CRIS: Trial Listing

Lark Hill Training Centre - Monday 11/01/2021 - Condition: Good4

Heat 1 - 400 Metres 2YO  Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 MY MARLAINAMICHELLE HAGLEY BROCK LEWTHWAITE 00:24:32
2 MY DILEMMACLINT JOHNSTON-PORTER BROCK LEWTHWAITE 0.1 L 00:24:34
3 LINDRAM WALTERRYAN HILL SEAN & JAKE CASEY 1.6 L 00:24:56
4 AUGUSTA REDMITCHELL PATEMAN ASHLEY MALEY 1.8 L 00:24:59
5 MARINSKY BALLETJADE MCNAUGHT JUSTIN WARWICK 1.8 L 00:24:59
6 BELLA SPRITELUCY WARWICK JUSTIN WARWICK 3.1 L 00:24:77
Heat 2 - 950 Metres 2YO  Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 KELLY'S LASSIECLINT JOHNSTON-PORTER ADAM DURRANT 00:57:07
2 BE OPTIMISTICJADE MCNAUGHT LUKE FERNIE 1.4 L 00:57:29
3 WOMMEL WOCKMITCHELL PATEMAN DAVID HARRISON 1.7 L 00:57:34
4 SERVICEMANRYAN HILL BOB MCPHERSON 1.9 L 00:57:36
5 SPINALONG TIMECHRIS PARNHAM JIM TAYLOR 4.1 L 00:57:72
6 COME TO MEPAUL HARVEY DAVID HARRISON 4.3 L 00:57:74
7 MALONGJOSEPH AZZOPARDI DAVID HARRISON 4.4 L 00:57:76
8 BOBALONG BOBBRAD RAWILLER TREVOR ANDREWS 11.6 L 00:58:90
Heat 3 - 950 Metres 2YO  Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 MICHELADAKYRA YUILL SIMON A MILLER 00:57:88
2 COLD SHIZZLECHRIS PARNHAM DARREN MCAULIFFE 0.6 L 00:57:97
3 BELTA OF A SONGCLINT JOHNSTON-PORTER ADAM DURRANT 2.2 L 00:58:23
4 CITY REGALPAUL HARVEY DAVID HARRISON 2.3 L 00:58:25
5 VEVINSKYJOSEPH AZZOPARDI DAVID HARRISON 5.7 L 00:58:78
6 GREEN CHOICECHRIS GRAHAM BRIAN ROGERS 8.7 L 00:59:26
7 CIRCUS STARRYAN HILL SEAN & JAKE CASEY 11.2 L 00:59:65
Heat 4 - 950 Metres 3YO & Up RTG72+ Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 WE'VE GOT DREAMSKYRA YUILL MICHAEL LANE 00:55:42
2 CAPTAIN KINKJADE MCNAUGHT BRETT POPE 4.6 L 00:56:15
3 DON'S LEGACYKERRI-ANNE MAGEE DAVID HARRISON 7.9 L 00:56:66
4 INFLATIONMITCHELL PATEMAN DARREN MCAULIFFE 8.1 L 00:56:70
5 NOT TO BE MISTCLINT JOHNSTON-PORTER ADAM DURRANT 8.7 L 00:56:79
6 TOUCH OF SILVERAUSTIN GALATI ADAM DURRANT 9.7 L 00:56:96
7 PROCONSENTVICTORIA CORVER ROBERT HARVEY 9.9 L 00:56:99
8 ALREADY FAMOUSSASHA STARLEY DARRYN PATEMAN 11.7 L 00:57:27
Heat 5 - 950 Metres 3YO & Up 0 - 71 Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 WESTERN RHYTHMCLINT JOHNSTON-PORTER BROCK LEWTHWAITE 00:59:87
2 HOT TECHNIQUECHRIS GRAHAM DANIEL & BEN PEARCE 0.7 L 00:59:98
3 DOUBLE SPICEBRAD RAWILLER STEPHEN MILLER 1.0 L 01:00:04
4 COSTA LANTEKERRI-ANNE MAGEE DARRYN PATEMAN 4.0 L 01:00:50
5 ALBY'S PRIDETROY TURNER TAMEEKA BROWN 5.5 L 01:00:74
Heat 7 - 950 Metres 3YO & Up 0 - 71 Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 ISEERED ISEEREDMITCHELL PATEMAN LUKE FERNIE 00:56:69
2 CALAGLUCY WARWICK STEELE CASEY 4.8 L 00:57:44
3 STORMY RULERANGELA JOHNSTON MICHAEL LANE 6.0 L 00:57:63
4 CELEBRITY WITNESSJOSEPH AZZOPARDI DANIEL & BEN PEARCE 6.8 L 00:57:77
5 MAGNATIONCLINT JOHNSTON-PORTER ROB GULBERTI 7.1 L 00:57:80
6 MESSIAHSASHA STARLEY DARRYN PATEMAN 7.1 L 00:57:81
