CRIS: Trial Listing

Lark Hill Training Centre - Monday 14/12/2020 - Condition: Good4

Heat 2 - 950 Metres 2YO  Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 SNIPAROOCHYJASON BROWN STEPHEN MILLER 00:56:29
2 SHEZACLASSYCHIXJOSEPH AZZOPARDI DAVID HARRISON 4.8 L 00:57:05
3 DEVONIABRAD RAWILLER BROCK LEWTHWAITE 12.9 L 00:58:34
4 DIESEL POWEREDCLINT JOHNSTON-PORTER MISTY BAZELEY 14.9 L 00:58:64
5 ELITE FIGHTERCHRIS PARNHAM HOLLY TAYLOR 14.9 L 00:58:65
6 TALK SOFTLYPAUL HARVEY COREEN MAYNARD 15.7 L 00:58:77
7 COHEN'S PANMADI DERRICK BRIAN ROGERS 18.0 L 00:59:14
Heat 3 - 950 Metres 3YO & Up RTG72+ Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 SON OF A GODCHRIS PARNHAM SIMON A MILLER 00:55:77
2 MISTY METALSHAUN MCGRUDDY ROBERT HARVEY 1.9 L 00:56:07
3 ABDICATORTYLA BECKER DARREN MCAULIFFE 3.0 L 00:56:25
4 DICTATORMITCHELL PATEMAN DARREN MCAULIFFE 3.4 L 00:56:31
5 SILENTZBRAD RAWILLER LINDSEY SMITH 6.3 L 00:56:77
6 PICTURE PERFECTWILLIAM PIKE GRANT & ALANA WILLIAMS 7.5 L 00:56:95
Heat 4 - 950 Metres 3YO & Up 0 - 71 Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 IRRITABLE RODNEESHAUN MCGRUDDY STEPHEN MILLER 00:56:89
2 CUBALLINGJASON BROWN ROBERT HARVEY 1.2 L 00:57:07
3 BURNING BULLETSASHA STARLEY BRAD GRAHAM 1.3 L 00:57:09
4 FUEL THE FRIARPAUL HARVEY DAVID HARRISON 2.6 L 00:57:30
5 AVALON BAY (NZ)VICTORIA CORVER ROBERT HARVEY 2.8 L 00:57:33
6 ALL ON BLACKMADI DERRICK PAUL TAPPER 4.0 L 00:57:52
7 JENJABRAD RAWILLER MARK BAIRSTOW 5.6 L 00:57:78
8 HOOROO LADSMITCHELL PATEMAN JASON PATEMAN 6.3 L 00:57:88
Heat 5 - 950 Metres 3YO & Up 0 - 71 Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 PRINCE DEVOUTLYWILLIAM PIKE GRANT & ALANA WILLIAMS 00:56:06
2 JAGUAR GREYMADI DERRICK COREEN MAYNARD 0.9 L 00:56:21
3 FAIREDUJASON BROWN ROBERT HARVEY 2.9 L 00:56:52
4 CLEVE'S WATCHINGSASHA STARLEY BRAD GRAHAM 3.3 L 00:56:58
5 GUNFLINTJOSEPH AZZOPARDI DANIEL & BEN PEARCE 5.2 L 00:56:88
6 YULONG EARTHBRAD RAWILLER MARK BAIRSTOW 8.7 L 00:57:43
Heat 6 - 950 Metres 3YO & Up 0 - 71 Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 LIPSTICK FLICKERSVICTORIA CORVER TODD HARVEY 00:56:42
2 MOOD SWINGSJORDAN TURNER GEORGE DUPRE 0.5 L 00:56:49
3 LOCK HER INBEAUX BANOVIC-EDWARDS FRED KERSLEY 0.6 L 00:56:51
4 CONQUERED ZONEWILLIAM PIKE GRANT & ALANA WILLIAMS 5.4 L 00:57:28
5 DARING SOLEILKERRI-ANNE MAGEE BRETT POPE 7.4 L 00:57:59
6 QUEEN TAKES KING (NZ)BRAD RAWILLER LINDSEY SMITH 7.9 L 00:57:66
7 ORAVAMADDY CORNICK DION LUCIANI 8.1 L 00:57:70
8 BON VOYAGEJOSEPH AZZOPARDI MARK BAIRSTOW 10.1 L 00:58:02
9 LUNAR IMPACTPAUL HARVEY DAVID HARRISON 10.4 L 00:58:07
Heat 7 - 950 Metres 3YO Mdn Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 VANE TEMPESTTAKAHIDE IKENUSHI PAIGE KENNEY 00:56:59
2 RED INFERNOJADE MCNAUGHT GRAEME AYRES 0.1 L 00:56:59
3 PRIZED MISSCHRIS PARNHAM GRANT & ALANA WILLIAMS 1.4 L 00:56:82
4 SUNSPHEREMITCHELL PATEMAN ADAM DURRANT 2.0 L 00:56:91
5 KIPITAKIKERRI-ANNE MAGEE BRETT POPE 2.2 L 00:56:93
6 ART WARRIORCLINT JOHNSTON-PORTER BROCK LEWTHWAITE 3.3 L 00:57:12
