CRIS: Trial Listing

Lark Hill Training Centre - Monday 25/01/2021 - Condition: Good4

Heat 1 - 400 Metres 2YO  Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 MY BABY BLUE JEANJADE MCNAUGHT ADAM DURRANT 00:24:29
2 BELLA SPRITELUCY WARWICK JUSTIN WARWICK 2.2 L 00:24:61
3 GOLDEN RACKSIMONE ALTIERI KAYLA FARRELL 5.2 L 00:25:05
4 RUBANNA STARJASON WHITING DAVID HARRISON 7.2 L 00:25:34
5 LUKE'S PIERROJOSEPH AZZOPARDI DAVID HARRISON 10.0 L 00:25:75
6 QUILLOWSHAUN MCGRUDDY ROBERT HARVEY 12.6 L 00:26:12
Heat 3 - 950 Metres 2YO  Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 CITY REGALPAUL HARVEY DAVID HARRISON 00:56:57
2 SPIN THE KNIFEMITCHELL PATEMAN LUKE FERNIE 1.9 L 00:56:87
3 STAY SAFEKYRA YUILL SIMON A MILLER 3.0 L 00:57:04
4 NIIGATACHRIS PARNHAM DARREN MCAULIFFE 3.2 L 00:57:07
5 QUEEN'S GIFTBEAUX BANOVIC-EDWARDS FRED KERSLEY 5.0 L 00:57:36
6 FINEST CLOBBERJADE MCNAUGHT ADAM DURRANT 5.3 L 00:57:41
7 MAIN BREAK (NZ)AUSTIN GALATI ADAM DURRANT 9.8 L 00:58:12
8 SERENE DREAMBRAD PARNHAM DANIEL MORTON 10.6 L 00:58:24
9 MONETARY GAINSJOSEPH AZZOPARDI ADAM DURRANT 15.5 L 00:59:02
Heat 4 - 950 Metres 2YO  Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 MISTAFLIGHTPATRICK CARBERY VAUGHN SIGLEY 00:58:46
2 VIA MONTECHRIS PARNHAM DANIEL MORTON 0.8 L 00:58:60
3 I'M A DREAMERJOSEPH AZZOPARDI ADAM DURRANT 1.1 L 00:58:64
4 HENCHARDMITCHELL PATEMAN ADAM DURRANT 2.0 L 00:58:78
5 PRIVATE SCENEJADE MCNAUGHT DARREN MCAULIFFE 5.9 L 00:59:39
Heat 5 - 950 Metres 2YO  Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 SNIPAROOCHYJASON BROWN STEPHEN MILLER 00:55:80
2 ALMAHER MANBEAUX BANOVIC-EDWARDS FRED KERSLEY 9.8 L 00:57:34
3 I'M A SPECIAL GIRLJADE MCNAUGHT ADAM DURRANT 9.8 L 00:57:34
4 FINAL AUTHORITYMITCHELL PATEMAN ADAM DURRANT 10.6 L 00:57:47
5 CELEVACCI (NZ)JOSEPH AZZOPARDI ADAM DURRANT 14.7 L 00:58:13
6 CHRISTIAN THE GREYBRAD PARNHAM DANIEL MORTON 27.9 L 01:00:21
Heat 7 - 950 Metres 3YO & Up RTG72+ Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 MONTELENACHRIS PARNHAM DARREN MCAULIFFE 00:57:38
2 NOT TO BE MISTJOSEPH AZZOPARDI ADAM DURRANT 0.6 L 00:57:47
3 BOGARTJADE MCNAUGHT ADAM DURRANT 0.8 L 00:57:50
4 SUPERIOR SMILECHRIS GRAHAM DANIEL & BEN PEARCE 2.4 L 00:57:75
5 THE BIG SHOWMITCHELL PATEMAN DARREN MCAULIFFE 3.1 L 00:57:86
6 RED ARMYWILLIAM PIKE GRANT & ALANA WILLIAMS 4.1 L 00:58:03
Heat 8 - 950 Metres 3YO & Up 0 - 71 Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 OUTBACK JACKSHAUN MCGRUDDY STEPHEN MILLER 00:56:93
2 SHE'S ENCHANTEDLUCY WARWICK BRETT POPE 0.1 L 00:56:95
3 STIRLING ESTATEJADE MCNAUGHT JAMES GRIEVE 1.1 L 00:57:10
4 TREVELLOWILLIAM PIKE GRANT & ALANA WILLIAMS 3.3 L 00:57:45