7 BAYAMOKERRI-ANNE MAGEE MATTHEW SCOTT 7.7 L 00:57:90
Heat 9 - 950 Metres 3YO Mdn Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 FRIARSONRYAN HILL JIM TAYLOR 00:57:46
2 CARELESSLYAUSTIN GALATI ADAM DURRANT 0.3 L 00:57:51
3 KAZOKUCLINT JOHNSTON-PORTER JASON MILLER 1.5 L 00:57:69
4 COLOUR ME QUICKKYRA YUILL MICHAEL LANE 2.8 L 00:57:91
5 FRUIT LOOPSCHRIS GRAHAM DANIEL & BEN PEARCE 3.0 L 00:57:93
6 REBEL TAILMITCHELL PATEMAN TIARNNA ROBERTSON 3.4 L 00:57:99
7 CIRCLE THE SUNJADE MCNAUGHT ADAM DURRANT 3.6 L 00:58:03
8 KING LUCIFERBRAD RAWILLER KAREN KERSLEY 4.0 L 00:58:09
9 CHALUKETROY TURNER BRETT POPE 4.1 L 00:58:11
Heat 10 - 950 Metres 3YO Mdn Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 EBONYSONAUSTIN GALATI ADAM DURRANT 00:57:29
2 INVINCIBLE STRIKEJOSEPH AZZOPARDI DANIEL & BEN PEARCE 0.1 L 00:57:30
3 AMERICAN GRINTROY TURNER KELLIE GRANTHAM 2.4 L 00:57:67
4 TRADE WARCHRIS PARNHAM MICHAEL LANE 3.0 L 00:57:76
5 BARANTIANCLINT JOHNSTON-PORTER JASON MILLER 3.8 L 00:57:88
6 A TOUCHY SUBJECTBRAD RAWILLER LINDSEY SMITH 4.6 L 00:58:01
7 MELVERLEYLUCY WARWICK SEAN & JAKE CASEY 4.8 L 00:58:05
8 JAFETICAJADE MCNAUGHT ADAM DURRANT 5.7 L 00:58:19
9 SMOKEY BAYRYAN HILL VERNON BROCKMAN 9.2 L 00:58:74
10 OCA BAYKYRA YUILL HOLLY TAYLOR 21.8 L 01:00:74
Heat 11 - 950 Metres 4YO & Up Mdn Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 COTCHINCARLEEN HEFEL GREG CARIGE 00:57:96
2 JUST PEACHYTROY TURNER TAMEEKA BROWN 1.6 L 00:58:22
3 THE SLUGTYLA BECKER LUKE FERNIE 1.7 L 00:58:24
4 SMELL THE CORK (NZ)FIONA BELL NIKKI DAVIES 2.3 L 00:58:33
5 MONTIBLUJOSEPH AZZOPARDI DAVID HARRISON 4.4 L 00:58:66
6 BELLEANNA GROVEANGELA JOHNSTON MONIQUE CAMPBELL 6.4 L 00:58:97
7 SHYSTERCLINT JOHNSTON-PORTER JAYCE BUCKLEY 11.3 L 00:59:75
8 SPRITZ IT UPRYAN HILL ROBIN ELLIOTT 11.5 L 00:59:78
Heat 12 - 950 Metres 4YO & Up Mdn Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 BIRCHMONTCARLEEN HEFEL MYRA IVES 00:57:74
2 WILD STARMADDY CORNICK DION LUCIANI 4.8 L 00:58:49
3 MUMSTHEONESASHA STARLEY DARRYN PATEMAN 5.5 L 00:58:61
4 DANTORIOBRAD RAWILLER LINDSEY SMITH 6.9 L 00:58:82
5 CREZEETROY TURNER HEC MCLAREN 7.4 L 00:58:90
6 GOD WILL JUDGEMITCHELL PATEMAN JOSHUA KRISPYN 7.6 L 00:58:94
7 KEBALAHKERRI-ANNE MAGEE MATTHEW SCOTT 7.8 L 00:58:97
8 ILHABELAMICHELLE HAGLEY BROCK LEWTHWAITE 12.0 L 00:59:64
Heat 13 - 1450 Metres 2YO & Up  Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 TINSNIPCLINT JOHNSTON-PORTER ADAM DURRANT 01:29:82
2 NOBEL TIMETROY TURNER BROCK LEWTHWAITE 0.2 L 01:29:85
3 KORANISJARRAD NOSKE JARRAD NOSKE 2.2 L 01:30:17
4 SHAMBHALAAUSTIN GALATI ADAM DURRANT 7.1 L 01:30:94
5 SPECIAL SKILLJADE MCNAUGHT DAVE HOPPERTON 7.2 L 01:30:95
6 ALLEGIANCEMITCHELL PATEMAN TIARNNA ROBERTSON 8.2 L 01:31:12
7 DAWN ENIGMAMICHELLE HAGLEY BROCK LEWTHWAITE 10.8 L 01:31:52
8 PRIVATE POETBRAD RAWILLER HOLLY TAYLOR 13.1 L 01:31:88
9 ORACLE KNOWSCARLEEN HEFEL DION LUCIANI 14.1 L 01:32:04

Return to CRIS Search