADAM DURRANT 1.4 L 00:58:63
4 GINGER LOCKSJASON WHITING BRUCE WATKINS 1.5 L 00:58:66
5 MAIN BREAK (NZ)JADE MCNAUGHT ADAM DURRANT 2.1 L 00:58:75
6 MONETARY GAINSMITCHELL PATEMAN ADAM DURRANT 5.2 L 00:59:25
Heat 3 - 950 Metres 3YO & Up RTG72+ Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 ARCADIA QUEENWILLIAM PIKE GRANT & ALANA WILLIAMS 00:56:80
2 SERENITY BAYCHRIS PARNHAM GRANT & ALANA WILLIAMS 0.7 L 00:56:92
3 ROCKON TOMMYJASON WHITING JOHN POPESCU 3.1 L 00:57:28
Heat 4 - 950 Metres 3YO & Up 0 - 71 Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 SEA LAKESASHA STARLEY BRAD GRAHAM 00:56:54
2 MAGNATIONPETER HALL ROB GULBERTI 0.1 L 00:56:56
3 CHICLETTJADE MCNAUGHT DANIEL & BEN PEARCE 0.4 L 00:56:61
4 FASHION QUEENWILLIAM PIKE GRANT & ALANA WILLIAMS 2.2 L 00:56:88
5 APPROACHALAN KENNEDY ANNE KING 2.8 L 00:56:98
6 SNIP'N'TUCKCLINT JOHNSTON-PORTER ADAM DURRANT 3.2 L 00:57:04
7 LYLE'S CHOICEMITCHELL PATEMAN DANIEL & BEN PEARCE 3.7 L 00:57:13
Heat 6 - 950 Metres 4YO & Up Mdn Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 QUINTUSMITCHELL PATEMAN DANIEL & BEN PEARCE 00:56:91
2 FAIR GRACEPATRICK CARBERY ANNE KING 1.4 L 00:57:13
3 BROTHER ROBERTJADE MCNAUGHT JASON MILLER 1.5 L 00:57:15
4 RETURN TO OZCLINT JOHNSTON-PORTER ADAM DURRANT 2.5 L 00:57:31
5 SPECIAL IMAGERYAN HILL ELVA VAN MERWYK 2.6 L 00:57:32
Heat 7 - 1450 Metres 2YO & Up  Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 REGAL POWERWILLIAM PIKE GRANT & ALANA WILLIAMS 01:30:46
2 FEAR THE WINDJADE MCNAUGHT DANIEL & BEN PEARCE 1.3 L 01:30:67
3 TRAP FOR FOOLSTAKAHIDE IKENUSHI LINDSEY SMITH 1.3 L 01:30:67
4 TRILLIONAIREMITCHELL PATEMAN DANIEL & BEN PEARCE 2.6 L 01:30:87
5 RED ARMYCHRIS PARNHAM GRANT & ALANA WILLIAMS 3.6 L 01:31:03
6 SAXON SAXOFFMADDY CORNICK KEVIN GREEN 4.4 L 01:31:16
Heat 8 - 400 Metres 2YO  Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 VOGUE'S CHOICEJADE MCNAUGHT HAYDEN BALLANTYNE 00:24:04
2 PAT'S GOT SASSPAUL HARVEY DAVID HARRISON 5.3 L 00:24:81
3 MAGICAL GEMRYAN HILL VERNON BROCKMAN 7.8 L 00:25:17
4 BELLE'S FANTASYMITCHELL PATEMAN DAVID HARRISON 8.6 L 00:25:28
5 WHAT SHOUTALAN KENNEDY ASHLEY MALEY 8.7 L 00:25:30
6 SHE'S ARTIEMICHELLE HAGLEY ASHLEY MALEY 9.4 L 00:25:40
7 DASH OF BRANDYJASON WHITING GRAEME BALLANTYNE 11.0 L 00:25:63
Heat 10 - 950 Metres 3YO & Up 0 - 71 Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 MONG KHONJADE MCNAUGHT JASON PATEMAN 00:57:28
2 OKINA KURIALAN KENNEDY VERNON BROCKMAN 1.1 L 00:57:46
3 SPEEDBIRDCLINT JOHNSTON-PORTER ADAM FAIREY 3.6 L 00:57:85
4 KAKADURYAN HILL VERNON BROCKMAN 5.2 L 00:58:10
5 AL DI LAPETER HALL PHILLIP MCLEOD 21.1 L 01:00:62
Heat 11 - 950 Metres 3YO & Up 0 - 71 Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 INFLATIONMITCHELL PATEMAN DARREN MCAULIFFE 00:55:47
2 THE FINESTRYAN HILL BOB MCPHERSON 0.7 L 00:55:58
3 BLOW ME OUTJADE MCNAUGHT BRETT POPE 2.8 L 00:55:91
4 SONG OF VINCENTMOLLIE CLARK STEELE CASEY 6.3 L 00:56:46
Heat 12 - 950 Metres 3YO Mdn Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 OZZY BOYMITCHELL PATEMAN JASON PATEMAN 00:57:46
2 SPECIAL FEATUREJADE MCNAUGHT BRETT POPE 0.2 L 00:57:49
3 ETOMORPPAUL HARVEY STEELE CASEY 1.7 L 00:57:74
4 LADY OF BABYLONRYAN HILL VERNON BROCKMAN 2.9 L 00:57:92
5 RIG A DIGJASON WHITING GRAEME BALLANTYNE 3.7 L 00:58:04
6 ELJAYCEETYLA BECKER ADAM FAIREY 4.6 L 00:58:19
7 IZICOLOCHRIS NICOLL BRIAN CAREY 13.6 L 00:59:61
Heat 13 - 950 Metres 3YO Mdn Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 ZARMELLABRAD PARNHAM STEPHEN MILLER 00:56:62
2 STRAWBERRY MISTMITCHELL PATEMAN BRETT POPE 0.7 L 00:56:73
3 SALLY CAN WAITLUCY WARWICK MICHAEL CAMPBELL 1.8 L 00:56:90
4 PIECES OF EIGHTNICOLE HOPWOOD KEN ADAMS 4.3 L 00:57:29
5 TEMPEST MISSRYAN HILL JADE TANGAROA 5.1 L 00:57:43
6 MAUDECHRIS NICOLL BRIAN CAREY 12.0 L 00:58:52
7 SHOT IN HARVTYLA BECKER LUKE FERNIE 16.9 L 00:59:28
Heat 14 - 1450 Metres 2YO & Up  Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 COCKNEY CREWPETER HALL KIERAN MCDONAGH 01:30:99
2 ROYAL CHOISIR (NZ)RYAN HILL VAUGHN SIGLEY 3.0 L 01:31:46
3 ILHABELAMITCHELL PATEMAN BROCK LEWTHWAITE 4.3 L 01:31:67
4 TOP POCKETTYLA BECKER LUKE FERNIE 8.2 L 01:32:28
5 THROWDOWNBRAD PARNHAM STEPHEN MILLER 8.2 L 01:32:28
6 RIPON FALLSCHRIS NICOLL BRIAN CAREY 13.6 L 01:33:13

Return to CRIS Search