CRIS: Trial Listing

Western Australian Turf Club - Monday 23/11/2020 - Condition: Good4

Heat 1 - 400 Metres 2YO  Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 SNEAKY CHANCEJOSEPH AZZOPARDI TREVOR ANDREWS 00:23:96
2 MAKUTUJADE MCNAUGHT DION LUCIANI 0.9 L 00:24:12
3 MERCURIUSCHRIS PARNHAM NEVILLE PARNHAM 3.4 L 00:24:54
4 BELGRANO BELLEBRAD RAWILLER LINDSEY SMITH 3.6 L 00:24:58
5 JUSTAMIDDYBRAD PARNHAM NEVILLE PARNHAM 4.6 L 00:24:75
Heat 2 - 400 Metres 3YO  Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 IN THE BOATBRAD RAWILLER LINDSEY SMITH 00:23:36
2 SO BIRIKKINOJASON BROWN JIM TAYLOR 0.1 L 00:23:37
3 VOLATILE BELLELAQDAR RAMOLY JIM TAYLOR 2.6 L 00:23:81
4 DEMZEELALAN KENNEDY TREVOR ANDREWS 6.5 L 00:24:47
Heat 3 - 1000 Metres 2YO  Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 DESTRUCTORBRAD PARNHAM NEVILLE PARNHAM 00:59:24
2 VITALIZELAQDAR RAMOLY NEVILLE PARNHAM 1.2 L 00:59:45
3 FEATHERWEIGHTBRAD RAWILLER DANIEL MORTON 1.6 L 00:59:51
4 BUZZOOMCHRIS PARNHAM DANIEL MORTON 1.8 L 00:59:54
5 CITITALKERCRAIG STAPLES PAUL JORDAN 1.8 L 00:59:55
6 GROUND BRAKERALAN KENNEDY TED MARTINOVICH 2.4 L 00:59:65
Heat 4 - 1000 Metres 2YO  Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 ULTIMATE COMMANDBRAD PARNHAM NEVILLE PARNHAM 00:58:20
2 STORM WHISPERCHRIS PARNHAM NEVILLE PARNHAM 0.4 L 00:58:27
3 KIMOIYMADI DERRICK TREVOR ANDREWS 3.9 L 00:58:87
4 TEMEPARA ITI (NZ)JASON WHITING DAVID HARRISON 6.4 L 00:59:30
5 NUTWOODLISA STAPLES PAUL JORDAN 7.1 L 00:59:41
6 LA GALEXIABRAD RAWILLER DANIEL MORTON 7.2 L 00:59:43
7 BLUE CARDRYAN HILL PAUL JORDAN 9.9 L 00:59:88
Heat 5 - 1000 Metres 3YO & Up RTG72+ Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 TREKKINGWILLIAM PIKE JAMES CUMMINGS 00:58:32
2 EXCELLENT DREAMBRAD PARNHAM LINDSEY SMITH 0.4 L 00:58:39
3 HOBOKENCHRIS PARNHAM NEVILLE PARNHAM 1.5 L 00:58:58
4 CHANTREABRAD RAWILLER LINDSEY SMITH 2.7 L 00:58:78
5 SPEEDING COMETROSIE MAHONY SIMON A MILLER 3.0 L 00:58:84
Heat 6 - 1000 Metres 3YO & Up 0 - 71 Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 WINE NIGHTPETER KNUCKEY JUSTINE ERKELENS 00:57:56
2 SHINJUJERRY NOSKE CHRIS & MICHAEL GANGEMI 0.7 L 00:57:68
3 MELODY'S SECRETROSIE MAHONY JIM TAYLOR 1.9 L 00:57:88
4 SEMINOLE BRAVESHAUN O'DONNELL GINO POLETTI 2.9 L 00:58:06
5 FOREST WARJADE MCNAUGHT GAVIN FOSTER 3.0 L 00:58:08
6 MORDORMITCHELL PATEMAN TIARNNA ROBERTSON 4.7 L 00:58:36
7 BABY BLUESJOSEPH AZZOPARDI DAVID HARRISON 5.2 L 00:58:45
8 LUCKY HEARTKYRA YUILL TRACEY DIEDERICH 6.5 L 00:58:67
9 INTERSTATEBRAD PARNHAM NEVILLE PARNHAM 6.6 L 00:58:68
Heat 7 - 1000 Metres 3YO & Up 0 - 71 Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 DARK MISSIONWILLIAM PIKE GRANT & ALANA WILLIAMS 00:58:36
2 CLASSIC CHANTJADE MCNAUGHT GAVIN FOSTER 2.7 L 00:58:82
3 STAR GLITTERLAQDAR RAMOLY NEVILLE PARNHAM 2.7 L 00:58:83
