CRIS: Trial Listing

Western Australian Turf Club - Monday 20/01/2020 - Condition: Good4

Heat 1 - 400 Metres 2YO  Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 SASSY TRADERPATRICK CARBERY SEAN & JAKE CASEY 00:23:94
2 VICINITYSHELBY BOWTELL NEVILLE PARNHAM 0.2 L 00:23:98
3 HOW'S THE SERENITYKATE SOUTHAM SIMON A MILLER 3.8 L 00:24:50
Heat 2 - 400 Metres 2YO  Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 PANZDOWNBEN PATERSON SIMON A MILLER 00:24:54
2 CHAMPAGNE DIVANOEL RUDLAND DION LUCIANI 0.4 L 00:24:59
3 AMERICAN SIOUXHARRY GRACE JUSTINE ERKELENS 4.1 L 00:25:14
4 WE WONDER WHYCHLOE AZZOPARDI ASHLEY MALEY 4.2 L 00:25:14
5 PEPPARKAKAJARRAD NOSKE KANE LAND 5.3 L 00:25:31
Heat 3 - 400 Metres 2YO  Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 GIANCANACHLOE AZZOPARDI SIMON A MILLER 00:24:30
2 DEVINE BEASTNOEL RUDLAND DION LUCIANI 0.1 L 00:24:32
3 POUAKAIHARRY GRACE JUSTINE ERKELENS 8.2 L 00:25:49
4 TRAINORZ EXPRESSOJARRAD NOSKE KANE LAND 9.6 L 00:25:69
Heat 4 - 400 Metres 2YO  Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 ALMATALKSHELBY BOWTELL NEVILLE PARNHAM 00:24:35
2 RECITINGJORDAN TURNER COLIN WEBSTER 0.3 L 00:24:39
3 GAME SET MAGNUSHARRY GRACE JUSTINE ERKELENS 0.7 L 00:24:44
4 BEAUTIFUL TRAUMABEN PATERSON SIMON A MILLER 4.6 L 00:25:02
Heat 5 - 400 Metres 3YO  Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 MELODY'S SECRETRYAN HILL JIM TAYLOR 00:24:88
2 ENCHANTING GIRLRENEE FORREST PAULA WAGG 0.1 L 00:24:89
3 URBAN GIRLJASON BROWN JIM TAYLOR 4.4 L 00:25:51
4 RACHEL RACHELANDREW CASTLE KATH PINTER 6.4 L 00:25:81
Heat 6 - 850 Metres 2YO  Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 WARM 'N' FUZZYSHELBY BOWTELL NEVILLE PARNHAM 00:51:30
2 SURVEILLANCEJASON BROWN JIM TAYLOR 0.2 L 00:51:34
3 POPCORN TENDERSHAUN MCGRUDDY ASHLEY MALEY 5.8 L 00:52:22
4 MORE SNITZELJOSEPH AZZOPARDI TREVOR ANDREWS 6.0 L 00:52:25
5 REDHEAD RITCHIEJASON WHITING JULIE MITCHELL 7.9 L 00:52:55
Heat 7 - 850 Metres 2YO  Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 GUARDEDSHELBY BOWTELL NEVILLE PARNHAM 00:51:88
2 YELVERTONSHAUN MCGRUDDY GINO POLETTI 0.3 L 00:51:93
3 BORN SPICYJOSEPH AZZOPARDI DANIEL & BEN PEARCE 5.1 L 00:52:69
4 ONLYONWEEKENDSJARRAD NOSKE DANIEL MORTON 17.3 L 00:54:62
Heat 8 - 1000 Metres 2YO  Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 MAN OF THE HOURJARRAD NOSKE DANIEL MORTON 01:01:70
2 RANGA ROLLCHLOE AZZOPARDI DANIEL MORTON 0.4 L 01:01:76
3 FINCH 'N' CHIPSSHAUN MCGRUDDY DANIEL MORTON 0.9 L 01:01:84