7 STYLAXFIONA BELL WARWICK BRADSHAW 3.6 L 00:57:16
8 CIANCIAKYRA YUILL BRUCE WATKINS 4.0 L 00:57:22
9 RELIABLE STAR (NZ)WILLIAM PIKE GRANT & ALANA WILLIAMS 4.7 L 00:57:33
10 FIERY BAYMADI DERRICK BRIAN KERSLEY 7.9 L 00:57:85
11 NINETYONE DWYERVICTORIA CORVER MICHAEL HACKETT 10.5 L 00:58:25
12 STRAKINSHAUN MCGRUDDY ROBERT HARVEY 10.7 L 00:58:28
13 AMPITUP BLACKALAN KENNEDY LOUISE NEWMAN 11.6 L 00:58:42
Heat 8 - 950 Metres 3YO Mdn Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 BRAVE BATTLEWILLIAM PIKE GRANT & ALANA WILLIAMS 00:57:98
2 STELLA FAIRCLINT JOHNSTON-PORTER ADAM DURRANT 0.8 L 00:58:10
3 PRETTY ADMIRABLEPAUL HARVEY HOLLY TAYLOR 1.2 L 00:58:17
4 THE AULD ENEMYALAN KENNEDY LOUISE NEWMAN 3.7 L 00:58:56
5 MISS VOODOOMITCHELL PATEMAN JASON MILLER 3.8 L 00:58:58
6 CRYPTO QUEENMADI DERRICK BRIAN KERSLEY 5.0 L 00:58:76
7 HELL BREAKS LOOSETROY TURNER BRETT POPE 5.9 L 00:58:91
8 RULELEEBRAD RAWILLER VAUGHN SIGLEY 11.4 L 00:59:78
9 PEPPI GROVEJADE MCNAUGHT JAMES GRIEVE 15.4 L 01:00:41
Heat 9 - 950 Metres 3YO Mdn Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 PRO IS HERESHAUN MCGRUDDY TODD HARVEY 00:57:07
2 SOMETHINGREADYPAUL HARVEY ROSS PRICE 1.8 L 00:57:35
3 LADY MEGTROY TURNER BRUCE WATKINS 3.0 L 00:57:54
4 ABBOUCLINT JOHNSTON-PORTER ADAM DURRANT 3.4 L 00:57:61
4 PREPARE FOR CHANGEJADE MCNAUGHT KYLIE PISCONERI 3.4 L 00:57:61
6 SPRITELY STARWILLIAM PIKE GRANT & ALANA WILLIAMS 3.9 L 00:57:68
7 NOBEL KNIGHTMITCHELL PATEMAN DION LUCIANI 4.0 L 00:57:70
8 OUT THE FRIARJOSEPH AZZOPARDI DANIEL & BEN PEARCE 8.8 L 00:58:45
9 SPIKELETCHRIS NICOLL SUSAN OLIVE 12.6 L 00:59:05
10 HUSH NOWJASON BROWN RICKY MOSS 36.3 L 01:02:81
Heat 11 - 950 Metres 4YO & Up Mdn Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 SHE'S NO ANGELSIMONE ALTIERI KAYLA FARRELL 00:57:65
2 WILD STARMADDY CORNICK DION LUCIANI 0.4 L 00:57:72
3 HINCHINMOSEKERRI-ANNE MAGEE MATTHEW SCOTT 1.1 L 00:57:83
4 MIDNIGHT HOURMITCHELL PATEMAN JASON PATEMAN 1.1 L 00:57:83
5 SMOOTH HARMONYKYRA YUILL VERNON BROCKMAN 6.2 L 00:58:64
6 HAGIBISTYLA BECKER BRETT POPE 7.8 L 00:58:89
WD STRIKE IT SPECIALJADE MCNAUGHT MADELIENE YOUNG
Heat 12 - 950 Metres 4YO & Up Mdn Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 ROSSO TEMPESTASHAUN MCGRUDDY TODD HARVEY 00:58:00
2 SPRINGSURE LADTROY TURNER BRUCE WATKINS 0.6 L 00:58:09
3 WARCHINOJADE MCNAUGHT KIERAN MCDONAGH 1.1 L 00:58:18
4 DARK GOSSIPJASON BROWN RICKY MOSS 2.4 L 00:58:38
5 STAR TALENTMITCHELL PATEMAN HAYDEN BALLANTYNE 4.0 L 00:58:62
6 KEBALAHTYLA BECKER MATTHEW SCOTT 4.3 L 00:58:67
7 NIC AROUND TOWNRYAN HILL JADE TANGAROA 5.5 L 00:58:87
8 ASTERISMWILLIAM PIKE GAVIN SLATER 6.0 L 00:58:94
9 HIGH INTENSITYKERRI-ANNE MAGEE BRETT POPE 6.8 L 00:59:07
Heat 13 - 1450 Metres 2YO & Up  Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 TAMBORAMITCHELL PATEMAN DARREN MCAULIFFE 01:31:81
2 AXEL 'R' EIGHTTYLA BECKER DARREN MCAULIFFE 0.1 L 01:31:82
3 LIGHT UP THE MOONALAN KENNEDY FRED KERSLEY 2.5 L 01:32:21
4 OCEAN AURA (NZ)JADE MCNAUGHT DARREN MCAULIFFE 3.3 L 01:32:33

Return to CRIS Search