5 OFF WEGOBRAD PARNHAM ADAM DURRANT 5.1 L 00:57:73
6 TRILLIONAIREJOSEPH AZZOPARDI DANIEL & BEN PEARCE 7.1 L 00:58:05
7 CHICLETTCARLEEN HEFEL DANIEL & BEN PEARCE 7.1 L 00:58:05
8 KRISTELLAPATRICK CARBERY ANNE KING 7.4 L 00:58:09
9 CENSURETYLA BECKER DARREN MCAULIFFE 9.0 L 00:58:34
10 PALAVERMITCHELL PATEMAN MADELIENE YOUNG 14.0 L 00:59:14
Heat 9 - 950 Metres 3YO & Up 0 - 71 Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 SECRET PLANWILLIAM PIKE GRANT & ALANA WILLIAMS 00:56:38
2 PATY'S FORCASTMADDY CORNICK BRIAN ROGERS 1.2 L 00:56:57
3 TRIPLE MISSILEPAUL HARVEY TODD HARVEY 1.4 L 00:56:60
4 CARMURLEASASHA STARLEY DARRYN PATEMAN 3.3 L 00:56:90
5 PORTRAIT LAOCASSEY MARTINAN JOHN TOWNLEY 3.7 L 00:56:96
6 THE LAST BREEZETYLA BECKER BRETT POPE 4.0 L 00:57:01
7 SCINTILLATINGBRAD PARNHAM NEVILLE PARNHAM 5.6 L 00:57:26
8 NOBLE SAVAGEMARK FORDER MARK FORDER 8.7 L 00:57:75
Heat 10 - 950 Metres 3YO & Up 0 - 71 Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 INDIGO BLUEMITCHELL PATEMAN ADAM DURRANT 00:56:19
2 UNCLE DICKCARLEEN HEFEL LINDSEY SMITH 0.8 L 00:56:31
3 FIRE GODDESSSHAUN MCGRUDDY ROBERT HARVEY 1.5 L 00:56:43
4 PLETTOWILLIAM PIKE DANIEL & BEN PEARCE 3.3 L 00:56:71
5 CHIX CHATTERPAUL HARVEY DAVID HARRISON 3.7 L 00:56:77
6 HOLY ENCHANTMENTBRAD PARNHAM STEPHEN MILLER 4.7 L 00:56:93
7 CALAGLUCY WARWICK STEELE CASEY 5.0 L 00:56:97
8 MESSIAHTYLA BECKER DARRYN PATEMAN 7.0 L 00:57:29
9 COMBAT READYMICHELLE HAGLEY MARK FORDER 7.3 L 00:57:34
10 ROYAL CHOISIR (NZ)SASHA STARLEY VAUGHN SIGLEY 8.6 L 00:57:55
Heat 13 - 950 Metres 3YO Mdn Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 MINE DETECTORCHRIS PARNHAM NEVILLE PARNHAM 00:57:69
2 KAZOKUJADE MCNAUGHT JASON MILLER 0.7 L 00:57:79
3 THE WYVERNJERRY NOSKE JARRAD NOSKE 1.3 L 00:57:89
4 AMERICAN GRINMITCHELL PATEMAN ADAM DURRANT 2.1 L 00:58:02
5 FEAR THE WINDCHRIS GRAHAM DANIEL & BEN PEARCE 3.9 L 00:58:30
6 MY HIDDEN GEMLUCY WARWICK JOHN DOYLE 4.3 L 00:58:36
7 TEMPEST MISSRYAN HILL JADE TANGAROA 4.8 L 00:58:45
Heat 15 - 1450 Metres 2YO & Up  Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 TINSNIPJOSEPH AZZOPARDI ADAM DURRANT 01:29:89
2 ALREADY FAMOUSMITCHELL PATEMAN DARRYN PATEMAN 1.6 L 01:30:14
3 COSTA LANTETYLA BECKER DARRYN PATEMAN 4.4 L 01:30:58
4 ALBY'S PRIDECARLEEN HEFEL TAMEEKA BROWN 5.9 L 01:30:81
5 BOLSHEVIKVICTORIA CORVER EDDIE PHILP 7.0 L 01:31:00
6 NORTHERN LINKJADE MCNAUGHT BRETT POPE 7.5 L 01:31:08
7 JAFETICAAUSTIN GALATI ADAM DURRANT 8.0 L 01:31:15
8 OUR DIAMOND BOYRYAN HILL JADE TANGAROA 11.3 L 01:31:67
9 STRIKE AT MIDNIGHTBEN PATERSON PETER MORLEY 13.9 L 01:32:09

Return to CRIS Search