CRIS: Trial Listing

Western Australian Turf Club - Monday 23/12/2019 - Condition: Good4

Heat 1 - 400 Metres 2YO  Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 REIGN OF FIREJORDAN TURNER COLIN WEBSTER 00:24:83
2 CHARLETON EDDIEPATRICK CARBERY SEAN & JAKE CASEY 0.2 L 00:24:86
3 WATER HORSEJADE MCNAUGHT ASHLEY MALEY 1.5 L 00:25:06
4 BIG FISHBRAD PARNHAM DION LUCIANI 2.4 L 00:25:18
5 REGAL DIVIDENDSHELBY BOWTELL NEVILLE PARNHAM 7.1 L 00:25:87
Heat 2 - 400 Metres 2YO  Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 COME MAGICBRAD PARNHAM DION LUCIANI 00:25:16
2 MISS BOUGAINVILLEAPETER KNUCKEY TIARNNA ROBERTSON 2.7 L 00:25:55
3 MINE DETECTORSHELBY BOWTELL NEVILLE PARNHAM 7.0 L 00:26:18
4 DOM TO SHOOTPATRICK CARBERY SEAN & JAKE CASEY 9.2 L 00:26:49
5 SPIRITED SESSIONSTEVEN PARNHAM JUSTINE ERKELENS 9.3 L 00:26:50
Heat 3 - 400 Metres 2YO  Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 JANAURARYAN HILL PAUL JORDAN 00:24:27
2 BROOKLYN PIERSTEVEN PARNHAM NEVILLE PARNHAM 4.3 L 00:24:89
3 NUHADCHLOE AZZOPARDI SIMON A MILLER 5.2 L 00:25:02
4 SEVEN KINGDOMSJARRAD NOSKE CAMPBELL MCCALLUM 10.5 L 00:25:79
5 CENTRE PLAYPATRICK CARBERY SEAN & JAKE CASEY 12.4 L 00:26:07
Heat 4 - 400 Metres 3YO  Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 HIDDEN PLANETCHLOE AZZOPARDI NEVILLE PARKER 00:23:71
2 AWAY WE GOTYLA CONWAY DION LUCIANI 1.3 L 00:23:90
3 SKY PILOTJASON BROWN JIM TAYLOR 1.5 L 00:23:93
4 REGAL SUNRYAN HILL FENELLA MARTIN 5.0 L 00:24:44
5 SWEETBURSTBRAD PARNHAM DION LUCIANI 6.1 L 00:24:60
6 NOBEL EDITIONJARRAD NOSKE CAMPBELL MCCALLUM 11.9 L 00:25:43
Heat 5 - 1000 Metres 2YO  Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 PRECAUTIONARYHARRY GRACE FRED KERSLEY 01:00:95
2 ALL DAY SESSIONJADE MCNAUGHT ASHLEY MALEY 0.7 L 01:01:05
3 ISOPODAJERRY NOSKE ASHLEY MALEY 4.3 L 01:01:62
4 SNICKERDOODLEDANDYJARRAD NOSKE DANIEL MORTON 4.9 L 01:01:72
5 SUBLIMESTEVEN PARNHAM NEVILLE PARNHAM 7.7 L 01:02:17
6 RANGA ROLLCHLOE AZZOPARDI DANIEL MORTON 10.6 L 01:02:63
7 ALLROCKBRAD PARNHAM NEVILLE PARNHAM 26.2 L 01:05:08
Heat 6 - 1000 Metres 3YO & Up RTG72+ Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 PABLO'S POEMPATRICK CARBERY SEAN & JAKE CASEY 00:59:34
2 BELTERSTEVEN PARNHAM SEAN & JAKE CASEY 0.7 L 00:59:44
3 SARACINO (NZ)BRAD PARNHAM CHRIS & MICHAEL GANGEMI 2.8 L 00:59:78
