CRIS: Trial Listing

Western Australian Turf Club - Monday 09/11/2020 - Condition: Good4

Heat 1 - 400 Metres 2YO  Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 STORM WHISPERSTEVEN PARNHAM NEVILLE PARNHAM 00:24:24
2 ULTIMATE COMMANDBRAD PARNHAM NEVILLE PARNHAM 0.6 L 00:24:35
3 KIMOIYMADI DERRICK TREVOR ANDREWS 1.7 L 00:24:53
4 MAKUTUJADE MCNAUGHT DION LUCIANI 2.1 L 00:24:60
5 VITALIZECHRIS PARNHAM NEVILLE PARNHAM 3.0 L 00:24:75
6 AIN'T NO OTHER MANJORDAN TURNER SEAN & JAKE CASEY 3.5 L 00:24:83
7 NUTWOODLISA STAPLES PAUL JORDAN 4.1 L 00:24:94
8 FROST DAVIDBONNIE PALISE SEAN & JAKE CASEY 6.3 L 00:25:32
Heat 2 - 400 Metres 2YO  Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 FLYING MISSILELAQDAR RAMOLY NEVILLE PARNHAM 00:24:18
2 HOLA MAREABONNIE PALISE SEAN & JAKE CASEY 2.1 L 00:24:54
3 SUCCESS PLAYCHRIS PARNHAM NEVILLE PARNHAM 2.4 L 00:24:60
4 PERT REMARKSPATRICK CARBERY SEAN & JAKE CASEY 2.8 L 00:24:67
5 CIRCUS STARPETER KNUCKEY SEAN & JAKE CASEY 5.2 L 00:25:06
6 DESTRUCTORBRAD PARNHAM NEVILLE PARNHAM 5.5 L 00:25:11
7 TRADE TRAUMARYAN HILL FENELLA MARTIN 7.2 L 00:25:40
8 CITITALKERCRAIG STAPLES PAUL JORDAN 7.8 L 00:25:51
Heat 3 - 850 Metres 2YO  Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 GORGEOUS GOSSIPLISA STAPLES PAUL JORDAN 00:51:08
2 AMELIA'S PICANTECHLOE AZZOPARDI SIMON A MILLER 2.0 L 00:51:41
3 ALLABOUTTHECRAICALAN KENNEDY ASHLEY MALEY 2.9 L 00:51:57
4 I'M NOT FOR SALEJORDAN TURNER COLIN WEBSTER 3.8 L 00:51:72
5 RUBY'S MOONCHRIS NICOLL SUSAN OLIVE 6.1 L 00:52:12
6 BRIGHIDMITCHELL PATEMAN MERYL HAYLEY 12.9 L 00:53:28
Heat 4 - 850 Metres 2YO  Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 FOREVER AUTUMNMADI DERRICK TREVOR ANDREWS 00:51:79
2 SILVER BUGGCLINT JOHNSTON-PORTER STEPHANIE BAKRANICH 1.4 L 00:52:03
3 UNI QUEENJADE MCNAUGHT MERYL HAYLEY 2.5 L 00:52:21
4 ASTRAPECHRIS PARNHAM DANIEL MORTON 2.7 L 00:52:25
5 AMELIA'S CHANTCHLOE AZZOPARDI SIMON A MILLER 5.3 L 00:52:69
6 PALE RIDERALAN KENNEDY TED MARTINOVICH 7.2 L 00:53:01
Heat 5 - 1000 Metres 3YO & Up RTG72+ Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 PYM'S ROYALEMITCHELL PATEMAN LUKE FERNIE 00:59:65
2 MATERIAL MANLUCY WARWICK JUSTIN WARWICK 2.6 L 01:00:09
3 SPEEDING COMETROSIE MAHONY SIMON A MILLER 3.6 L 01:00:26
4 FLOWER OF SCOTLANDTAKAHIDE IKENUSHI PAIGE KENNEY 4.8 L 01:00:47
5 DANCE MUSICCHLOE AZZOPARDI SIMON A MILLER 5.6 L 01:00:61
6 SUPER EXTYLA BECKER LUKE FERNIE 7.6 L 01:00:95
Heat 6 - 1000 Metres 3YO & Up 0 - 71 Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 ZEPHYR QUEENROSIE MAHONY JIM TAYLOR 00:59:95
2 CRYSTAL VALLEYJORDAN TURNER COLIN WEBSTER 0.4 L 01:00:03
3 THE HONEYMANPETER KNUCKEY KATH PINTER 0.5 L 01:00:03
4 VOLKSWAGON FRANKLUCY WARWICK JUSTIN WARWICK 1.6 L 01:00:22
5 BEE QUICKBRAD PARNHAM DION LUCIANI 4.0 L 01:00:63
6 HEELS A PLENTYCHLOE AZZOPARDI SIMON A MILLER 4.5 L 01:00:72
Heat 7 - 1000 Metres 3YO & Up 0 - 71 Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 MINDARIECRAIG STAPLES PAUL JORDAN 00:59:20
