CRIS: Trial Listing

Western Australian Turf Club - Monday 03/02/2020 - Condition: Good4

Heat 1 - 400 Metres 2YO  Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 COME MAGICBRAD PARNHAM DION LUCIANI 00:23:91
2 SPICED DELIGHTJADE MCNAUGHT MARTIN ALLAN 1.9 L 00:24:18
3 NEUROLOGICCHRIS PARNHAM MARTIN ALLAN 3.3 L 00:24:39
4 POKER FACEJASON BROWN JIM TAYLOR 3.8 L 00:24:46
5 SMASHINGSHELBY BOWTELL NEVILLE PARNHAM 4.3 L 00:24:52
6 NATURAL AIRCHIEFJARRAD NOSKE DION LUCIANI 5.7 L 00:24:73
7 STAND AND PROTECTBEN PATERSON SIMON A MILLER 6.1 L 00:24:79
8 INDIAN LAKEANDREW CASTLE MAXINE PAYNE 23.5 L 00:27:31
Heat 2 - 1000 Metres 2YO  Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 RECITINGTROY TURNER COLIN WEBSTER 01:03:12
2 PANZDOWNBEN PATERSON SIMON A MILLER 1.7 L 01:03:38
3 WE WONDER WHYJADE MCNAUGHT ASHLEY MALEY 4.5 L 01:03:83
4 THERE'S A THOUGHT (NZ)CHRIS PARNHAM DANIEL MORTON 5.0 L 01:03:91
5 AMERICAN SIOUXSTEVEN PARNHAM JUSTINE ERKELENS 5.5 L 01:03:98
6 PARANSACHLOE AZZOPARDI SIMON A MILLER 8.3 L 01:04:42
7 PEPPARKAKAJARRAD NOSKE KANE LAND 12.5 L 01:05:10
Heat 3 - 1000 Metres 2YO  Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 FISH HOOKJARRAD NOSKE MARTIN ALLAN 01:01:68
2 HOW'S THE SERENITYBEN PATERSON SIMON A MILLER 0.1 L 01:01:68
3 VICINITYSTEVEN PARNHAM NEVILLE PARNHAM 0.7 L 01:01:79
4 GINGER GREENSHAUN MCGRUDDY STEVE WOLFE 1.0 L 01:01:84
5 LINCOLN'S LAWALAN KENNEDY ANNE KING 4.9 L 01:02:45
6 WATER HORSEJADE MCNAUGHT ASHLEY MALEY 5.2 L 01:02:50
7 SURF POINTCHRIS PARNHAM DANIEL MORTON 5.7 L 01:02:58
Heat 4 - 1000 Metres 3YO & Up RTG72+ Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 FLOYDJERRY NOSKE CHRIS & MICHAEL GANGEMI 01:01:30
2 AKIKOJADE MCNAUGHT MARTIN ALLAN 1.5 L 01:01:53
3 SUPERSTORMWILLIAM PIKE GRANT & ALANA WILLIAMS 2.4 L 01:01:69
4 BEETHOVENCHRIS PARNHAM DANIEL MORTON 3.7 L 01:01:89
5 HERE COMES LENNI (NZ)JARRAD NOSKE JUSTIN WARWICK 4.5 L 01:02:02
6 TUSCAN QUEENCLINT JOHNSTON-PORTER GRANT & ALANA WILLIAMS 4.6 L 01:02:03
Heat 5 - 1000 Metres 3YO & Up 0 - 71 Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 MAGICAL CHARGECHLOE AZZOPARDI SIMON A MILLER 01:01:52
2 ALLURINGKESHAW DHURUN NEVILLE PARNHAM 1.4 L 01:01:74
3 PLAYING MARIKAJARRAD NOSKE STEPHANIE BAKRANICH 1.5 L 01:01:75
4 WARZACHANTZCRAIG STAPLES RHYS RADFORD 1.9 L 01:01:81
5 SHERPA LASSCHRIS PARNHAM DANIEL MORTON 2.7 L 01:01:94
6 PRESENTATIE (NZ)JADE MCNAUGHT CLAYTON SCOBY-SMITH 2.9 L 01:01:98
7 ORACHINOSTEVEN PARNHAM NEVILLE PARNHAM 3.0 L 01:01:99
8 ROLL THE GOODTIMESBEN PATERSON ASHLEY MALEY 6.8 L 01:02:59
Heat 7 - 1000 Metres 3YO & Up 0 - 71 Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 FAIREDUJASON BROWN ROBERT HARVEY 01:01:79
2 PURE DYNAMITESTEVEN PARNHAM NEVILLE PARNHAM 0.2 L 01:01:81
3 CRIMINAL CODETROY TURNER TIARNNA ROBERTSON 1.6 L 01:02:04
4 BOLLYWOOD LASSJADE MCNAUGHT CRAIG WRIGHT 1.6 L 01:02:05
5 TOO FAT TOO SLOWJARRAD NOSKE JUSTIN WARWICK 4.1 L 01:02:43