4 SUPER MAXIJARRAD NOSKE CHRIS & MICHAEL GANGEMI 4.1 L 00:59:98
5 MELARABJADE MCNAUGHT FRED KERSLEY 5.7 L 01:00:24
6 METALLIC BELLEKRISTY BENNETT BRIAN LUCAS 6.0 L 01:00:29
Heat 7 - 1000 Metres 3YO & Up 0 - 71 Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 CITICHANTLISA STAPLES PAUL JORDAN 00:59:03
2 ALCINAHOLLY WATSON PAUL JORDAN 2.7 L 00:59:45
3 PINSSONANDREW CASTLE MAXINE PAYNE 4.3 L 00:59:71
4 BLACK CHIPSTROY TURNER COLIN WEBSTER 4.6 L 00:59:75
5 SALCITYJARRAD NOSKE JEFF NOSKE 5.1 L 00:59:83
6 SIGILVICTORIA CORVER SIMON A MILLER 7.1 L 01:00:15
7 PERCEIVEKESHAW DHURUN NEVILLE PARNHAM 7.6 L 01:00:23
8 MOUQUETMADI DERRICK BRETT WILKINSON 8.2 L 01:00:32
9 BLUE TRACERKRISTY BENNETT DONNA BAILLIE 10.1 L 01:00:63
10 SPACEGIRLPETER KNUCKEY TONY WARD 12.9 L 01:01:06
Heat 8 - 1000 Metres 3YO & Up 0 - 71 Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 COLOURFUL CHARADEKRISTY BENNETT JULIE CLEMENTS 00:59:05
2 WAKAN TANKASTEVEN PARNHAM NEVILLE PARNHAM 1.7 L 00:59:33
3 DALGARANGAKESHAW DHURUN NEVILLE PARNHAM 2.1 L 00:59:38
4 JESTER NOIRRYAN HILL PAUL JORDAN 3.0 L 00:59:53
5 IS A BOMBSHELLJADE MCNAUGHT FRED KERSLEY 4.2 L 00:59:72
6 FLIRTY FRIARSHOLLY WATSON PAUL JORDAN 4.4 L 00:59:74
7 WEE RIPPERMADI DERRICK JUSTINE ERKELENS 7.2 L 01:00:19
8 PRESCIENCE (IRE)CHLOE AZZOPARDI CAMPBELL MCCALLUM 7.2 L 01:00:19
9 LADY AMERICABRODIE KIRBY PETER LYNCH 7.8 L 01:00:28
Heat 9 - 1000 Metres 3YO Mdn Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 ARION LASSBRAD PARNHAM NEVILLE PARNHAM 01:00:68
2 FOXHOODJASON BROWN JIM TAYLOR 0.3 L 01:00:73
3 TANGO NITAJORDAN TURNER STEPHANIE BAKRANICH 1.2 L 01:00:87
4 AL MAHALOTROY TURNER COLIN WEBSTER 2.5 L 01:01:07
5 CREZEESHAUN MCGRUDDY HEC MCLAREN 2.9 L 01:01:13
6 YEAH WHY NOTPETER KNUCKEY MERYL HAYLEY 2.9 L 01:01:14
7 IVONICSTEVEN PARNHAM CLIFF GREEN 2.9 L 01:01:14
8 SHOWADDYWADDYJADE MCNAUGHT DANIEL MORTON 3.6 L 01:01:25
9 RAPID PULSEBRODIE KIRBY MARTIN ALLAN 6.2 L 01:01:66
Heat 10 - 1000 Metres 3YO Mdn Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 OHBEEHRYAN HILL JIM TAYLOR 00:59:77
2 UNCANNY TIMINGANDREW CASTLE KATH PINTER 0.4 L 00:59:83
3 REGAL CITYJADE MCNAUGHT ASHLEY MALEY 0.6 L 00:59:86
4 QUINNCHLOE AZZOPARDI SIMON A MILLER 3.3 L 01:00:29
5 DOOWAHDIDDYBRODIE KIRBY MARTIN ALLAN 3.8 L 01:00:36
6 THE FULL BOTTLELISA STAPLES RHYS RADFORD 7.5 L 01:00:96
