CRIS: Trial Listing

Western Australian Turf Club - Friday 14/02/2020 - Condition: Good4

Heat 1 - 400 Metres 2YO  Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 IMA SINGLE MANJORDAN TURNER CHRIS & MICHAEL GANGEMI 00:24:53
2 THE VERDICTTROY TURNER COLIN WEBSTER 3.0 L 00:24:96
3 MUDS TOO HARDBRAD PARNHAM DION LUCIANI 3.5 L 00:25:03
4 TIME SCALECHRIS PARNHAM SIMON A MILLER 3.6 L 00:25:05
5 SPIKELETPATRICK CARBERY SUSAN OLIVE 3.9 L 00:25:10
6 HEARTLYRYAN HILL FENELLA MARTIN 12.6 L 00:26:35
Heat 2 - 400 Metres 2YO  Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 REMEMBER PARISCHRIS PARNHAM SIMON A MILLER 00:24:28
2 PINBALL PLAYERJOSEPH AZZOPARDI TREVOR ANDREWS 0.7 L 00:24:39
3 HIGH PRECISIONJADE MCNAUGHT MARTIN ALLAN 0.7 L 00:24:39
4 STAND AND PROTECTRYAN HILL FENELLA MARTIN 1.3 L 00:24:47
Heat 3 - 400 Metres 3YO  Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 DOMINEERBRAD PARNHAM NEVILLE PARNHAM 00:24:63
2 WILD STARJADE MCNAUGHT LOU LUCIANI 0.2 L 00:24:65
3 MOVENZAJASON WHITING LOU LUCIANI 0.6 L 00:24:72
4 PEACE PRIZEJARRAD NOSKE LOU LUCIANI 6.8 L 00:25:62
5 RHODIUMSTEVEN PARNHAM ROBYN LOCKWOOD 8.2 L 00:25:81
6 LARK THE SHARKDAMIAN MILLER SEAN & JAKE CASEY 12.3 L 00:26:40
Heat 4 - 1000 Metres 2YO  Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 SMASHINGCHRIS PARNHAM NEVILLE PARNHAM 01:01:38
2 SPICED DELIGHTJADE MCNAUGHT MARTIN ALLAN 2.7 L 01:01:80
3 AMERICAN GRINJOSEPH AZZOPARDI KELLIE GRANTHAM 7.0 L 01:02:49
4 THERE'S A THOUGHT (NZ)DAMIAN MILLER DANIEL MORTON 9.5 L 01:02:88
5 PARANSACHLOE AZZOPARDI SIMON A MILLER 10.4 L 01:03:02
Heat 5 - 1000 Metres 2YO  Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 CRYSTAL PIERBRODIE KIRBY MIKE SANTICH 01:02:40
2 HOT MIXJARRAD NOSKE MARTIN ALLAN 0.1 L 01:02:41
3 EXCERPTTROY TURNER KELLIE GRANTHAM 1.0 L 01:02:57
4 NEUROLOGICCHRIS PARNHAM MARTIN ALLAN 4.7 L 01:03:14
5 WE WONDER WHYJADE MCNAUGHT ASHLEY MALEY 4.9 L 01:03:17
6 ALL METALRYAN HILL KELLIE GRANTHAM 5.1 L 01:03:20
Heat 6 - 1000 Metres 3YO & Up RTG72+ Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 CAROCAPOCHLOE AZZOPARDI JIM TAYLOR 01:00:49
2 BEETHOVENCHRIS PARNHAM DANIEL MORTON 0.3 L 01:00:53
3 TURBO POWERBRAD PARNHAM NEVILLE PARNHAM 0.9 L 01:00:62
4 PLATOONSTEVEN PARNHAM NEVILLE PARNHAM 1.0 L 01:00:65
5 GLORYLANDSIMONE ALTIERI SEAN & JAKE CASEY 8.4 L 01:01:81
Heat 7 - 1000 Metres 3YO & Up 0 - 71 Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 CHISANOVICTORIA CORVER JIM TAYLOR 01:01:57
2 RUSH'N MACHINETROY TURNER TIARNNA ROBERTSON 0.8 L 01:01:69
3 NGAWIHOLLY WATSON TONY WARD 1.8 L 01:01:85
4 GOOD FORTUNEKESHAW DHURUN NEVILLE PARNHAM 1.9 L 01:01:87
5 DISCOVILLEBRAD PARNHAM NEVILLE PARNHAM 2.6 L 01:01:97
6 ATACAMA SKYJORDAN TURNER SEAN & JAKE CASEY 2.9 L 01:02:02
7 PRESENTATIE (NZ)JADE MCNAUGHT CLAYTON SCOBY-SMITH 2.9 L 01:02:03
8 SHIP CREEKSTEVEN PARNHAM CLIFF GREEN 5.2 L 01:02:39
9 SAETTAPATRICK CARBERY ROBERT WITTEN 10.8 L 01:03:27
Heat 8 - 1000 Metres 3YO & Up 0 - 71 Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 KING COOLBRODIE KIRBY DENNIS COUPER 01:01:33
