CRIS: Trial Listing

Western Australian Turf Club - Monday 26/10/2020 - Condition: Good4

Heat 2 - 400 Metres 3YO  Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 ELIMINATECHRIS PARNHAM NEVILLE PARNHAM 00:24:33
2 CIRRUSPHEREJADE MCNAUGHT MARTIN ALLAN 1.9 L 00:24:65
3 BREAD TO FLIRTCLINT JOHNSTON-PORTER GEORGE DUPRE 2.6 L 00:24:78
4 BON JUNGLESJORDAN TURNER GEORGE DUPRE 6.0 L 00:25:35
5 WHAT NOW OLLYSHAUN MCGRUDDY ROBERT HARVEY 6.7 L 00:25:48
Heat 3 - 850 Metres 2YO  Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 HEAR ME SINGSHAUN MCGRUDDY STEVE WOLFE 00:51:82
2 SIX CARATCRAIG STAPLES PAUL JORDAN 0.9 L 00:51:97
3 RIVER RUBICONPETER KNUCKEY STEVE WOLFE 3.4 L 00:52:40
4 JAMAICA JEUNEYLUCY WARWICK DARREN MCAULIFFE 7.2 L 00:53:04
5 RUBY'S MOONCHRIS NICOLL SUSAN OLIVE 9.3 L 00:53:40
6 RECALLEDCHRIS PARNHAM DARREN MCAULIFFE 10.0 L 00:53:52
7 MAZIKEENJASON BROWN JIM TAYLOR 11.3 L 00:53:73
8 KEMPY GOLDNATASHA FAITHFULL SIMON A MILLER 41.9 L 00:58:95
Heat 4 - 850 Metres 2YO  Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 LIWANATASHA FAITHFULL SIMON A MILLER 00:51:43
2 HE'S GOLDALAN KENNEDY TED MARTINOVICH 1.2 L 00:51:63
3 OCEANIC RIDERCHRIS NICOLL SUSAN OLIVE 1.8 L 00:51:75
4 WISE WORDSJOSEPH AZZOPARDI DANIEL & BEN PEARCE 2.0 L 00:51:78
5 TSZYUJADE MCNAUGHT DARREN MCAULIFFE 2.6 L 00:51:88
6 LET'SDEALSHAUN MCGRUDDY STEVE WOLFE 2.9 L 00:51:92
7 FEUDINGMITCHELL PATEMAN DARREN MCAULIFFE 4.2 L 00:52:14
8 FEIRA DO CAVALOBRAD PARNHAM LINDSEY SMITH 5.7 L 00:52:40
Heat 5 - 1000 Metres 3YO & Up RTG72+ Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 BELTERPETER KNUCKEY SEAN & JAKE CASEY 00:59:85
2 NEUFBOSC (FR)LAQDAR RAMOLY NEVILLE PARNHAM 1.1 L 01:00:04
3 MUM'S MY HEROSHAUN MCGRUDDY TODD HARVEY 1.9 L 01:00:16
4 MATERIAL MANLUCY WARWICK JUSTIN WARWICK 4.4 L 01:00:60
5 SPIRITUAL WARRIORPAUL HARVEY JUSTIN WARWICK 6.7 L 01:00:99
Heat 6 - 1000 Metres 3YO & Up 0 - 71 Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 ROCKY PATHJORDAN TURNER VAUGHN SIGLEY 01:01:24
2 RESORTMANKYRA YUILL MICHAEL LANE 0.4 L 01:01:30
3 PHANTALUCY WARWICK JUSTIN WARWICK 2.0 L 01:01:58
4 TO RISE AGAINTROY TURNER COLIN WEBSTER 3.5 L 01:01:83
5 THE SINGING TIGERPATRICK CARBERY JUSTIN WARWICK 3.9 L 01:01:90
6 THE HONEYMANPETER KNUCKEY KATH PINTER 4.5 L 01:02:00
7 ABOARDBRAD PARNHAM GINO POLETTI 5.4 L 01:02:15
8 LEICA JAGUARSTEVEN PARNHAM NEVILLE PARNHAM 5.5 L 01:02:17
9 ENSIGN PULVERJASON WHITING ROLAND PIERCEY 8.0 L 01:02:59
10 INDOMINUSLAQDAR RAMOLY COLIN WEBSTER 8.1 L 01:02:62
11 DOUBLE THE MAGICCHRIS NICOLL SUSAN OLIVE 10.3 L 01:02:99
Heat 7 - 1000 Metres 3YO & Up 0 - 71 Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 RECHARGERSTEVEN PARNHAM CLIFF GREEN 00:59:99
2 SPECIALISMHOLLY WATSON PAUL JORDAN 2.4 L 01:00:40
