CRIS: Trial Listing

Western Australian Turf Club - Monday 11/11/2019 - Condition: Good4

Heat 1 - 400 Metres 2YO  Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 HELL'S BELLECRAIG STAPLES RHYS RADFORD 00:24:52
2 CHICK FLIXTROY TURNER STEPHANIE BAKRANICH 0.2 L 00:24:55
3 TOWN HALLCHRIS PARNHAM NEVILLE PARNHAM 3.7 L 00:25:10
4 DARES TO WINRYAN HILL PAUL JORDAN 7.0 L 00:25:63
Heat 2 - 400 Metres 2YO  Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 AMERICAN CHOICECHLOE AZZOPARDI SIMON A MILLER 00:24:20
2 MINDARIECRAIG STAPLES PAUL JORDAN 2.7 L 00:24:59
3 MUNGY MISSILETROY TURNER TODD HARVEY 4.9 L 00:24:91
4 POWERFULBRAD PARNHAM NEVILLE PARNHAM 6.0 L 00:25:07
5 MISS IVY LEAGUECHRIS PARNHAM MICHAEL LANE 6.4 L 00:25:12
Heat 3 - 400 Metres 3YO  Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 BIG MAN IN THE SKYMITCHELL PATEMAN PETER FERNIE 00:24:64
2 STRATUM JEWELJASON BROWN JIM TAYLOR 1.0 L 00:24:79
3 ROYAL GLORYRYAN HILL JIM TAYLOR 5.6 L 00:25:46
WD MAKIN' MOONSHINEJARRAD NOSKE FENELLA MARTIN
Heat 5 - 1000 Metres 3YO & Up RTG72+ Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 FIRE AND RAINCRAIG STAPLES PAUL JORDAN 00:58:91
2 STAR GLITTERKESHAW DHURUN NEVILLE PARNHAM 1.9 L 00:59:22
3 SETTLERS CREEKVICTORIA CORVER COLIN WEBSTER 2.9 L 00:59:36
4 KHANBRAD PARNHAM CHRIS & MICHAEL GANGEMI 2.9 L 00:59:36
5 LORD LUDLOWJASON BROWN PAUL JORDAN 5.1 L 00:59:71
6 SPEEDING COMETMADI DERRICK SIMON A MILLER 5.1 L 00:59:71
7 UNDISCLOSEDTROY TURNER COLIN WEBSTER 5.6 L 00:59:79
Heat 7 - 1000 Metres 3YO & Up 0 - 71 Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 SIRIUS MAGICPAUL HARVEY SEAN & JAKE CASEY 01:00:43
2 ALLURINGKESHAW DHURUN NEVILLE PARNHAM 1.3 L 01:00:63
3 PERCEPTIVE MISSMADI DERRICK JIM TAYLOR 2.0 L 01:00:74
4 PREVAILING WINDSJARRAD NOSKE CHRIS & MICHAEL GANGEMI 2.1 L 01:00:76
5 MAGIC LAS VEGASRYAN HILL PAUL JORDAN 5.2 L 01:01:24
6 KRAKKASVICTORIA CORVER RUSSELL STEWART 6.5 L 01:01:45
7 MORE BXAARPATRICK CARBERY JOHN STAMPALIA 7.4 L 01:01:59
Heat 8 - 1000 Metres 3YO Mdn Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 MAJESTIC HUNTERKATE WITTEN RHYS RADFORD 01:00:10
2 OLD BAILEYCRAIG STAPLES PAUL JORDAN 0.7 L 01:00:21
3 KING CRUZERSTEVEN PARNHAM JUSTINE ERKELENS 1.7 L 01:00:38
4 RUSTY SPIRITCHRIS PARNHAM MICHAEL LANE 3.1 L 01:00:59
5 ROMASKOJASON BROWN JIM TAYLOR 3.8 L 01:00:70
