CRIS: Trial Listing

Lark Hill Training Centre - Monday 07/09/2020 - Condition: Good4

Heat 1 - 400 Metres 2YO  Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 TINY'N'TUFFBRAD PARNHAM DION LUCIANI 00:24:98
2 WUHAN WARRIORJADE MCNAUGHT HAYDEN BALLANTYNE 0.2 L 00:25:01
3 RUMO'CLOCKMITCHELL PATEMAN DION LUCIANI 0.3 L 00:25:04
4 MY DILEMMABEN PATERSON BROCK LEWTHWAITE 5.3 L 00:25:88
Heat 2 - 400 Metres 3YO  Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 NO SURRENDERMITCHELL PATEMAN DARREN MCAULIFFE 00:23:54
2 DEE RODMANBEN PATERSON REBECCA SHANKS 1.0 L 00:23:71
3 NOBEL GIRLJASON WHITING JEFF PIKE 1.9 L 00:23:87
4 ZARMELLABRAD PARNHAM STEPHEN MILLER 2.2 L 00:23:91
5 KICK A GOAL SONCLINT JOHNSTON-PORTER JASON MILLER 5.4 L 00:24:45
6 BODELLAPATRICK CARBERY JARRAD HUMPHRIES 8.9 L 00:25:05
Heat 3 - 950 Metres 3YO & Up  Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 BOGARTJADE MCNAUGHT ADAM DURRANT 00:58:87
2 RUBY JEANMITCHELL PATEMAN ADAM DURRANT 0.1 L 00:58:88
3 WESTERN PRIDECLINT JOHNSTON-PORTER ADAM DURRANT 0.3 L 00:58:93
4 MIDNIGHT BLUECHRIS PARNHAM GRANT & ALANA WILLIAMS 1.3 L 00:59:09
5 PEGGIE'S JOYKYRA YUILL NATHAN TURVEY 1.9 L 00:59:20
6 VICTORIOUSCHINOANGELA JOHNSTON GRAHAM YUILL 4.4 L 00:59:62
7 RED HOT TIPRYAN HILL STEPHEN MILLER 5.4 L 00:59:79
Heat 4 - 950 Metres 3YO & Up  Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 STAGEMANCLINT JOHNSTON-PORTER ADAM DURRANT 00:56:83
2 RIVER BEAUJASON WHITING BRUCE WATKINS 0.2 L 00:56:86
3 REBEL KNIGHTMITCHELL PATEMAN DARREN MCAULIFFE 1.0 L 00:56:99
4 CUP NIGHTPATRICK CARBERY BERNIE MILLER 1.2 L 00:57:03
5 PLAYING REDJADE MCNAUGHT ADAM DURRANT 1.2 L 00:57:03
6 KORANISCHRIS GRAHAM DANIEL & BEN PEARCE 2.6 L 00:57:26
7 FIRST GROWTHKYRA YUILL NATHAN TURVEY 9.5 L 00:58:45
Heat 6 - 950 Metres 3YO & Up  Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 IMA SLY FOXALAN KENNEDY SHARON MILLER 00:58:02
2 CHECKERSJASON WHITING MONICA TYSON 0.1 L 00:58:03
3 SPECIAL CHOICECLINT JOHNSTON-PORTER ADAM DURRANT 0.3 L 00:58:07
4 MORNING SONGCHRIS PARNHAM GRANT & ALANA WILLIAMS 0.6 L 00:58:11
5 PALACHINORYAN HILL LIZ STREMPEL 2.1 L 00:58:38
6 SIXPENCE SPENTANDREW CASTLE BRIAN ROGERS 2.3 L 00:58:41
7 SAETTAPATRICK CARBERY ROBERT WITTEN 8.1 L 00:59:40
Heat 15 - 950 Metres 4YO & Up Mdn Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 ZINGANOLUCY WARWICK LINDSEY SMITH 00:57:57
2 PADDY O'FURNITUREPATRICK CARBERY JARRAD HUMPHRIES 0.3 L 00:57:62
3 BRAVE DREAMCLINT JOHNSTON-PORTER ADAM DURRANT 0.9 L 00:57:72
4 RUBYCHINOKYRA YUILL GRAHAM YUILL 1.6 L 00:57:85
5 JUST PEACHYJADE MCNAUGHT TAMEEKA BROWN 3.0 L 00:58:09
6 BRYCE ROADVICTORIA CORVER KEITH REEVES 5.1 L 00:58:44
Heat 16 - 1450 Metres 2YO & Up  Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 IHTSAHYMNPETER HALL ROB GULBERTI 01:31:67
2 FROSTY BAYRYAN HILL BOB MCPHERSON 0.5 L 01:31:74
3 SUMMER'S SKYECLINT JOHNSTON-PORTER SUMMER DICKSON 2.4 L 01:32:08
4 SPECIAL VIEWCHRIS PARNHAM GRANT & ALANA WILLIAMS 2.5 L 01:32:10
5 TIME TO THUNDERVICTORIA CORVER PAUL TAPPER 3.0 L 01:32:19
6 ALKALINEMITCHELL PATEMAN ADAM DURRANT 5.1 L 01:32:53
7 JACKA'S MOBTROY TURNER BRETT POPE 10.9 L 01:33:52

Return to CRIS Search