CRIS: Trial Listing

Western Australian Turf Club - Tuesday 26/05/2020 - Condition: Soft7

Heat 1 - 400 Metres 2YO  Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 BILLY AIN'T SILLYJERRY NOSKE COLIN WEBSTER 00:24:40
2 ROSEWORTHKATE SOUTHAM SIMON A MILLER 1.5 L 00:24:61
3 MORE SNITZELMADI DERRICK TREVOR ANDREWS 1.6 L 00:24:62
4 RAINFORESTCHRIS PARNHAM NEVILLE PARNHAM 2.0 L 00:24:69
5 SHOCK RESULTCRAIG STAPLES PAUL JORDAN 2.0 L 00:24:69
6 BLAZING PASSIONLISA STAPLES PAUL JORDAN 3.4 L 00:24:88
Heat 2 - 1000 Metres 2YO  Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 ASTRO WARRIORSTEVEN PARNHAM CAMPBELL MCCALLUM 01:03:00
2 SHE'S GOD TO YOUJADE MCNAUGHT DARREN TAYLOR 1.3 L 01:03:21
3 KEEPER SWEETJARRAD NOSKE JEREMY EASTHOPE 5.0 L 01:03:78
4 GILT DRAGONJASON WHITING JOE MILLER 8.2 L 01:04:29
5 STRUCK BY CHOICESHAUN MCGRUDDY TREVOR ANDREWS 11.0 L 01:04:73
Heat 3 - 1000 Metres 2YO  Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 REIGN OF FIREJORDAN TURNER COLIN WEBSTER 01:01:90
2 MADAM TORIOCHRIS PARNHAM MARTIN ALLAN 1.1 L 01:02:08
3 FAMOUS JURNEYJASON BROWN JIM TAYLOR 2.9 L 01:02:35
4 KOORABOOKAJADE MCNAUGHT MERYL HAYLEY 5.3 L 01:02:73
5 STELLA FAIRWILLIAM PIKE ADAM DURRANT 5.8 L 01:02:81
6 MASTER MOORELISA STAPLES RHYS RADFORD 8.1 L 01:03:18
7 FIRE AND GOLDRYAN HILL FENELLA MARTIN 52.9 L 01:10:25
Heat 4 - 1000 Metres 3YO & Up  Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 NERODIOJORDAN TURNER STEPHANIE BAKRANICH 01:01:36
2 DOWNFORCESTEVEN PARNHAM NEVILLE PARNHAM 1.5 L 01:01:60
3 EBONY MAGIJARRAD NOSKE TREVOR ANDREWS 2.2 L 01:01:71
4 DIVINE QUESTPETER KNUCKEY COLIN WEBSTER 2.5 L 01:01:74
5 OHBEEHRYAN HILL JIM TAYLOR 2.8 L 01:01:80
6 DECEPTION GAMEWILLIAM PIKE ADAM DURRANT 11.8 L 01:03:23
Heat 5 - 1000 Metres 3YO & Up  Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 KAY CEESTEVEN PARNHAM NEVILLE PARNHAM 01:03:43
2 WESTERN PRIDEWILLIAM PIKE ADAM DURRANT 2.3 L 01:03:79
3 SUBLIME IMAGEJADE MCNAUGHT ADAM DURRANT 3.0 L 01:03:91
4 XAARMERITHANNAH FITZGERALD JIM TAYLOR 3.5 L 01:03:97
5 MASTER PEARLMITCHELL PATEMAN STEPHANIE BAKRANICH 5.7 L 01:04:32
Heat 6 - 1000 Metres 3YO Mdn Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 AL MAHALOJERRY NOSKE COLIN WEBSTER 01:04:78
2 SEMINOLE BRAVEBRAD PARNHAM GINO POLETTI 0.2 L 01:04:81
3 ROYAL CHOISIR (NZ)JORDAN TURNER VAUGHN SIGLEY 0.3 L 01:04:83
4 DO YOUR BESTWILLIAM PIKE ADAM DURRANT 2.0 L 01:05:10
5 ETHICAL SECRETJASON WHITING DENNIS BARKER 4.7 L 01:05:53
6 LORD AUGUSTUS (NZ)STEVEN PARNHAM PETER LYNCH 5.3 L 01:05:62
7 DAME OF PROELLIE ASPHAR DEAN WHITE 11.5 L 01:06:60
Heat 7 - 1000 Metres 4YO & Up Mdn Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 SOUND AWAKECHLOE AZZOPARDI BRUCE HYDE 01:06:62
2 SOUL EXPRESSELLIE ASPHAR DEAN WHITE 2.6 L 01:07:02
3 WAR PLANCHRIS NICOLL THERES ANDERSSON 2.9 L 01:07:07
Heat 8 - 400 Metres 2YO  Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 PRO IS HERESHAUN MCGRUDDY TODD HARVEY 00:25:21
2 NOBEL KNIGHTPATRICK CARBERY SEAN & JAKE CASEY 0.4 L 00:25:26
