CRIS: Trial Listing

Lark Hill Training Centre - Monday 19/10/2020 - Condition: Good4

Heat 1 - 400 Metres 2YO  Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 LIWANATASHA FAITHFULL SIMON A MILLER 00:24:57
2 JAMAICA JEUNEYLUCY WARWICK DARREN MCAULIFFE 2.1 L 00:24:87
3 RECALLEDCHRIS PARNHAM DARREN MCAULIFFE 2.7 L 00:24:96
4 TAHITIAN REDJADE MCNAUGHT HAYDEN BALLANTYNE 4.6 L 00:25:24
5 FEIRA DO CAVALOTAKAHIDE IKENUSHI LINDSEY SMITH 5.4 L 00:25:35
Heat 2 - 400 Metres 2YO  Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 WISE WORDSJOSEPH AZZOPARDI DANIEL & BEN PEARCE 00:24:07
2 SOCKOFFBRAD PARNHAM DION LUCIANI 0.6 L 00:24:16
3 TSZYUJADE MCNAUGHT DARREN MCAULIFFE 2.0 L 00:24:36
4 BEADSSHAUN MCGRUDDY STEVE WOLFE 4.6 L 00:24:74
5 MISS ANDROMEDATROY TURNER VAUGHN SIGLEY 5.3 L 00:24:84
6 FEUDINGMITCHELL PATEMAN DARREN MCAULIFFE 5.8 L 00:24:91
Heat 3 - 400 Metres 3YO  Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 KIMBERLEY BOYCLINT JOHNSTON-PORTER ADAM DURRANT 00:23:95
2 ALL METALCHRIS PARNHAM KELLIE GRANTHAM 0.6 L 00:24:04
3 PRIZE PURSUITPETER KNUCKEY JASON MILLER 2.7 L 00:24:33
4 CHARMMALAN KENNEDY PHILLIP MCLEOD 4.5 L 00:24:60
5 AZTEC GOLDPATRICK CARBERY BERNIE MILLER 5.0 L 00:24:68
6 PRAY IN TIMEANDREW CASTLE PAUL TAPPER 6.5 L 00:24:89
Heat 4 - 950 Metres 2YO  Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 BUSTER'S FORCEJOSEPH AZZOPARDI DAVID HARRISON 00:57:89
2 GLACIER MISSPAUL HARVEY DAVID HARRISON 2.4 L 00:58:27
3 LUCKY FOO FOOJASON WHITING DAVID HARRISON 2.9 L 00:58:34
4 LET'SDEALSHAUN MCGRUDDY STEVE WOLFE 8.0 L 00:59:15
5 RIVER RUBICONPETER KNUCKEY STEVE WOLFE 12.1 L 00:59:80
6 UNSAID DREAMSCLINT JOHNSTON-PORTER MISTY BAZELEY 16.1 L 01:00:43
Heat 5 - 950 Metres 2YO  Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 LUCKY IN THE WESTPAUL HARVEY DAVID HARRISON 00:57:91
2 HEAR ME SINGSHAUN MCGRUDDY STEVE WOLFE 3.4 L 00:58:45
3 COME TO MEJOSEPH AZZOPARDI DAVID HARRISON 4.7 L 00:58:65
4 HOT BLOODEDJASON WHITING LOU LUCIANI 5.1 L 00:58:71
5 DIVINE MERCYPETER KNUCKEY STEVE WOLFE 9.2 L 00:59:36
Heat 6 - 950 Metres 3YO & Up RTG72+ Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 MANKINDJADE MCNAUGHT HAYDEN BALLANTYNE 00:55:85
2 ARCTIC STREAMPAUL HARVEY ROSS PRICE 1.6 L 00:56:10
3 GATES OF BABYLONMITCHELL PATEMAN BRETT POPE 1.8 L 00:56:14
4 TOO CLOSE THE SUNTAKAHIDE IKENUSHI LINDSEY SMITH 2.4 L 00:56:23
5 MONEY MAHERJOSEPH AZZOPARDI DANIEL & BEN PEARCE 3.2 L 00:56:35
Heat 7 - 950 Metres 3YO & Up RTG72+ Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 RIVER BEAUJASON WHITING BRUCE WATKINS 00:56:75
2 DIG DEEPJOSEPH AZZOPARDI DANIEL & BEN PEARCE 0.6 L 00:56:85
3 GRANLARADORYAN HILL MADELIENE YOUNG 1.2 L 00:56:94
4 DAM READYAUSTIN GALATI MARK BAIRSTOW 2.8 L 00:57:20