6 WATTO'S REWARDEMMA STENT ALAN MATHEWS 5.3 L 01:00:95
7 UNIVERSAL SUSANJADE MCNAUGHT MERYL HAYLEY 5.7 L 01:01:00
8 DELLARAAJ (NZ)PATRICK CARBERY ALAN MATHEWS 5.7 L 01:01:00
Heat 9 - 1000 Metres 3YO Mdn Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 ELITE STREETCLINT JOHNSTON-PORTER DANIEL MORTON 01:01:34
2 CALL AGAINCRAIG STAPLES RHYS RADFORD 0.9 L 01:01:49
3 MOMENTS OF MAGICCHRIS PARNHAM MICHAEL LANE 1.1 L 01:01:52
4 BLACK THUNDERJADE MCNAUGHT JUSTINE ERKELENS 1.2 L 01:01:54
5 SUNDAY AT SIXEMMA STENT ALAN MATHEWS 2.4 L 01:01:72
6 MISS VETTELANDREW CASTLE MAXINE PAYNE 6.7 L 01:02:41
Heat 11 - 1000 Metres 3YO Mdn Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 LAVERRODPATRICK CARBERY SEAN & JAKE CASEY 00:59:44
2 WINE NIGHTSTEVEN PARNHAM JUSTINE ERKELENS 6.1 L 01:00:39
3 AMBER MAMBALISA STAPLES BILL SPENCER 7.5 L 01:00:62
4 TRADE FORCEKESHAW DHURUN BRUCE HYDE 9.6 L 01:00:95
5 DYNAMITE ALFEMMA STENT ALAN MATHEWS 10.1 L 01:01:03
6 DAWN ENIGMAJULIEN KOKOTAJLO BROCK LEWTHWAITE 10.7 L 01:01:12
7 SHYSTERBRAD PARNHAM NEVILLE PARNHAM 11.8 L 01:01:29
Heat 12 - 1000 Metres 4YO & Up Mdn Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 SUPER TEROITOAJORDAN TURNER COLIN WEBSTER 01:00:61
2 PUB BRAWLMADI DERRICK ASHLEY MALEY 0.6 L 01:00:70
3 MAGNATE STARLUCY WARWICK JIM TAYLOR 1.7 L 01:00:87
4 GORGEOUS GUSLISA STAPLES DARREN TAYLOR 1.7 L 01:00:88
5 BRUNY ISLANDTROY TURNER CLAYTON SCOBY-SMITH 1.8 L 01:00:89
6 A NIGHT IN VEGASSTEVEN PARNHAM SEAN & JAKE CASEY 3.6 L 01:01:18
7 BATOKA GORGEBRAD PARNHAM KIERAN MCDONAGH 5.9 L 01:01:54
8 ZU MANTUAMITCHELL PATEMAN PETER FERNIE 7.1 L 01:01:74
Heat 13 - 1000 Metres 4YO & Up Mdn Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 NOTORIOUS ONEJARRAD NOSKE CHRIS & MICHAEL GANGEMI 01:00:00
2 SMOKING BARRELMADI DERRICK ERIC WAKE 2.2 L 01:00:35
3 XAARMERITLUCY WARWICK JIM TAYLOR 3.7 L 01:00:58
4 ROOJASON WHITING GARY CRISPIN 4.0 L 01:00:64
5 SHE WHO DARESEMMA STENT ALAN MATHEWS 5.1 L 01:00:81
6 ATIAPAUL HARVEY CLAYTON SCOBY-SMITH 5.3 L 01:00:85
7 WARBO N'GRATOHARRY GRACE TREVOR TOWIE 6.0 L 01:00:95
8 STARSYMBOL MAGICLISA STAPLES PAUL JORDAN 6.5 L 01:01:04
9 THEWAYIWALKPATRICK CARBERY SUSAN OLIVE 6.6 L 01:01:04
10 TAP THE KEGJADE MCNAUGHT ASHLEY MALEY 6.6 L 01:01:04
11 DED MOROZTROY TURNER ANTHONY PERKINS 12.0 L 01:01:90

Return to CRIS Search