4 MIA NOBILEBRODIE KIRBY JAYCE BUCKLEY 2.4 L 01:02:09
5 DANCE OF THE SOUTHKRISTY BENNETT JAYNE BUSSLINGER 5.0 L 01:02:49
6 SURF POINTJOSEPH AZZOPARDI DANIEL MORTON 6.9 L 01:02:79
Heat 9 - 1000 Metres 3YO & Up RTG68+ Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 CUP NIGHTPATRICK CARBERY BERNIE MILLER 01:00:11
2 KING BLITZNOEL RUDLAND BARRY NEWNHAM 0.3 L 01:00:16
3 SOY TAN RAPIDOKATE SOUTHAM SIMON A MILLER 0.6 L 01:00:20
4 SHINJUSHAUN MCGRUDDY CHRIS & MICHAEL GANGEMI 1.4 L 01:00:33
5 SPILLINOVAJASON BROWN JIM TAYLOR 2.5 L 01:00:50
Heat 10 - 1000 Metres 3YO & Up 0 - 67 Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 BURNING MAGICANDREW CASTLE GAVIN FOSTER 00:59:11
2 SHE'S VITALJERRY NOSKE FENELLA MARTIN 0.8 L 00:59:23
3 GREY ENIGMAKESHAW DHURUN NEVILLE PARNHAM 2.8 L 00:59:55
4 MY FIRECRACKERNOEL RUDLAND JOHN LATHAM 3.6 L 00:59:69
5 TWO EYE SEEHANNAH FITZGERALD ERIC MILLER 5.1 L 00:59:91
6 DISCOVILLEHOLLY WATSON NEVILLE PARNHAM 8.7 L 01:00:49
7 RECONDITIONMADI DERRICK KELLIE GRANTHAM 9.7 L 01:00:65
Heat 11 - 1000 Metres 3YO & Up 0 - 67 Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 LIPSTICK FLICKERSSHAUN MCGRUDDY ROBERT HARVEY 01:00:34
2 KLEVA KEZZAHARRY GRACE JUSTINE ERKELENS 0.6 L 01:00:44
3 MILITARY MIGHTHOLLY WATSON CAMPBELL MCCALLUM 1.5 L 01:00:57
4 NICCONI'S BOYKESHAW DHURUN NEVILLE PARNHAM 1.8 L 01:00:63
5 COMES A TIMEJARRAD NOSKE BRETT WILKINSON 3.2 L 01:00:85
6 ACROSS THE SEAJERRY NOSKE FENELLA MARTIN 5.4 L 01:01:19
7 ADMIRAL PROMOMADI DERRICK SUSAN OLIVE 7.5 L 01:01:52
Heat 12 - 1000 Metres 3YO & Up 0 - 67 Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 LOOKOUTKESHAW DHURUN NEVILLE PARNHAM 00:59:92
2 TIME TO SIZZLEJARRAD NOSKE MARTIN ALLAN 1.1 L 01:00:09
3 DOUBLE THE MAGICPATRICK CARBERY SUSAN OLIVE 1.8 L 01:00:20
4 FRIAR'S FANCYELLIE ASPHAR BRUCE KAY 2.3 L 01:00:28
5 CLASSIC CHANTANDREW CASTLE GAVIN FOSTER 4.1 L 01:00:57
6 FAIREDUJASON BROWN ROBERT HARVEY 4.5 L 01:00:63
7 SCARLET'S WEBMADI DERRICK TIARNNA ROBERTSON 5.7 L 01:00:82
Heat 13 - 1000 Metres 3YO Mdn Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 PARIS REPORTJARRAD NOSKE DANIEL MORTON 01:00:32
2 PULIJASON WHITING DARREN TAYLOR 1.0 L 01:00:48
3 MAYFAIR TRADERJASON BROWN JIM TAYLOR 1.5 L 01:00:56
4 TANGO NITAJORDAN TURNER STEPHANIE BAKRANICH 2.2 L 01:00:67
5 REDITTOSHAUN MCGRUDDY CHRIS & MICHAEL GANGEMI 5.0 L 01:01:12
6 SWIFT WINDANDREW CASTLE MARK PETERS 9.5 L 01:01:83
7 NEW IDENTITYBEN PATERSON SIMON A MILLER 11.9 L 01:02:21
