CRIS: Trial Listing

Western Australian Turf Club - Tuesday 29/09/2020 - Condition: Soft6

Heat 1 - 400 Metres 2YO  Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 THE LADY IS A VAMPJADE MCNAUGHT LOU LUCIANI 00:23:70
2 RISING COMMODITYCHLOE AZZOPARDI SIMON A MILLER 1.1 L 00:23:89
3 RUMO'CLOCKBRAD PARNHAM DION LUCIANI 4.1 L 00:24:39
4 TESTIFYINGJASON BROWN JIM TAYLOR 4.5 L 00:24:46
5 OUR ELECTRACLINT JOHNSTON-PORTER MISTY BAZELEY 8.1 L 00:25:07
6 I CAN SEE CLARAALAN KENNEDY TREVOR ANDREWS 8.6 L 00:25:16
7 PLAY WRITERPAUL HARVEY TREVOR ANDREWS 10.4 L 00:25:46
Heat 2 - 400 Metres 2YO  Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 ROMMEL'S COMMANDMITCHELL PATEMAN MARTIN ALLAN 00:24:29
2 TINY'N'TUFFBRAD PARNHAM DION LUCIANI 1.4 L 00:24:53
3 EXTORIOKESHAW DHURUN MIKE SANTICH 2.7 L 00:24:75
4 BOBALONG BOBALAN KENNEDY TREVOR ANDREWS 4.7 L 00:25:09
5 TELL NOTHIN'JASON WHITING JULIE MITCHELL 5.9 L 00:25:29
Heat 3 - 400 Metres 3YO  Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 LASTING IMPACTCHRIS PARNHAM NEVILLE PARNHAM 00:23:63
2 TREVERNJASON BROWN JIM TAYLOR 1.9 L 00:23:95
3 EXQUISITE STARJORDAN TURNER COLIN WEBSTER 2.4 L 00:24:03
4 STAND AND PROTECTRYAN HILL PETER BAMFORD 3.6 L 00:24:23
5 COMANCHE CHANTTROY TURNER ROBERT HARVEY 4.8 L 00:24:44
6 GRACIOUS GIRLKRISTY BENNETT PAULA WAGG 4.9 L 00:24:46
7 SETTLEMENT DAYLISA STAPLES BRETT MATHEWS 9.3 L 00:25:20
Heat 4 - 1000 Metres 2YO  Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 FATALE FEMMEJORDAN TURNER SEAN & JAKE CASEY 01:00:86
2 SALCHINOALAN KENNEDY MIKE SANTICH 1.9 L 01:01:17
3 MICHELADACHLOE AZZOPARDI SIMON A MILLER 3.1 L 01:01:38
4 CROWNED PRINCESSJASON WHITING JULIE MITCHELL 3.1 L 01:01:39
5 FROSTED STARBRAD PARNHAM NEVILLE PARNHAM 7.2 L 01:02:07
6 MAGICAL QUEENLAQDAR RAMOLY MIKE SANTICH 9.5 L 01:02:47
7 FRENCH RHAPSODYPAUL HARVEY TREVOR ANDREWS 95.3 L 01:17:05
Heat 5 - 1000 Metres 3YO & Up  Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 VALOUR ROADCHLOE AZZOPARDI SIMON A MILLER 01:00:11
2 FLIRTINIPAUL HARVEY SIMON A MILLER 0.1 L 01:00:13
3 PLATOONSTEVEN PARNHAM NEVILLE PARNHAM 1.1 L 01:00:29
4 MAN BOOKERBRAD PARNHAM DANIEL MORTON 1.1 L 01:00:30
5 CLAIRVOYANCECHRIS PARNHAM DARREN MCAULIFFE 1.4 L 01:00:35
Heat 6 - 1000 Metres 3YO & Up  Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 SASSY TRADERJORDAN TURNER SEAN & JAKE CASEY 01:00:24