2 BRUCE ALMIGHTYCHRIS PARNHAM NEVILLE PARNHAM 0.3 L 00:59:25
3 REGAL MAGICJADE MCNAUGHT TED MARTINOVICH 1.2 L 00:59:40
4 INDOMINUSTROY TURNER COLIN WEBSTER 1.7 L 00:59:50
5 ABOARDJORDAN TURNER GINO POLETTI 4.6 L 00:59:98
6 LORENTINIOROSIE MAHONY JIM TAYLOR 7.1 L 01:00:41
7 APACHE RABBITLUCY WARWICK JOHN DOYLE 10.4 L 01:00:96
8 WINIFERMADI DERRICK TREVOR ANDREWS 18.6 L 01:02:37
Heat 8 - 1000 Metres 3YO & Up 0 - 71 Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 OHBEEHLAQDAR RAMOLY JIM TAYLOR 00:59:21
2 MISS NOBELLESHAUN O'DONNELL GINO POLETTI 0.6 L 00:59:32
3 JANAURAHOLLY WATSON PAUL JORDAN 0.6 L 00:59:32
4 SPIRITUAL WARRIORLUCY WARWICK JUSTIN WARWICK 0.8 L 00:59:35
5 CHAMPAGNE DIVATYLA BECKER LUKE FERNIE 2.9 L 00:59:71
6 ZENAZETROY TURNER COLIN WEBSTER 2.9 L 00:59:72
7 UNIVERSAL SUSANJADE MCNAUGHT MERYL HAYLEY 11.0 L 01:01:08
8 DAVEEDOMITCHELL PATEMAN JUSTIN WARWICK 12.6 L 01:01:35
Heat 13 - 1000 Metres 4YO & Up Mdn Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 BENTLEY BEAUTROY TURNER TIARNNA ROBERTSON 01:00:54
2 RUBILICIOUS ROSESTEVEN PARNHAM CLIFF GREEN 0.1 L 01:00:54
3 VRUMMITCHELL PATEMAN DION LUCIANI 0.2 L 01:00:58
4 REGAL ROMEOLUCY WARWICK JUSTIN WARWICK 0.3 L 01:00:60
5 OUTLAW KINGSHAUN O'DONNELL JUSTINE ERKELENS 0.5 L 01:00:63
6 RITETOREMAINSILENTKESHAW DHURUN KEVIN ANDERSON 1.6 L 01:00:80
7 DELLARAAJ (NZ)PATRICK CARBERY ALAN MATHEWS 3.0 L 01:01:05
8 THE HAWKEYEJASON WHITING GARY CRISPIN 3.1 L 01:01:06
9 SPECIAL WEAPONHOLLY WATSON CAMPBELL MCCALLUM 9.8 L 01:02:20
Heat 14 - 1000 Metres 4YO & Up Mdn Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 DRAGONFLIESLUCY WARWICK KIERAN MCDONAGH 01:00:06
2 MR KYTEJARRAD NOSKE JARRAD NOSKE 0.7 L 01:00:17
3 YOURS TRULYCHLOE AZZOPARDI CAMPBELL MCCALLUM 1.5 L 01:00:32
4 CHOKSLAMJASON WHITING GARY CRISPIN 1.6 L 01:00:33
5 THE ANVILCLINT JOHNSTON-PORTER GARY CRISPIN 1.6 L 01:00:33
6 SHADOW SHIFTERKESHAW DHURUN MIKE SANTICH 2.9 L 01:00:54
7 RAPITORIOSHAUN O'DONNELL TREVOR ANDREWS 3.9 L 01:00:72
8 ONE LAST WISHMITCHELL PATEMAN TED MARTINOVICH 7.3 L 01:01:30
9 RADIANT BLUEPATRICK CARBERY JOHN STAMPALIA 9.1 L 01:01:61
Heat 15 - 1000 Metres 4YO & Up Mdn Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 MUST RUSHJADE MCNAUGHT MERYL HAYLEY 01:00:87
2 FORTUNE'S GIFTBEN PATERSON KATH PINTER 0.4 L 01:00:93
3 WARCHINOLUCY WARWICK KIERAN MCDONAGH 0.8 L 01:01:00
4 LENGLEN'S CHOICEVICTORIA CORVER MIKE SANTICH 2.4 L 01:01:27
5 BLACKSOXBOIJASON WHITING GARY CRISPIN 4.0 L 01:01:55
6 DO IT RIGHTBRAD PARNHAM DION LUCIANI 4.6 L 01:01:65
7 KNOWSEY BEARHOLLY WATSON CAMPBELL MCCALLUM 7.1 L 01:02:06
Heat 16 - 1200 Metres 2YO & Up  Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 MR DELEGATORPETER KNUCKEY TIARNNA ROBERTSON 01:15:96
2 WEE RIPPERSHAUN O'DONNELL JUSTINE ERKELENS 1.0 L 01:16:12
3 PINK AND PURPLEKYRA YUILL LUKE FERNIE 1.6 L 01:16:23
4 DANCE COCKEYJARRAD NOSKE JARRAD NOSKE 4.2 L 01:16:68
5 NAVY BLUEALAN KENNEDY PETER MORLEY 6.7 L 01:17:10

Return to CRIS Search