CRIS: Trial Listing

Western Australian Turf Club - Tuesday 14/04/2020 - Condition: Good4

Heat 1 - 400 Metres 2YO  Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 EVEN MAGICBRAD PARNHAM NEVILLE PARNHAM 00:24:04
2 APPLE SCHNAPPSJADE MCNAUGHT LINDSEY SMITH 0.6 L 00:24:12
3 POWERFULRYAN HILL NEVILLE PARNHAM 2.7 L 00:24:43
4 TOWN HALLCHRIS PARNHAM NEVILLE PARNHAM 3.2 L 00:24:50
5 GRACIOUS GIRLRENEE FORREST PAULA WAGG 3.8 L 00:24:59
6 BLACK TRUMPETCLINT JOHNSTON-PORTER LINDSEY SMITH 4.9 L 00:24:74
7 RED HOT HOPESTEVEN PARNHAM NEVILLE PARNHAM 7.1 L 00:25:08
Heat 4 - 1000 Metres 3YO & Up  Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 DIG DEEPJARRAD NOSKE DANIEL & BEN PEARCE 01:00:32
2 ROBERTABRAD PARNHAM NEVILLE PARNHAM 0.9 L 01:00:45
3 CLASSI SURVIVORDAMIAN MILLER STEPHEN ROWE 1.5 L 01:00:56
4 DURENDALSHAUN MCGRUDDY CHRIS & MICHAEL GANGEMI 1.7 L 01:00:58
5 ASCOT GOLDKATE SOUTHAM SEAN & JAKE CASEY 1.9 L 01:00:61
6 THE BEACHSTEVEN PARNHAM NEVILLE PARNHAM 3.0 L 01:00:79
7 PEARLS FROM HEAVENJORDAN TURNER COLIN WEBSTER 3.8 L 01:00:92
8 STRATOCREEDJERRY NOSKE COLIN WEBSTER 4.4 L 01:01:01
Heat 5 - 1000 Metres 3YO Mdn Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 HARIASAMITCHELL PATEMAN BRETT POPE 01:02:58
2 ANNA'S SISTERJORDAN TURNER COLIN WEBSTER 0.1 L 01:02:59
3 PRINCE ZOFFANYPATRICK CARBERY SEAN & JAKE CASEY 0.3 L 01:02:62
4 ARROWSWIFTSHAUN O'DONNELL ROBYN LOCKWOOD 0.6 L 01:02:68
5 KING CABERNETCHRIS PARNHAM NEVILLE PARNHAM 2.5 L 01:02:98
6 AEROLITERYAN HILL FENELLA MARTIN 4.1 L 01:03:23
Heat 6 - 1000 Metres 3YO Mdn Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 ESCALATINGKRISTO SARDELIC DANIEL & BEN PEARCE 01:02:11
2 INVALUABLEBRAD PARNHAM NEVILLE PARNHAM 0.7 L 01:02:23
3 BARNSLEY BOYSHAUN O'DONNELL STEPHEN ROWE 0.8 L 01:02:25
4 HIGH INTENSITYRYAN HILL BRETT POPE 1.9 L 01:02:42
5 MUNDY MISSMITCHELL PATEMAN BRETT POPE 9.8 L 01:03:66
Heat 8 - 400 Metres 2YO  Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 OLDENSTEVEN PARNHAM DANIEL O'CONNOR 00:24:02
2 MEELUPLISA STAPLES PAUL JORDAN 0.1 L 00:24:03
3 TIGER MOVEALAN KENNEDY DION LUCIANI 0.3 L 00:24:07
4 CROSS STATEMENTJASON BROWN JIM TAYLOR 0.4 L 00:24:08
5 PLAYING FOR KEEPSBRAD PARNHAM DION LUCIANI 0.4 L 00:24:08
6 GREAT DIVIDECHRIS GRAHAM HAYDEN BALLANTYNE 2.1 L 00:24:33
