CRIS: Trial Listing

Lark Hill Training Centre - Tuesday 29/12/2020 - Condition: Good4

Heat 3 - 950 Metres 2YO  Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 ELITE FIGHTERCHRIS PARNHAM HOLLY TAYLOR 00:59:69
2 BELTA OF A SONGAUSTIN GALATI ADAM DURRANT 1.3 L 00:59:89
3 MYSTICAL BABECLINT JOHNSTON-PORTER ADAM DURRANT 1.8 L 00:59:98
4 BE OPTIMISTICMITCHELL PATEMAN LUKE FERNIE 2.6 L 01:00:09
5 LOUISIANA ROCKJADE MCNAUGHT LUKE FERNIE 3.4 L 01:00:23
Heat 4 - 950 Metres 3YO & Up RTG72+ Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 COUSIN IVANALAN KENNEDY HOLLY TAYLOR 00:56:42
2 WESTERNIZEKERRI-ANNE MAGEE DAVID HARRISON 0.1 L 00:56:43
3 TINSNIPCLINT JOHNSTON-PORTER ADAM DURRANT 0.4 L 00:56:47
4 DOUBLE THE PROTYLA BECKER LUKE FERNIE 1.1 L 00:56:59
5 WE'VE GOT DREAMSKYRA YUILL MICHAEL LANE 2.9 L 00:56:87
6 FALCON CRESTMITCHELL PATEMAN JOSHUA MCLEOD 3.3 L 00:56:94
Heat 5 - 950 Metres 3YO & Up 0 - 71 Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 LAST OF THE LINERYAN HILL STEPHEN MILLER 00:56:83
2 IT COMES NATURALCHRIS PARNHAM PAUL ROBERTS 2.5 L 00:57:23
3 ISEERED ISEEREDTYLA BECKER LUKE FERNIE 3.4 L 00:57:37
4 QUEEN TAKES KING (NZ)BRAD RAWILLER LINDSEY SMITH 4.9 L 00:57:60
5 JAKESTARMITCHELL PATEMAN HOLLY LOCKE 6.3 L 00:57:83
6 CASTILLO DEL LAGOKYRA YUILL MICHAEL LANE 9.1 L 00:58:28
7 MUSKET MISSCLINT JOHNSTON-PORTER FRED KERSLEY 13.7 L 00:59:00
Heat 6 - 950 Metres 3YO & Up 0 - 71 Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 GLASGOW GIRLRYAN HILL BRAD GRAHAM 00:56:33
2 SAFETY BAYBEAUX BANOVIC-EDWARDS FRED KERSLEY 4.0 L 00:56:95
3 ZADOKJOSEPH AZZOPARDI DAVID HARRISON 4.7 L 00:57:07
4 GREAT HEISTMITCHELL PATEMAN ADAM DURRANT 7.9 L 00:57:57
5 LUCY DA GREYTYLA BECKER DARREN TAYLOR 8.4 L 00:57:66
6 STORMY RULERCHRIS PARNHAM MICHAEL LANE 11.5 L 00:58:15
7 ALBY'S PRIDETROY TURNER TAMEEKA BROWN 13.9 L 00:58:51
8 THE LAST BREEZEHANNAH FITZGERALD BRETT POPE 14.2 L 00:58:56
9 ORAVAMADDY CORNICK DION LUCIANI 15.8 L 00:58:82
Heat 7 - 950 Metres 3YO & Up 0 - 71 Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 CHESTEN FLYERCASSEY MARTINAN ADAM FAIREY 00:57:96
2 SWEET DREAMIN'MITCHELL PATEMAN HOLLY LOCKE 0.6 L 00:58:06
3 FA'LION MASCHINEJASON WHITING GRAEME BALLANTYNE 1.1 L 00:58:13
4 WARCIDIUMBEAUX BANOVIC-EDWARDS FRED KERSLEY 2.8 L 00:58:40