8 ULTIMATE REWARDNOEL RUDLAND DION LUCIANI 12.1 L 01:02:24
Heat 14 - 1000 Metres 3YO Mdn Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 AMASENUSBEN PATERSON SIMON A MILLER 01:00:67
2 SHOWADDYWADDYJARRAD NOSKE DANIEL MORTON 2.8 L 01:01:10
3 MAN YOUR POSTSHAUN MCGRUDDY ROBERT HARVEY 3.6 L 01:01:23
4 JANINE'S JEWELRYAN HILL PAUL JORDAN 3.7 L 01:01:25
5 SKY PILOTJASON BROWN JIM TAYLOR 5.1 L 01:01:47
6 WINGSONMYFEETKESHAW DHURUN NEVILLE PARNHAM 6.3 L 01:01:66
Heat 15 - 1000 Metres 3YO Mdn Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 FOREST WARANDREW CASTLE GAVIN FOSTER 01:00:50
2 ALBY'S PRIDERENEE FORREST PAULA WAGG 1.4 L 01:00:72
3 DREAMTIME DIVAJASON BROWN JIM TAYLOR 1.6 L 01:00:76
4 BON ODYSSEYCHLOE AZZOPARDI SIMON A MILLER 2.2 L 01:00:86
5 MISTINGUETTEKESHAW DHURUN NEVILLE PARNHAM 2.5 L 01:00:90
6 SHE'S A RULERJASON WHITING ROBYN LOCKWOOD 3.6 L 01:01:08
7 TON OF COURAGECRAIG STAPLES RHYS RADFORD 6.8 L 01:01:58
Heat 16 - 1000 Metres 3YO Mdn Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 TOMMY BLUEJOSEPH AZZOPARDI SIMON A MILLER 01:00:17
2 THAT'S FUNNY AZNOEL RUDLAND DION LUCIANI 0.3 L 01:00:21
3 GREAT WATERSJARRAD NOSKE MARTIN ALLAN 2.5 L 01:00:57
4 THE FULL BOTTLELISA STAPLES RHYS RADFORD 2.7 L 01:00:60
5 ZIERAHARRY GRACE JUSTINE ERKELENS 2.8 L 01:00:62
6 RODOMONTEJORDAN TURNER COLIN WEBSTER 9.5 L 01:01:67
Heat 17 - 1000 Metres 3YO Mdn Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 RHYTHM STARJORDAN TURNER COLIN WEBSTER 01:02:02
2 MISS CONTEKIKATE SOUTHAM SIMON A MILLER 0.1 L 01:02:03
3 WINIATARYAN HILL FENELLA MARTIN 4.6 L 01:02:75
4 BLACK RIVERJARRAD NOSKE NAKITA BARBER 4.9 L 01:02:79
5 RAG 'N' BONEMANMADI DERRICK ALBIE BECKETT 9.0 L 01:03:44
6 FUNNYNOEL RUDLAND DION LUCIANI 9.3 L 01:03:49
Heat 18 - 1000 Metres 4YO & Up Mdn Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 OILSKINSHELBY BOWTELL NEVILLE PARNHAM 01:01:82
2 THEWAYIWALKNOEL RUDLAND JOHN LATHAM 0.1 L 01:01:84
3 MUMSTHEONEELLIE ASPHAR GARRY MCPHERSON 3.1 L 01:02:30
3 RADIANT BLUEPATRICK CARBERY JOHN STAMPALIA 3.1 L 01:02:30
5 AMBER'S DREAMRYAN HILL CLIFF HOWE 18.4 L 01:04:73
WD NO TRADINGRENEE FORREST DONNA GRAHAM
Heat 19 - 1000 Metres 4YO & Up Mdn Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 ON ZE RUNTYLA CONWAY DION LUCIANI 01:01:16
2 THANKYOU VERY MUCHPATRICK CARBERY JADE TANGAROA 0.9 L 01:01:30
3 BLACK RANSOMRENEE FORREST BRIAN LUCAS 4.7 L 01:01:90
4 FIDDLY'S SECRETCRAIG STAPLES DON HALE 7.8 L 01:02:40

Return to CRIS Search