Heat 9 - 1000 Metres 2YO  Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 GOLD MERITSJASON BROWN JIM TAYLOR 01:01:99
2 WINGS AWAYRYAN HILL VERNON BROCKMAN 0.2 L 01:02:02
3 TISHYABRAD PARNHAM DION LUCIANI 2.6 L 01:02:40
4 MUDCHUKKAJULIEN KOKOTAJLO EDDIE PHILP 4.3 L 01:02:66
5 JIBONNINATASHA FAITHFULL SIMON A MILLER 8.4 L 01:03:32
Heat 10 - 1000 Metres 3YO & Up  Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 MISS FROSTMITCHELL PATEMAN LUKE FERNIE 01:00:90
2 AMARILLO ROSEBRAD PARNHAM DION LUCIANI 2.2 L 01:01:25
3 SPACEGIRLSHAUN O'DONNELL TONY WARD 5.9 L 01:01:83
4 GAUGEDALAN KENNEDY JOE MILLER 6.2 L 01:01:88
Heat 11 - 1000 Metres 3YO & Up  Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 DOUBLE BUBBLEKATE SOUTHAM SIMON A MILLER 01:00:64
2 BOLD SUCCESS (NZ)JASON BROWN JIM TAYLOR 1.6 L 01:00:89
3 JUST FRIARSEMMA STENT STEPHANIE BAKRANICH 1.8 L 01:00:92
4 REVEREND JOHNSIOBHAN O'DONNELL DION LUCIANI 2.6 L 01:01:04
5 IS A BOMBSHELLALAN KENNEDY SHARON MILLER 2.6 L 01:01:05
6 RECHARGERSHAUN O'DONNELL CLIFF GREEN 3.6 L 01:01:21
Heat 12 - 1000 Metres 3YO Mdn Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 SANTIAGO GALSHAUN O'DONNELL JUSTINE ERKELENS 01:01:25
2 SPIRITUS SANCTISTEVEN PARNHAM DANIEL O'CONNOR 0.5 L 01:01:33
3 VRUMBRAD PARNHAM DION LUCIANI 1.6 L 01:01:50
4 BLESSED BY HENRYRYAN HILL VERNON BROCKMAN 2.3 L 01:01:61
5 SWIFT WINDKRISTY BENNETT MARK PETERS 3.5 L 01:01:80
6 BRUCEY BOYMITCHELL PATEMAN LUKE FERNIE 6.4 L 01:02:26
7 NEW IDENTITYNATASHA FAITHFULL SIMON A MILLER 7.7 L 01:02:46
Heat 13 - 1000 Metres 3YO Mdn Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 SMART PRINCESSJASON BROWN JIM TAYLOR 01:03:64
2 JAGUAR GREYSHAUN O'DONNELL JUSTINE ERKELENS 0.6 L 01:03:74
3 RAGTIME BANDRYAN HILL VERNON BROCKMAN 1.3 L 01:03:85
4 THE HAWKEYEJASON WHITING GARY CRISPIN 3.1 L 01:04:13
5 SESSIONELLEALAN KENNEDY SHARON MILLER 3.6 L 01:04:21
6 PRESIDENTEKRISTY BENNETT JAYNE BUSSLINGER 6.2 L 01:04:63
Heat 14 - 1000 Metres 4YO & Up Mdn Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 CHOKSLAMJASON WHITING GARY CRISPIN 01:02:56
2 MOOD SWINGSJORDAN TURNER GEORGE DUPRE 0.9 L 01:02:70
3 UNIVERSAL REWARDKRISTY BENNETT GREG CAVE 1.0 L 01:02:72
4 SWEET RULERRYAN HILL GEORGE DUPRE 2.8 L 01:03:00
5 RUBILICIOUS ROSESTEVEN PARNHAM CLIFF GREEN 2.8 L 01:03:00
6 WHAT PLANET YOU ONEMMA STENT JUSTINE ERKELENS 6.6 L 01:03:59

Return to CRIS Search