2 PROCONSENTSHAUN MCGRUDDY ROBERT HARVEY 0.8 L 01:01:46
3 SCARLET'S WEBGIAAN O'DONNELL TIARNNA ROBERTSON 1.8 L 01:01:61
4 CALAGPATRICK CARBERY SEAN & JAKE CASEY 2.2 L 01:01:68
5 ALTAMONTSTEVEN PARNHAM NEVILLE PARNHAM 2.6 L 01:01:74
6 MY FAIR BALENTINEJOSEPH AZZOPARDI DANIEL O'CONNOR 2.7 L 01:01:76
7 CRYSTAL VALLEYJORDAN TURNER COLIN WEBSTER 3.2 L 01:01:83
8 ENSIGN PULVERJASON WHITING ROLAND PIERCEY 3.6 L 01:01:90
Heat 9 - 1000 Metres 3YO Mdn Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 MR DELEGATORTROY TURNER TIARNNA ROBERTSON 01:01:63
2 KARIJINI AURORANOEL RUDLAND SUMMER DICKSON 0.9 L 01:01:77
3 THE REPUBLICANELLIE ASPHAR DUNCAN WILSON 2.8 L 01:02:07
4 GRUMIOJADE MCNAUGHT FRED KERSLEY 2.9 L 01:02:10
5 SHADOW SHIFTERLAQDAR RAMOLY MIKE SANTICH 3.2 L 01:02:14
6 BRING TO LIGHTJORDAN TURNER COLIN WEBSTER 3.5 L 01:02:18
7 PITPONISTEVEN PARNHAM CLIFF GREEN 6.2 L 01:02:62
8 RACHEL RACHELBEN PATERSON KATH PINTER 6.6 L 01:02:68
9 TICK ALONGRYAN HILL BRETT POPE 8.2 L 01:02:92
10 KOHLEEJOSEPH AZZOPARDI TREVOR ANDREWS 8.7 L 01:03:00
11 I'MA TROOPAMADI DERRICK JUSTINE ERKELENS 9.9 L 01:03:19
Heat 10 - 1000 Metres 3YO Mdn Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 LORDINGKRISTY BENNETT BARRY NEWNHAM 01:02:99
2 INTERSTATEBRAD PARNHAM NEVILLE PARNHAM 0.9 L 01:03:13
3 PASARANTROY TURNER BRETT POPE 1.0 L 01:03:15
4 RAILROADJASON WHITING ROBYN LOCKWOOD 2.4 L 01:03:36
5 COLOUR ME SONSTEVEN PARNHAM CLIFF GREEN 2.5 L 01:03:38
6 SKILFUL HUNTERPATRICK CARBERY ROBERT WITTEN 3.1 L 01:03:47
7 BLACK RIVERRYAN HILL NAKITA BARBER 4.2 L 01:03:64
8 OUTLAW KINGMADI DERRICK JUSTINE ERKELENS 4.4 L 01:03:69
9 GINGERVARJERRY NOSKE FRED KERSLEY 8.5 L 01:04:33
10 DOZEN WORRY MEJADE MCNAUGHT ASHLEY MALEY 13.6 L 01:05:14
Heat 11 - 1000 Metres 4YO & Up Mdn Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 MARCASITEJERRY NOSKE FENELLA MARTIN 01:02:65
2 GORGEOUS GUSELLIE ASPHAR DUNCAN WILSON 0.3 L 01:02:69
3 TIME STARTS NOWJORDAN TURNER COLIN WEBSTER 1.4 L 01:02:86
4 FRISKEY GALHOLLY WATSON CAMPBELL MCCALLUM 2.3 L 01:03:01
5 SIR TRENTSTEVEN PARNHAM CLIFF GREEN 2.3 L 01:03:02
6 GOT YOU COVEREDGIAAN O'DONNELL TIARNNA ROBERTSON 3.1 L 01:03:14
7 OLD TOWN PREDATORTROY TURNER BRETT POPE 3.4 L 01:03:19
Heat 12 - 1000 Metres 4YO & Up Mdn Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 LUCY DA GREYJASON WHITING DON HALE 01:03:48
2 I FORGOTSTEVEN PARNHAM CLIFF GREEN 0.3 L 01:03:52
3 DON'T OVERTAKEBRAD PARNHAM DION LUCIANI 0.3 L 01:03:53
4 AMALAKANIKRISTY BENNETT DONNA BAILLIE 0.5 L 01:03:56
5 GLAMOURESQUETROY TURNER COLIN WEBSTER 1.7 L 01:03:75
6 AMBER'S DREAMRYAN HILL CLIFF HOWE 5.0 L 01:04:28
Heat 13 - 1200 Metres 3YO & Up  Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 DOUBLE THE MAGICPATRICK CARBERY SUSAN OLIVE 01:14:57
2 BON VOYAGESTEVEN PARNHAM MARK BAIRSTOW 1.5 L 01:14:81
3 ITERRAJADE MCNAUGHT FRED KERSLEY 2.9 L 01:15:02
4 TWO EYE SEEHANNAH FITZGERALD ERIC MILLER 3.1 L 01:15:06
5 UNRELIABLE (NZ)HOLLY WATSON JULIE CLEMENTS 6.8 L 01:15:64

Return to CRIS Search