CRIS: Trial Listing

Bunbury Turf Club - Friday 06/11/2020 - Condition: Good4

Heat 1 - 1400 Metres 2YO & Up  Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 MALAKHIANDREW CASTLE ROSE CHURCHILL 01:30:83
2 ARNRAYKYRA YUILL TREVOR ROCHE 1.1 L 01:31:00
3 RAMMASUNFIONA BELL EDEN GARDINER 3.7 L 01:31:41
Heat 2 - 1000 Metres 3YO & Up  Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 RESORTMANKYRA YUILL MICHAEL LANE 01:00:97
2 DISTANT TRILOGYANDREW CASTLE TOM WIDDESON 3.7 L 01:01:56
3 RICHARDSONJASON WHITING GREG CARIGE 13.2 L 01:03:06
4 TWENTY EIGHT ROCKCRAIG STAPLES CHRIS STELMACH 13.2 L 01:03:06
5 DALALAHFIONA BELL BRENDON FITZ-GERALD 13.7 L 01:03:14
6 MERCY PREVAILSANGELA JOHNSTON WARWICK BRADSHAW 13.9 L 01:03:17
Heat 3 - 1000 Metres 3YO & Up  Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 JADAVIANDREW CASTLE IAN SHIELD 01:00:98
2 TRADENSIAANGELA JOHNSTON MICHAEL LANE 0.5 L 01:01:06
3 HEART OF COEURTROY TURNER STEVEN BURTON 0.8 L 01:01:11
4 WILD GALAHCRAIG STAPLES CHRIS STELMACH 1.1 L 01:01:16
5 BELLA SCELTAJASON WHITING PETER GIADRESCO 1.3 L 01:01:19
6 MISS IVY LEAGUEKYRA YUILL MICHAEL LANE 1.4 L 01:01:21
7 MISSALFIEFIONA BELL WARWICK BRADSHAW 4.6 L 01:01:71
Heat 4 - 1000 Metres 2&3YO Mdn Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 GUNMETAL GREYPAUL HARVEY ROSS PRICE 01:02:39
2 KAPTAIN KAOSJASON WHITING TREVOR ROCHE 0.5 L 01:02:47
3 LUCIE MANETTECRAIG STAPLES CHRIS STELMACH 2.4 L 01:02:77
4 ACTING GODTROY TURNER BRUCE WATKINS 3.0 L 01:02:86
5 BAYZELKYRA YUILL ADAM FAIREY 3.0 L 01:02:87
Heat 5 - 1000 Metres 2&3YO Mdn Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 MY MATEJASON WHITING PETER GIADRESCO 01:02:18
2 DEMITOANDREW CASTLE IAN SHIELD 0.8 L 01:02:31
3 SUNSET CRUISEKYRA YUILL ADAM FAIREY 4.1 L 01:02:83
4 CHAPMAN VALLEYTROY TURNER BRUCE WATKINS 6.4 L 01:03:19
Heat 6 - 1000 Metres 2&3YO Mdn Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 LOVE DRUNK BABYKYRA YUILL ADAM FAIREY 01:01:33
2 COUNT GRUNDYPAUL HARVEY ROSS PRICE 2.0 L 01:01:64
3 ELDORADO RIVERJASON WHITING BRUCE WATKINS 3.4 L 01:01:87
4 SLATER ONTROY TURNER JOE BYRNE 4.2 L 01:02:00
Heat 7 - 1000 Metres 4YO & Up Mdn Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 MISS ALIGNEDKYRA YUILL BRENT LARSSON 00:59:72
2 JOLLY ODDANDREW CASTLE JOHN P JOHNSTON 4.5 L 01:00:44
3 GALAGAJASON WHITING MICHAEL CAMPBELL 5.4 L 01:00:58
4 MULGABBIE GOLDFIONA BELL PAUL ROBERTS 12.1 L 01:01:64
Heat 8 - 1000 Metres 4YO & Up Mdn Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 HENTY LASSANGELA JOHNSTON JOSHUA KRISPYN 01:02:73
2 EGYPTIAN MOONKYRA YUILL MICHAEL LANE 0.4 L 01:02:80
3 SNOWPIERCERANDREW CASTLE TOM WIDDESON 0.7 L 01:02:84
4 FROSTY BELLETROY TURNER KEITH REEVES 1.0 L 01:02:90

Return to CRIS Search