3 MIA DOLCEJOSEPH AZZOPARDI JAYCE BUCKLEY 2.7 L 01:00:46
4 TRADENSIACHRIS PARNHAM MICHAEL LANE 3.6 L 01:00:60
5 MISS NOBELLEJORDAN TURNER GINO POLETTI 3.6 L 01:00:61
6 PURE DYNAMITEBRAD PARNHAM NEVILLE PARNHAM 5.7 L 01:00:96
7 ZENAZETROY TURNER COLIN WEBSTER 6.3 L 01:01:07
8 BEST SUSPECTJADE MCNAUGHT JAYCE BUCKLEY 7.1 L 01:01:19
9 BOLD SUCCESS (NZ)ROSIE MAHONY JIM TAYLOR 7.1 L 01:01:20
10 MISS IVY LEAGUEKYRA YUILL MICHAEL LANE 7.4 L 01:01:25
11 PETTICOAT JUNCTIONPATRICK CARBERY JUSTIN WARWICK 7.5 L 01:01:27
12 CHIEF ARCHERJARRAD NOSKE JESSE BYRNE 10.1 L 01:01:70
Heat 8 - 1000 Metres 3YO Mdn Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 SHOCK RESULTHOLLY WATSON PAUL JORDAN 00:59:35
2 TELL ME LIESPATRICK CARBERY ALAN MATHEWS 9.9 L 01:01:03
3 DANNEMORA (NZ)JASON WHITING JULIE CLEMENTS 10.6 L 01:01:15
4 BENJI'SSTEVEN PARNHAM CLIFF GREEN 11.3 L 01:01:27
5 SOOTIE BOYRYAN HILL DARREN TAYLOR 11.8 L 01:01:37
6 DANCE OF THE SOUTHKRISTY BENNETT GREG CAVE 13.4 L 01:01:62
7 COMMODORE GALBRAD PARNHAM NEVILLE PARNHAM 14.2 L 01:01:76
8 CHARMMALAN KENNEDY PHILLIP MCLEOD 20.8 L 01:02:89
Heat 10 - 1000 Metres 3YO Mdn Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 MERCANTO (NZ)CLINT JOHNSTON-PORTER CHRIS & MICHAEL GANGEMI 01:00:98
2 XCAVATEPETER KNUCKEY TIARNNA ROBERTSON 0.7 L 01:01:10
3 CAN'T STOP NOWTROY TURNER COLIN WEBSTER 1.2 L 01:01:18
4 ELEGANT SANCTUARYKRISTY BENNETT GREG CAVE 2.0 L 01:01:32
5 PRETTY PETARDCHRIS PARNHAM DANIEL MORTON 2.8 L 01:01:46
6 ATLANTIS BEACHSTEVEN PARNHAM CLIFF GREEN 3.8 L 01:01:63
7 GLOBAL CONFLICTKYRA YUILL MICHAEL LANE 5.0 L 01:01:84
Heat 11 - 1000 Metres 4YO & Up Mdn Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 KALAKAUATROY TURNER COLIN WEBSTER 01:01:48
2 ROYAL SOLDIERLISA STAPLES JANE HOSSELL 0.1 L 01:01:50
3 MR KYTEROSIE MAHONY JEFF NOSKE 0.6 L 01:01:59
4 WAR PLANJASON WHITING THERES ANDERSSON 1.0 L 01:01:64
5 HARRISON JACKPETER KNUCKEY WARREN WILSON 2.0 L 01:01:81
6 SUNDAY GINSASHA STARLEY VAUGHN SIGLEY 4.1 L 01:02:18
7 LENGLEN'S CHOICEVICTORIA CORVER MIKE SANTICH 4.4 L 01:02:23
8 EPAULETTIONJARRAD NOSKE JARRAD NOSKE 6.9 L 01:02:65
9 FAHARIKYRA YUILL KIERAN MCDONAGH 12.6 L 01:03:62
Heat 12 - 1000 Metres 4YO & Up Mdn Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 MEET MY MAKERJASON WHITING SONYA PRICE 01:00:54
2 TRANQUILLA ROSECLINT JOHNSTON-PORTER GARY CRISPIN 0.7 L 01:00:66
3 LORD AUGUSTUS (NZ)CHRIS GRAHAM PETER LYNCH 0.9 L 01:00:69
4 EGYPTIAN MOONCHRIS PARNHAM MICHAEL LANE 0.9 L 01:00:69
5 CONRAD'S MISSIONCHRIS NICOLL SUSAN OLIVE 3.0 L 01:01:05
6 OUR CHARLIE BOYSASHA STARLEY VAUGHN SIGLEY 3.4 L 01:01:12
7 MICHINDAMOLLIE CLARK BRUCE KAY 4.1 L 01:01:25
8 THE WOOLSACKKYRA YUILL KIERAN MCDONAGH 7.3 L 01:01:78

Return to CRIS Search