5 SLICED BREADBRAD PARNHAM DION LUCIANI 5.2 L 00:57:57
Heat 8 - 950 Metres 3YO & Up 0 - 71 Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 JAKESTARANGELA JOHNSTON HOLLY LOCKE 00:55:93
2 DOUBLE JEOPARDYCHRIS GRAHAM DANIEL & BEN PEARCE 2.1 L 00:56:26
3 MIND TRICKSJADE MCNAUGHT TAMEEKA BROWN 4.0 L 00:56:57
4 AL DI LAALAN KENNEDY PHILLIP MCLEOD 4.2 L 00:56:60
5 SEE YA CHAMPJASON WHITING GRAEME BALLANTYNE 5.3 L 00:56:77
6 ARION LASSRYAN HILL JADE TANGAROA 8.0 L 00:57:19
7 STAFFORD'S LADANDREW CASTLE IAN SHIELD 10.3 L 00:57:56
Heat 9 - 950 Metres 3YO & Up 0 - 71 Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 TOMMY BLUENATASHA FAITHFULL SIMON A MILLER 00:56:20
2 EVOLUTIONISTCRAIG STAPLES BRIAN ROGERS 0.4 L 00:56:26
3 KARIJINI AURORAALAN KENNEDY SUMMER DICKSON 1.5 L 00:56:43
4 YOU AM IANGELA JOHNSTON MICHAEL LANE 2.7 L 00:56:61
5 RUN D'AFFAIRE RUNJASON WHITING GRAEME BALLANTYNE 3.7 L 00:56:78
6 ORANGE STRUDELRYAN HILL JODY MCLAUGHLIN 8.2 L 00:57:50
Heat 10 - 950 Metres 3YO & Up 0 - 71 Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 OLD MICKPAUL HARVEY ROSS PRICE 00:56:83
2 SPIRIT AND FIREJOSEPH AZZOPARDI MARK BAIRSTOW 0.2 L 00:56:86
3 OUR IDYLLPETER KNUCKEY TIARNNA ROBERTSON 0.9 L 00:56:97
4 PHONEMECHRIS PARNHAM MICHAEL LANE 0.9 L 00:56:98
5 TAXIRYAN HILL BOB MCPHERSON 2.8 L 00:57:27
6 MORE FIZZCHRIS GRAHAM DANIEL & BEN PEARCE 2.9 L 00:57:28
7 GOLDEN BONNEYALAN KENNEDY JODY MCLAUGHLIN 5.4 L 00:57:68
8 QUINTAROHANNAH FITZGERALD BRETT POPE 7.1 L 00:57:95
Heat 11 - 950 Metres 3YO & Up 0 - 71 Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 ANGELIQUE'S FAMEANGELA JOHNSTON MICHAEL LANE 00:57:79
2 LONDON MISSJASON WHITING BRUCE WATKINS 0.1 L 00:57:79
3 COOKING WITH GASJADE MCNAUGHT SARAH CHILDS 0.3 L 00:57:84
4 ALL DAY SESSIONALAN KENNEDY ASHLEY MALEY 3.1 L 00:58:28
5 MALAKHIKYRA YUILL ROSE CHURCHILL 9.7 L 00:59:32
Heat 14 - 950 Metres 3YO Mdn Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 MONEY TWISTJOSEPH AZZOPARDI DANIEL & BEN PEARCE 00:57:19
2 BAYZELALAN KENNEDY ADAM FAIREY 0.4 L 00:57:25
3 DEMITOMITCHELL PATEMAN IAN SHIELD 0.6 L 00:57:28
4 SUBJUGATORHANNAH FITZGERALD BRETT POPE 1.5 L 00:57:42
5 DARK LASSCHRIS PARNHAM GRANT & ALANA WILLIAMS 2.4 L 00:57:56
6 KELLY'S HEROJADE MCNAUGHT ADAM DURRANT 3.3 L 00:57:70
7 ELITE TIMECLINT JOHNSTON-PORTER ADAM DURRANT 4.2 L 00:57:86
8 KING ALFREDJASON WHITING RAY MILLER 8.0 L 00:58:45
9 BAMBUN BOYKYRA YUILL JOE BYRNE 8.7 L 00:58:56
10 ARNRAYJASON BROWN TREVOR ROCHE 9.4 L 00:58:68
Heat 16 - 950 Metres 3YO Mdn Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 ACROMANTULAJOSEPH AZZOPARDI DANIEL & BEN PEARCE 00:56:97
2 NOBELLITYJASON WHITING STEVE WALLACE 1.6 L 00:57:22
3 ONE FOR THE ROADCLINT JOHNSTON-PORTER ADAM DURRANT 1.6 L 00:57:22