5 KORANISBRAD RAWILLER JARRAD NOSKE 4.8 L 00:58:72
6 MAGNATIONCLINT JOHNSTON-PORTER ROB GULBERTI 5.7 L 00:58:86
7 RIVALRY GALORETROY TURNER BRETT POPE 5.9 L 00:58:89
8 BOOYAH BOYMADDY CORNICK DION LUCIANI 9.4 L 00:59:44
Heat 11 - 950 Metres 3YO Mdn Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 VANE TEMPESTJADE MCNAUGHT PAIGE KENNEY 00:56:20
2 KOORABOOKAKYRA YUILL MERYL HAYLEY 9.2 L 00:57:66
3 IMA SLY FOXLUCY WARWICK SHARON MILLER 10.0 L 00:57:78
4 ACTING GODTROY TURNER BRUCE WATKINS 10.8 L 00:57:92
5 FLASH DUCATICHRIS PARNHAM MICHAEL LANE 11.1 L 00:57:96
6 MISS VOODOOMITCHELL PATEMAN JASON MILLER 11.2 L 00:57:97
7 DIAMOND SHOWCASE (NZ)JORDAN TURNER SEAN & JAKE CASEY 12.6 L 00:58:19
8 BIG BELLCHRIS GRAHAM BRIAN ROGERS 13.5 L 00:58:34
9 DOOLITTLERYAN HILL BOB MCPHERSON 13.9 L 00:58:39
10 EBONYSONJOSEPH AZZOPARDI ADAM DURRANT 14.6 L 00:58:51
Heat 12 - 950 Metres 3YO Mdn Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 BLAZING AWAYKERRI-ANNE MAGEE DAVID HARRISON 00:57:82
2 KASONORIALAN KENNEDY SHARON MILLER 0.6 L 00:57:91
3 PADDY'S ARTLUCY WARWICK RAQUEL WILLIAMS 1.1 L 00:57:99
4 CHAD'S ME DADJADE MCNAUGHT PAIGE KENNEY 3.2 L 00:58:33
5 GOLDEN TIARACHRIS PARNHAM MICHAEL LANE 3.3 L 00:58:33
6 MR KOHANATROY TURNER PAUL ROBERTS 3.8 L 00:58:41
7 MANY MANSIONSWILLIAM PIKE JESSICA VALAS 5.7 L 00:58:71
8 JAFETICAMITCHELL PATEMAN ADAM DURRANT 6.1 L 00:58:79
9 SLASH ITVICTORIA CORVER LOUISE NEWMAN 8.7 L 00:59:20
Heat 13 - 950 Metres 4YO & Up Mdn Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 PRIVATE POETWILLIAM PIKE HOLLY TAYLOR 00:58:72
2 BAYBIZARREFIONA BELL BRONWYN MATHIESON 0.1 L 00:58:74
3 SO FOOLISHCHRIS PARNHAM ROBERT WITTEN 2.7 L 00:59:14
4 BELAFONTE BOYALAN KENNEDY DAVE MILLER 2.7 L 00:59:15
5 SCOOTIN'HANNAH FITZGERALD FRANK VANMARIS 2.8 L 00:59:16
6 KEBALAHKERRI-ANNE MAGEE MATTHEW SCOTT 3.3 L 00:59:25
7 ZANOUQANGELA JOHNSTON JOHN MCGUCKIN 3.6 L 00:59:29
Heat 14 - 950 Metres 4YO & Up Mdn Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 SCHUHPLATTERWILLIAM PIKE GRANT & ALANA WILLIAMS 00:58:07
2 JUST PEACHYTROY TURNER TAMEEKA BROWN 2.5 L 00:58:46
3 FAIRDELICIOUSFIONA BELL BELINDA SMITHALL 3.8 L 00:58:66
4 MOONLIT NIGHTHANNAH FITZGERALD FRANK VANMARIS 5.1 L 00:58:87
5 DOZEN WORRY MEALAN KENNEDY SHARON MILLER 11.5 L 00:59:89

Return to CRIS Search