CRIS: Trial Listing

Western Australian Turf Club - Monday 07/12/2020 - Condition: Good3

Heat 1 - 400 Metres 2YO  Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 FOREVER DREAMINGTROY TURNER COLIN WEBSTER 00:24:33
2 TOTAL LOCKDOWNJADE MCNAUGHT DION LUCIANI 0.5 L 00:24:40
3 CALANTHE (NZ)BRAD PARNHAM SIMON A MILLER 1.2 L 00:24:50
4 CONTENTO BOYPETER KNUCKEY SEAN & JAKE CASEY 2.8 L 00:24:73
5 WINNING PIAJERRY NOSKE SEAN & JAKE CASEY 2.9 L 00:24:74
6 NOVA SKYNATASHA FAITHFULL SIMON A MILLER 3.4 L 00:24:83
7 ORCHILLAJASON WHITING ROBYN LOCKWOOD 4.3 L 00:24:94
8 LONDON EYEJASON BROWN JIM TAYLOR 7.0 L 00:25:35
Heat 2 - 400 Metres 2YO  Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 VRANYOCHRIS PARNHAM SIMON A MILLER 00:24:67
2 DANCE SESSIONJASON BROWN JIM TAYLOR 0.6 L 00:24:76
3 HOT GINGERTROY TURNER SEAN & JAKE CASEY 1.2 L 00:24:84
4 SPIRIT ROSE (NZ)NATASHA FAITHFULL SIMON A MILLER 1.4 L 00:24:88
5 DYNAMIC RULERJERRY NOSKE COLIN WEBSTER 1.6 L 00:24:90
6 FAULTCLINT JOHNSTON-PORTER KELLIE GRANTHAM 2.5 L 00:25:04
7 CARLIN ROADJADE MCNAUGHT KIERAN MCDONAGH 3.0 L 00:25:10
8 GINGER HUNTERPETER KNUCKEY SEAN & JAKE CASEY 6.0 L 00:25:54
Heat 4 - 1000 Metres 2YO  Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 LA GALEXIABRAD PARNHAM DANIEL MORTON 00:59:81
2 FEATHERWEIGHTBRAD RAWILLER DANIEL MORTON 0.7 L 00:59:92
3 AIN'T NO OTHER MANJORDAN TURNER SEAN & JAKE CASEY 4.1 L 01:00:46
4 MERCURIUSCHRIS PARNHAM NEVILLE PARNHAM 5.0 L 01:00:60
5 SHE'S OUR WITNESSRYAN HILL FENELLA MARTIN 5.2 L 01:00:64
6 STRAITE AND NARROWCHRIS NICOLL STEVE WOLFE 9.3 L 01:01:29
7 TIPSY ANGELJASON WHITING JULIE MITCHELL 10.7 L 01:01:51
Heat 5 - 1000 Metres 2YO  Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 BUZZOOMCHRIS PARNHAM DANIEL MORTON 00:59:56
2 GOD'S DREAMLAQDAR RAMOLY MIKE SANTICH 0.6 L 00:59:66
3 SNEAKY CHANCEJOSEPH AZZOPARDI TREVOR ANDREWS 3.1 L 01:00:05
4 JUSTAMIDDYBRAD PARNHAM NEVILLE PARNHAM 6.0 L 01:00:50
5 EX SPORT MANPETER KNUCKEY STEVE WOLFE 6.3 L 01:00:55
6 DEVONIACLINT JOHNSTON-PORTER BROCK LEWTHWAITE 9.9 L 01:01:13
7 LAZERSCANJASON WHITING JULIE MITCHELL 12.0 L 01:01:45
Heat 6 - 1000 Metres 3YO & Up RTG72+ Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 COMFORT MECRAIG STAPLES RHYS RADFORD 00:59:80
2 MY DEMICARLEEN HEFEL BROCK LEWTHWAITE 0.2 L 00:59:84
3 MASTERINGCLINT JOHNSTON-PORTER CHRIS & MICHAEL GANGEMI 1.4 L 01:00:02
4 PRETENTIOUS CHANTMITCHELL PATEMAN GAVIN FOSTER 3.4 L 01:00:34
5 PICTURE PERFECTWILLIAM PIKE GRANT & ALANA WILLIAMS 5.8 L 01:00:72
Heat 7 - 1000 Metres 3YO & Up 0 - 71 Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 GIANT LEAP (NZ)WILLIAM PIKE GRANT & ALANA WILLIAMS 00:58:27
2 NORSKE CODEJERRY NOSKE FENELLA MARTIN 0.4 L 00:58:34
3 SEMINOLE BRAVEJORDAN TURNER GINO POLETTI 0.5 L 00:58:35
4 RECONDITIONPETER KNUCKEY KELLIE GRANTHAM 2.6 L 00:58:68