4 COUNT GRUNDYPAUL HARVEY ROSS PRICE 1.9 L 00:57:27
5 NOBEL LAURENCEMITCHELL PATEMAN JASON PATEMAN 3.0 L 00:57:44
6 FOOTSTEPSJADE MCNAUGHT ADAM DURRANT 3.1 L 00:57:46
7 PASS THE JARRYAN HILL DARREN TAYLOR 16.0 L 00:59:50
8 YAWARDALUCY WARWICK DARREN MCAULIFFE 57.1 L 01:06:00
Heat 17 - 950 Metres 3YO Mdn Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 STANDOUT ROSEJASON WHITING BRUCE WATKINS 00:59:13
2 CANTO DE GUERRACLINT JOHNSTON-PORTER ADAM DURRANT 0.4 L 00:59:19
3 NEW HEIGHTSLUCY WARWICK MADELIENE YOUNG 0.6 L 00:59:22
4 BANJO BOREMITCHELL PATEMAN DARREN MCAULIFFE 1.7 L 00:59:39
5 SOVIET SPYJADE MCNAUGHT ADAM DURRANT 1.7 L 00:59:39
6 TOP PRIORITYRYAN HILL VERNON BROCKMAN 4.0 L 00:59:76
7 SCHILLIE CHAMPERSJOSEPH AZZOPARDI DANIEL & BEN PEARCE 4.6 L 00:59:86
Heat 18 - 950 Metres 4YO & Up Mdn Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 IMAGE KEEPERBEN PATERSON BROCK LEWTHWAITE 00:57:61
2 GOT YAJADE MCNAUGHT JASON PATEMAN 0.5 L 00:57:68
3 NOT TODAY SONANGELA JOHNSTON MICHAEL LANE 2.1 L 00:57:94
4 RED INKMITCHELL PATEMAN MATTHEW SCOTT 3.3 L 00:58:13
5 IRISH REIGNLUCY WARWICK GRANT & ALANA WILLIAMS 3.3 L 00:58:13
6 GALAGAROSIE MAHONY MICHAEL CAMPBELL 3.6 L 00:58:18
7 TWO BROTHERSALAN KENNEDY FRANK PANGALLO 4.5 L 00:58:32
Heat 19 - 950 Metres 4YO & Up Mdn Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 STUMBLERYAN HILL BOB MCPHERSON 00:56:63
2 RUSTY SPIRITANGELA JOHNSTON MICHAEL LANE 0.1 L 00:56:63
3 I HOPE YOU DANCEHANNAH FITZGERALD BRETT POPE 0.2 L 00:56:65
4 LA MORNEBEN PATERSON GRANT & ALANA WILLIAMS 2.7 L 00:57:05
5 NATURAL SPICEKYRA YUILL PAUL ROBERTS 4.8 L 00:57:38
6 CITY INVASIONCLINT JOHNSTON-PORTER JASON MILLER 6.4 L 00:57:63
7 LETTIE LUTZANDREW CASTLE PAUL TAPPER 11.2 L 00:58:39
8 MOONLIT NIGHTJOSEPH AZZOPARDI FRANK VANMARIS 15.7 L 00:59:10
Heat 21 - 950 Metres 4YO & Up Mdn Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 AL'S FAMOUSANGELA JOHNSTON SHARON ANDREWS 00:57:80
2 NIGHT SESSIONPAUL HARVEY ROSS PRICE 0.3 L 00:57:84
3 ICARIANJASON WHITING GRAEME BALLANTYNE 1.1 L 00:57:96
4 OCEAN CANDYTAKAHIDE IKENUSHI PAIGE KENNEY 1.9 L 00:58:10
5 KEBALAHKERRI-ANNE MAGEE MATTHEW SCOTT 2.0 L 00:58:11
6 DECOY BELLERYAN HILL VERNON BROCKMAN 4.0 L 00:58:43
Heat 22 - 1450 Metres 2YO & Up  Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 BLACKWATER BAYCLINT JOHNSTON-PORTER ADAM DURRANT 01:31:60
2 DARK MUSKETJASON WHITING GRAEME BALLANTYNE 1.6 L 01:31:85
3 RAYARNIEJASON BROWN TREVOR ROCHE 3.2 L 01:32:10
4 UBER MOVERANDREW CASTLE PAUL TAPPER 3.8 L 01:32:20
5 FREQUENT FRIARMITCHELL PATEMAN ADAM DURRANT 5.7 L 01:32:49
6 MY SUPER JOURNEYRYAN HILL JOHN DOYLE 6.4 L 01:32:61
7 KEEPER'S DREAM (GER)TAKAHIDE IKENUSHI LINDSEY SMITH 11.8 L 01:33:46

Return to CRIS Search