Heat 9 - 1000 Metres 2YO  Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 SNICKERDOODLEDANDYCHRIS PARNHAM DANIEL MORTON 01:03:15
2 BIG FISHJADE MCNAUGHT LUKE FERNIE 0.4 L 01:03:22
3 SURF POINTCHLOE AZZOPARDI DANIEL MORTON 1.0 L 01:03:31
4 COMANCHE KATJARRAD NOSKE ROBERT MATTHEWS 2.8 L 01:03:60
5 SENTIMENTAL HEROWILLIAM PIKE GRANT & ALANA WILLIAMS 7.8 L 01:04:39
6 STARS AND BACKALAN KENNEDY ADAM FAIREY 15.6 L 01:05:62
7 MAUDEDAMIAN MILLER KIERAN MCDONAGH 22.7 L 01:06:74
Heat 10 - 1000 Metres 2YO  Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 BETTER IN KITMOLLIE CLARK STEELE CASEY 01:01:88
2 BRAGWELLSHAUN MCGRUDDY STEVE WOLFE 0.2 L 01:01:91
3 DORADODAMIAN MILLER HEC MCLAREN 10.0 L 01:03:47
4 TEMPTACIONCHLOE AZZOPARDI DANIEL MORTON 12.8 L 01:03:90
5 ONLYONWEEKENDSCHRIS PARNHAM DANIEL MORTON 20.5 L 01:05:11
6 DAKARJADE MCNAUGHT KIERAN MCDONAGH 27.3 L 01:06:19
Heat 11 - 1000 Metres 3YO & Up  Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 SMOKING BARRELSTEVEN PARNHAM ERIC WAKE 01:05:19
2 LOCKROYJERRY NOSKE CHRIS & MICHAEL GANGEMI 0.8 L 01:05:32
3 EXCELESTIALDAMIAN MILLER HEC MCLAREN 1.5 L 01:05:43
4 ILLMATICSIOBHAN O'DONNELL DION LUCIANI 2.7 L 01:05:62
Heat 12 - 1000 Metres 3YO & Up  Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 THREE SECRETSSHAUN MCGRUDDY STEVE WOLFE 01:03:42
2 PERI PERI PARAJARRAD NOSKE KEITH MIFFLIN 0.3 L 01:03:46
3 REVEREND JOHNSIOBHAN O'DONNELL DION LUCIANI 4.0 L 01:04:05
Heat 13 - 1000 Metres 3YO & Up  Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 REGAL POYSECHRIS PARNHAM DANIEL MORTON 01:02:83
2 CHANTREAPAUL HARVEY LINDSEY SMITH 3.4 L 01:03:37
3 SENTIMENTAL GIFTWILLIAM PIKE GRANT & ALANA WILLIAMS 4.8 L 01:03:60
4 ORAVASIOBHAN O'DONNELL DION LUCIANI 8.9 L 01:04:24
Heat 14 - 1000 Metres 3YO Mdn Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 WESTERN RHYTHMWILLIAM PIKE BROCK LEWTHWAITE 01:04:16
2 SACRED KINGJASON WHITING ERIC WAKE 1.2 L 01:04:34
3 FANDAZZLEJADE MCNAUGHT MATTHEW SCOTT 1.5 L 01:04:39
4 BLISTER IN THE SUNALAN KENNEDY DION LUCIANI 4.1 L 01:04:81
Heat 15 - 1000 Metres 3YO Mdn Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 MY HIDDEN JOURNEYLUCY WARWICK JOHN DOYLE 01:02:54
2 DO IT RIGHTBRAD PARNHAM DION LUCIANI 3.8 L 01:03:14
3 VRUMALAN KENNEDY DION LUCIANI 5.3 L 01:03:37
4 NUCLEAR WEAPONJARRAD NOSKE CHRIS & MICHAEL GANGEMI 6.6 L 01:03:58
5 OUR DIAMOND BOYPATRICK CARBERY JADE TANGAROA 9.5 L 01:04:03
6 SPECIAL WEAPONWILLIAM PIKE GRANT & ALANA WILLIAMS 10.6 L 01:04:22
Heat 16 - 1000 Metres 4YO & Up Mdn Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 PHOENIX OF WITMITCHELL PATEMAN DOM CELISANO 01:03:30
2 WHAT PLANET YOU ONJARRAD NOSKE JUSTINE ERKELENS 0.5 L 01:03:37
3 VAIN MOONCHRIS NICOLL KEREENA CROWE 1.2 L 01:03:48
4 WILD STARSIOBHAN O'DONNELL DION LUCIANI 7.3 L 01:04:46
Heat 17 - 1200 Metres 2YO & Up  Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 BLACK HEART BARTLUCY WARWICK LINDSEY SMITH 01:15:94
2 DAWN ENIGMABEN PATERSON BROCK LEWTHWAITE 2.6 L 01:16:34
3 HIGH ENERGYJARRAD NOSKE JEFF NOSKE 3.7 L 01:16:52

Return to CRIS Search