5 REGAL POYSEBRAD RAWILLER DANIEL MORTON 3.4 L 00:58:82
6 LA FAROLACHRIS PARNHAM MICHAEL LANE 4.5 L 00:58:98
7 TWENTYTHREE REDCRAIG STAPLES RHYS RADFORD 5.7 L 00:59:17
8 BLACK RUBY ROSEKERRI-ANNE MAGEE MATTHEW SCOTT 6.2 L 00:59:25
9 BOOYAH BOYMADDY CORNICK DION LUCIANI 11.1 L 01:00:02
Heat 8 - 1000 Metres 3YO & Up 0 - 71 Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 DOWNFORCECHRIS PARNHAM NEVILLE PARNHAM 00:57:97
2 ARION LASSJADE MCNAUGHT JADE TANGAROA 2.1 L 00:58:30
3 NATIVE CHIMESLUCY WARWICK JUSTIN WARWICK 3.1 L 00:58:46
4 JANAURARYAN HILL PAUL JORDAN 3.6 L 00:58:54
5 ROCK'N'RULERJORDAN TURNER GINO POLETTI 4.6 L 00:58:69
6 RHYTHM STARTYLA BECKER COLIN WEBSTER 4.8 L 00:58:74
7 CALL AGAINLISA STAPLES RHYS RADFORD 6.2 L 00:58:95
8 KEEP YOUR FEETROSIE MAHONY SIMON A MILLER 11.5 L 00:59:79
9 ORAVAMADDY CORNICK DION LUCIANI 15.5 L 01:00:42
Heat 9 - 1000 Metres 3YO Mdn Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 IN THE BOATBRAD RAWILLER LINDSEY SMITH 00:59:24
2 SO BIRIKKINOJASON BROWN JIM TAYLOR 1.3 L 00:59:45
3 SAVING MEMPHISRYAN HILL PAUL JORDAN 4.1 L 00:59:89
4 MARTY'S PARTYPATRICK CARBERY ALAN MATHEWS 4.1 L 00:59:89
5 SURF POINTBRAD PARNHAM DANIEL MORTON 5.5 L 01:00:11
6 RELIABLE STAR (NZ)WILLIAM PIKE GRANT & ALANA WILLIAMS 5.8 L 01:00:16
7 PRIZED MISSCHRIS PARNHAM GRANT & ALANA WILLIAMS 5.9 L 01:00:18
8 DREAM EVILJORDAN TURNER GEORGE DUPRE 6.8 L 01:00:31
Heat 10 - 1000 Metres 3YO Mdn Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 WARM 'N' FUZZYBRAD PARNHAM NEVILLE PARNHAM 00:58:16
2 SPRITELY STARWILLIAM PIKE GRANT & ALANA WILLIAMS 5.1 L 00:58:96
3 VOLATILE BELLEJASON BROWN JIM TAYLOR 6.6 L 00:59:21
4 GOLDEN TIARACHRIS PARNHAM MICHAEL LANE 6.9 L 00:59:25
5 DEMZEELJOSEPH AZZOPARDI TREVOR ANDREWS 10.4 L 00:59:80
6 GIN 'N' SWANICBRAD RAWILLER DANIEL MORTON 11.8 L 01:00:02
7 TINY SANTINITROY TURNER ROBYN LOCKWOOD 15.1 L 01:00:54
Heat 11 - 1000 Metres 4YO & Up Mdn Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 WILD STARMADDY CORNICK DION LUCIANI 00:59:68
2 CENTENARY ROADTROY TURNER JAYCE BUCKLEY 0.1 L 00:59:68
3 UNIVERSAL PLEASURETYLA BECKER STEFAN VAHALA 0.8 L 00:59:81
4 STARRY SESSIONSJERRY NOSKE COLIN WEBSTER 0.9 L 00:59:82
5 SANTANDERJORDAN TURNER COLIN WEBSTER 1.1 L 00:59:85
6 DRAGONFLIESLUCY WARWICK KIERAN MCDONAGH 1.3 L 00:59:88
7 WICKLOW PRINCESSMADI DERRICK RHYS RADFORD 3.2 L 01:00:18
8 KEBALAHKERRI-ANNE MAGEE MATTHEW SCOTT 4.1 L 01:00:32
9 FIFTYSHARESOFGREYJASON WHITING GARY CRISPIN 4.5 L 01:00:39
10 WATTO'S REWARDPATRICK CARBERY ALAN MATHEWS 4.6 L 01:00:40
Heat 12 - 1200 Metres 2YO & Up  Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 AVA EXPRESSCARLEEN HEFEL KIERAN REGAN 01:11:28
2 APACHE RABBITLUCY WARWICK JOHN DOYLE 2.9 L 01:11:73
3 ASTRONOMITETYLA BECKER MARTIN ALLAN 3.5 L 01:11:83
4 EGG WHITEBRAD RAWILLER MONICA TYSON 6.2 L 01:12:26

Return to CRIS Search