Heat 8 - 1000 Metres 3YO Mdn Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 MELODY'S SECRETJASON BROWN JIM TAYLOR 01:01:99
2 RHYTHM STARTROY TURNER COLIN WEBSTER 0.4 L 01:02:05
3 ZIERASTEVEN PARNHAM JUSTINE ERKELENS 2.1 L 01:02:32
4 YANKEE LIMALISA STAPLES RHYS RADFORD 4.3 L 01:02:68
5 MAGNUSON MANCHRIS PARNHAM DANIEL MORTON 4.9 L 01:02:77
6 MR FAHRENHEITJOSEPH AZZOPARDI TREVOR ANDREWS 5.4 L 01:02:84
Heat 9 - 1000 Metres 3YO Mdn Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 COMFORT MECRAIG STAPLES RHYS RADFORD 01:02:04
2 VERACINIJOSEPH AZZOPARDI TREVOR ANDREWS 7.9 L 01:03:29
3 TICK ALONGTROY TURNER BRETT POPE 8.5 L 01:03:39
4 RODOMONTEJORDAN TURNER COLIN WEBSTER 8.6 L 01:03:40
5 STRIKE AT MIDNIGHTSHAUN MCGRUDDY STEVE WOLFE 11.3 L 01:03:83
6 ULTIMATE REWARDBRAD PARNHAM DION LUCIANI 12.2 L 01:03:97
7 WINIATARYAN HILL FENELLA MARTIN 13.4 L 01:04:15
8 ITERRAJADE MCNAUGHT FRED KERSLEY 14.2 L 01:04:29
9 URBAN GIRLJASON BROWN JIM TAYLOR 30.8 L 01:06:91
Heat 10 - 1000 Metres 3YO Mdn Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 REDITTOSHAUN MCGRUDDY CHRIS & MICHAEL GANGEMI 01:03:22
2 RAG 'N' BONEMANJORDAN TURNER ALBIE BECKETT 0.1 L 01:03:22
3 OUTLAW KINGJADE MCNAUGHT JUSTINE ERKELENS 1.5 L 01:03:45
4 NIC AROUND TOWNPATRICK CARBERY JADE TANGAROA 1.5 L 01:03:46
5 ENCHANTING GIRLRENEE FORREST PAULA WAGG 6.2 L 01:04:19
6 FUNNYBRAD PARNHAM DION LUCIANI 6.2 L 01:04:20
7 RAILROADSTEVEN PARNHAM ROBYN LOCKWOOD 6.7 L 01:04:27
8 BLACK RIVERJARRAD NOSKE NAKITA BARBER 9.9 L 01:04:78
9 NIMRODTROY TURNER BRETT POPE 138.3 L 01:25:07
Heat 11 - 1000 Metres 3YO Mdn Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 PRETTY FRIARJADE MCNAUGHT JUSTINE ERKELENS 01:02:34
2 CHOOSE FREEDOMRYAN HILL JADE TANGAROA 0.1 L 01:02:35
3 GRUMIORENEE FORREST FRED KERSLEY 0.5 L 01:02:42
4 ALFREDOJORDAN TURNER CLAYTON SCOBY-SMITH 0.6 L 01:02:44
5 PASARANTROY TURNER BRETT POPE 2.0 L 01:02:65
6 WRENSKIBRAD PARNHAM DION LUCIANI 6.0 L 01:03:29
7 ELLE AY WOMANJASON WHITING JULIE MITCHELL 37.5 L 01:08:26
Heat 12 - 1000 Metres 4YO & Up Mdn Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 RETURNELLIE ASPHAR BRUCE KAY 01:02:22
2 FRIARS PRINCESSJASON WHITING RAY MILLER 0.2 L 01:02:26
3 NELLY ZANE (NZ)JORDAN TURNER CHRIS & MICHAEL GANGEMI 1.8 L 01:02:51
4 IN LUCKKRISTO SARDELIC MICHELLE BLANKE 2.2 L 01:02:57
5 AMALAKANIKRISTY BENNETT DONNA BAILLIE 5.7 L 01:03:12
6 DON'T OVERTAKEBRAD PARNHAM DION LUCIANI 5.8 L 01:03:13
7 AMBER'S DREAMRYAN HILL CLIFF HOWE 7.8 L 01:03:46
Heat 13 - 1000 Metres 4YO & Up Mdn Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 SECAITJARRAD NOSKE NEVILLE PARKER 01:03:14
2 SWAY BAYKRISTO SARDELIC MICHELLE BLANKE 1.1 L 01:03:31
3 RADIANT BLUEPATRICK CARBERY JOHN STAMPALIA 1.1 L 01:03:32
4 LUCY DA GREYJASON WHITING DON HALE 2.3 L 01:03:51
5 LIVEN UPJADE MCNAUGHT DION LUCIANI 2.5 L 01:03:54
6 BROOKING SPRINGSELLIE ASPHAR BRUCE KAY 3.1 L 01:03:63
7 LAGUNA BEACHRYAN HILL RON MARAS 3.3 L 01:03:66

Return to CRIS Search