4 SALUBRIOUSBRAD PARNHAM MICHELLE BLANKE 3.0 L 00:58:88
5 GINGER FLYERTYLA BECKER SIMON A MILLER 4.7 L 00:59:16
6 ROCK'N'RULERJORDAN TURNER GINO POLETTI 5.3 L 00:59:26
7 OVERTHOUGHTRYAN HILL FENELLA MARTIN 5.4 L 00:59:28
Heat 10 - 1000 Metres 3YO Mdn Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 BOURBON BEAUNATASHA FAITHFULL SIMON A MILLER 00:58:84
2 GUARDEDBRAD PARNHAM NEVILLE PARNHAM 1.3 L 00:59:06
3 PINBALL PLAYERMADI DERRICK TREVOR ANDREWS 1.7 L 00:59:12
4 MINER ADDICTIONLUCY WARWICK JUSTIN WARWICK 2.5 L 00:59:27
5 PORT BEACHBEAUX BANOVIC-EDWARDS FRED KERSLEY 3.0 L 00:59:36
6 BON JUNGLESJORDAN TURNER GEORGE DUPRE 4.3 L 00:59:57
7 ACE PLACETROY TURNER PAULA WAGG 6.1 L 00:59:87
8 MIGHTY MARVINCHRIS NICOLL CLAYTON SCOBY-SMITH 6.6 L 00:59:96
9 BUSTER BASHRYAN HILL FENELLA MARTIN 52.0 L 01:07:69
Heat 11 - 1000 Metres 3YO Mdn Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 WHAT ABOUT MOI (NZ)LAQDAR RAMOLY STEFAN VAHALA 00:59:20
2 HOT MIXMITCHELL PATEMAN MARTIN ALLAN 0.1 L 00:59:23
3 CHOICE BIDCHRIS PARNHAM NEVILLE PARNHAM 1.3 L 00:59:43
4 STRICTLY CASHJERRY NOSKE FENELLA MARTIN 1.9 L 00:59:53
5 I SKATEBEAUX BANOVIC-EDWARDS FRED KERSLEY 2.0 L 00:59:55
6 PINK CARATSNATASHA FAITHFULL SIMON A MILLER 2.1 L 00:59:57
7 SAVING MEMPHISRYAN HILL PAUL JORDAN 2.4 L 00:59:61
8 CHOCOLATE GRENADEWILLIAM PIKE GRANT & ALANA WILLIAMS 3.6 L 00:59:82
Heat 12 - 1000 Metres 4YO & Up Mdn Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 WILCHINOCHRIS PARNHAM DANIEL MORTON 00:58:40
2 DOMINEERKESHAW DHURUN NEVILLE PARNHAM 0.1 L 00:58:43
3 RITETOREMAINSILENTWILLIAM PIKE KEVIN ANDERSON 5.0 L 00:59:26
4 YOURS TRULYKYRA YUILL CAMPBELL MCCALLUM 5.9 L 00:59:41
5 RUNBABEJERRY NOSKE FENELLA MARTIN 5.9 L 00:59:41
6 WATTO'S REWARDPATRICK CARBERY ALAN MATHEWS 6.3 L 00:59:47
7 THE HAWKEYEJASON WHITING GARY CRISPIN 6.8 L 00:59:56
8 NIC AROUND TOWNRYAN HILL JADE TANGAROA 10.7 L 01:00:22
9 FIFTYSHARESOFGREYJADE MCNAUGHT GARY CRISPIN 13.3 L 01:00:66
Heat 13 - 1000 Metres 4YO & Up Mdn Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 TRANQUILLA ROSEJADE MCNAUGHT GARY CRISPIN 00:58:88
2 REGAL ROMEOLUCY WARWICK JUSTIN WARWICK 0.6 L 00:58:99
3 BLACKSOXBOIJASON WHITING GARY CRISPIN 1.6 L 00:59:16
4 WINGSONMYFEETJERRY NOSKE FENELLA MARTIN 3.2 L 00:59:43
5 UNIVERSAL PLEASURETYLA BECKER STEFAN VAHALA 3.7 L 00:59:51
6 PRAIRIE ANGELBEAUX BANOVIC-EDWARDS FRED KERSLEY 3.7 L 00:59:51
7 KIRIGAMICHRIS PARNHAM NEVILLE PARNHAM 4.1 L 00:59:58
8 KEBALAHKERRI-ANNE MAGEE MATTHEW SCOTT 4.2 L 00:59:61
9 DELLARAAJ (NZ)PATRICK CARBERY ALAN MATHEWS 4.8 L 00:59:70
Heat 14 - 1200 Metres 2YO & Up  Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 FRIAR AWAYSHAUN O'DONNELL JUSTINE ERKELENS 01:12:44
2 RADIANT BLUEPATRICK CARBERY JOHN STAMPALIA 0.3 L 01:12:50
3 NAVY BLUETYLA BECKER PETER MORLEY 2.7 L 01:12:90

Return to CRIS Search