2 REWRITE THE STARSCHLOE AZZOPARDI DARREN MCAULIFFE 2.5 L 01:00:67
3 MY FAIR BALENTINESHAUN MCGRUDDY DANIEL O'CONNOR 3.9 L 01:00:90
4 MYSTICAL VIEWCHRIS PARNHAM GRANT & ALANA WILLIAMS 4.6 L 01:01:02
5 RUBIC ROSEHOLLY WATSON KAREN KERSLEY 7.2 L 01:01:47
6 SPACEGIRLPATRICK CARBERY TONY WARD 9.6 L 01:01:87
7 EMPIRE REIGNBRAD PARNHAM DANIEL MORTON 11.1 L 01:02:12
8 KRAKKASVICTORIA CORVER RUSSELL STEWART 12.0 L 01:02:29
Heat 7 - 1000 Metres 3YO & Up  Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 NUHADCHLOE AZZOPARDI SIMON A MILLER 00:59:82
2 ALLURINGKESHAW DHURUN NEVILLE PARNHAM 0.5 L 00:59:90
3 DAD'S BIGHEADEDJORDAN TURNER COLIN WEBSTER 2.9 L 01:00:32
4 KALLAROOCHRIS PARNHAM DANIEL MORTON 3.6 L 01:00:42
5 DOLLY EMKERRI-ANNE MAGEE MATTHEW SCOTT 4.5 L 01:00:58
6 CAROCAPOROSIE MAHONY JIM TAYLOR 8.3 L 01:01:22
7 VEDDERLUCY WARWICK ANGELA SMITH 12.1 L 01:01:87
Heat 8 - 1000 Metres 3YO & Up  Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 REIGN OF FIREJORDAN TURNER COLIN WEBSTER 01:00:09
2 PABLO'S POEMPATRICK CARBERY SEAN & JAKE CASEY 0.5 L 01:00:17
3 SPORTY SPICEBEAUX BANOVIC-EDWARDS PAIGE KENNEY 0.9 L 01:00:24
4 AMERICAN CHOICECHLOE AZZOPARDI SIMON A MILLER 1.1 L 01:00:27
5 QUEEN BROWNCHRIS PARNHAM DANIEL MORTON 3.0 L 01:00:60
6 PANZDOWNPAUL HARVEY SIMON A MILLER 4.3 L 01:00:82
7 ROSEBUSHJERRY NOSKE RUSSELL STEWART 5.1 L 01:00:95
8 TWO EYE SEELISA STAPLES ERIC MILLER 6.1 L 01:01:13
9 EM TEE AYEJARRAD NOSKE TREVOR ANDREWS 7.0 L 01:01:29
10 TRADE STORMTROY TURNER ANGELA SMITH 8.3 L 01:01:49
Heat 10 - 1000 Metres 3YO & Up  Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 CHANTORQUESHAUN MCGRUDDY RUSSELL STEWART 01:00:14
2 DANI BELLACHLOE AZZOPARDI GEORGE DUPRE 0.8 L 01:00:27
3 ELEVEN SECONDSJARRAD NOSKE CHRIS & MICHAEL GANGEMI 3.2 L 01:00:68
4 ARGENT D'ORHOLLY WATSON FRED KERSLEY 3.4 L 01:00:72
5 MIDNIGHT BLUECHRIS PARNHAM GRANT & ALANA WILLIAMS 4.7 L 01:00:94
6 IN HER DREAMSCHRIS NICOLL SUSAN OLIVE 6.7 L 01:01:28
Heat 12 - 1000 Metres 3YO Mdn Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 FAMOUS JURNEYJASON BROWN JIM TAYLOR 01:00:29
2 CRITICAL ALTITUDESTEVEN PARNHAM NEVILLE PARNHAM 1.6 L 01:00:56
3 MASTER MOORECRAIG STAPLES RHYS RADFORD 2.2 L 01:00:66
4 JUST MARILYNCLINT JOHNSTON-PORTER STEPHANIE BAKRANICH 2.7 L 01:00:75
5 CHIPAWAYELLIE ASPHAR BILL SPENCER 3.0 L 01:00:80