7 I AM GROOTJERRY NOSKE JEFF NOSKE 7.5 L 01:00:96
8 WHERE'S PURPLESTEVEN PARNHAM CLIFF GREEN 8.2 L 01:01:06
9 ARROWSWIFTTROY TURNER ROBYN LOCKWOOD 8.5 L 01:01:11
10 BUSH ICONCHRIS NICOLL IVAN HAGGERTY 8.7 L 01:01:15
11 FLIGHT HOSTESSJARRAD NOSKE MERYL HAYLEY 15.9 L 01:02:29
Heat 11 - 1000 Metres 3YO Mdn Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 PULIJADE MCNAUGHT DARREN TAYLOR 01:00:76
2 WORZELBRODIE KIRBY MARTIN ALLAN 3.4 L 01:01:30
3 MOOD SWINGSJORDAN TURNER GEORGE DUPRE 3.5 L 01:01:32
4 WEDNESDAYEMMA STENT CLIFF GREEN 4.1 L 01:01:40
5 DEVIL'S DUSTJARRAD NOSKE PETER GIADRESCO 4.8 L 01:01:51
6 DYNAMIC FORCESTEVEN PARNHAM NEVILLE PARNHAM 5.2 L 01:01:58
7 BARRY'S CHOIXPETER KNUCKEY SIMON A MILLER 5.5 L 01:01:63
8 RUBY SCISSORSCHRIS NICOLL IVAN HAGGERTY 7.6 L 01:01:95
9 VITAL SPEEDSTERJERRY NOSKE DEANE SKIPWORTH 9.7 L 01:02:29
10 SCOTTISH FLYERJASON BROWN JIM TAYLOR 12.9 L 01:02:79
11 DECOYLADYSHAUN MCGRUDDY HEC MCLAREN 17.7 L 01:03:55
Heat 12 - 1000 Metres 4YO & Up Mdn Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 MARTARELLO (NZ)HOLLY WATSON JULIE CLEMENTS 01:01:51
2 ATTILA'S DREAMNOEL RUDLAND SUMMER DICKSON 0.4 L 01:01:57
3 CONVICTED MANEMMA STENT SUSAN OLIVE 0.8 L 01:01:64
4 JAY DEEJASON WHITING GARRY MCPHERSON 0.9 L 01:01:65
5 TIME STARTS NOWANDREW CASTLE KATH PINTER 3.2 L 01:02:03
6 ANFOSTEVEN PARNHAM CLIFF GREEN 3.4 L 01:02:06
7 GLAMOURESQUEPETER KNUCKEY KATH PINTER 4.1 L 01:02:16
8 BRYCE ROADTROY TURNER TIARNNA ROBERTSON 5.6 L 01:02:40
9 TREDGOLDJORDAN TURNER GEORGE DUPRE 7.1 L 01:02:64
Heat 13 - 1000 Metres 4YO & Up Mdn Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 OUQBA TEDANDREW CASTLE KATH PINTER 01:02:52
2 GOT YOU COVEREDMADI DERRICK TIARNNA ROBERTSON 1.0 L 01:02:67
3 EGGNOGSTEVEN PARNHAM CLIFF GREEN 2.8 L 01:02:96
4 LAGUNA BEACHPETER KNUCKEY RON MARAS 3.0 L 01:02:99
5 DRIVE ME HOMEJASON WHITING BRUCE KAY 3.9 L 01:03:14
6 KAT'S FOURELLIE ASPHAR IAN GLADING 16.9 L 01:05:18
Heat 14 - 1200 Metres 3YO & Up  Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 CLASSY MACROPETER KNUCKEY STEPHEN ROWE 01:15:66
2 SCARLET SPEEDSTERSHAUN MCGRUDDY CYNTHIA LARSON-ROBINSON 1.3 L 01:15:86
3 DOSHRIKEMADI DERRICK DARREN TAYLOR 2.1 L 01:15:98
4 MILITARY MIGHTHOLLY WATSON CAMPBELL MCCALLUM 3.5 L 01:16:22
5 POINT OF HONOURJADE MCNAUGHT PETER MORLEY 7.5 L 01:16:85

Return to CRIS Search