6 BRAVE ANGEL (NZ)CHLOE AZZOPARDI SIMON A MILLER 4.0 L 01:00:98
7 TEMPTACIONCHRIS PARNHAM DANIEL MORTON 4.5 L 01:01:05
8 DATALKARYAN HILL PAUL JORDAN 4.5 L 01:01:06
9 REBEL MANCHRIS NICOLL STEVE WOLFE 4.8 L 01:01:10
10 WANDULUBRAD PARNHAM NEVILLE PARNHAM 12.9 L 01:02:48
Heat 14 - 1000 Metres 3YO Mdn Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 BOONDI ROCKSTROY TURNER COLIN WEBSTER 01:00:77
2 GIANCANACHLOE AZZOPARDI SIMON A MILLER 0.1 L 01:00:77
3 SHE'S GOD TO YOUJADE MCNAUGHT DARREN TAYLOR 1.8 L 01:01:07
4 RED HOT HOPESTEVEN PARNHAM NEVILLE PARNHAM 3.4 L 01:01:34
5 ROCK HARD OMARUCHRIS NICOLL STEVE WOLFE 4.1 L 01:01:45
6 LEFT AT DAWNMITCHELL PATEMAN DARREN MCAULIFFE 4.1 L 01:01:47
7 ONLYONWEEKENDSCHRIS PARNHAM DANIEL MORTON 5.8 L 01:01:74
8 KEEPER SWEETBRAD PARNHAM JEREMY EASTHOPE 6.3 L 01:01:84
9 TRADEM' INJASON BROWN TODD HARVEY 12.0 L 01:02:81
Heat 15 - 1000 Metres 4YO & Up Mdn Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 LORD LONSDALECHLOE AZZOPARDI KIERAN MCDONAGH 01:00:44
2 EPAULETTIONJARRAD NOSKE JARRAD NOSKE 1.5 L 01:00:69
3 SICHERNRYAN HILL LIZ STREMPEL 2.1 L 01:00:79
4 BEAU ZOOMCHRIS PARNHAM NEVILLE PARNHAM 2.6 L 01:00:87
5 PEACE PRIZEJASON WHITING LOU LUCIANI 4.6 L 01:01:21
6 KEEP IT HUSHMADI DERRICK DANIEL O'CONNOR 5.6 L 01:01:40
7 BROOKING SPRINGSELLIE ASPHAR BRUCE KAY 6.5 L 01:01:54
8 KEBALAHKERRI-ANNE MAGEE MATTHEW SCOTT 6.5 L 01:01:54
9 GO BEEL GO (NZ)PAUL HARVEY COREEN MAYNARD 8.9 L 01:01:95
Heat 16 - 1000 Metres 4YO & Up Mdn Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 ARRACITYCLINT JOHNSTON-PORTER BRIAN KERSLEY 01:00:34
2 FORTY NINERMITCHELL PATEMAN FELICITY FORBES-IVES 0.4 L 01:00:41
3 ETHICAL SECRETJASON WHITING DENNIS BARKER 1.6 L 01:00:60
4 PLATINUM LABELJADE MCNAUGHT DARREN TAYLOR 2.2 L 01:00:71
5 MICHINDAELLIE ASPHAR BRUCE KAY 5.0 L 01:01:18
6 BACHELOR BOYKERRI-ANNE MAGEE STEVEN RYAN 5.2 L 01:01:21
7 GLOBAL GOSSIPJASON BROWN JIM TAYLOR 86.4 L 01:15:02
Heat 17 - 1200 Metres 2YO & Up  Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 TRULY GREATCHRIS PARNHAM GRANT & ALANA WILLIAMS 01:13:92
2 BRUNY ISLANDJORDAN TURNER CLAYTON SCOBY-SMITH 3.9 L 01:14:58
3 AMERICAN SIOUXTROY TURNER JUSTINE ERKELENS 4.5 L 01:14:68
4 I AM THE SHERIFFELLIE ASPHAR BRUCE KAY 4.5 L 01:14:69
5 MENZELANDREW CASTLE KEREENA CROWE 5.2 L 01:14:80
6 BLACK SHADOWROSIE MAHONY JIM TAYLOR 12.2 L 01:15:99

Return to CRIS Search