CRIS: Trial Listing

Western Australian Turf Club - Monday 28/10/2019 - Condition: Good4

Heat 1 - 400 Metres 2YO  Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 OUR DANNIMITCHELL PATEMAN DION LUCIANI 00:23:80
2 SPICED DELIGHTJADE MCNAUGHT MARTIN ALLAN 2.0 L 00:24:10
3 ASTRO WARRIORBEN PATERSON CAMPBELL MCCALLUM 3.8 L 00:24:36
4 CHOICE BIDCHRIS PARNHAM NEVILLE PARNHAM 5.7 L 00:24:63
5 GHOBELLAJORDAN TURNER STEPHANIE BAKRANICH 5.9 L 00:24:65
6 LONG MAY YOU RUNBRAD PARNHAM TREVOR ANDREWS 6.0 L 00:24:67
7 POLO KINGSTEVEN PARNHAM NEVILLE PARNHAM 8.8 L 00:25:08
Heat 2 - 400 Metres 3YO  Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 SAUVEGARDEBRODIE KIRBY MARTIN ALLAN 00:23:27
2 NOBEL IMPACTKESHAW DHURUN MIKE SANTICH 1.5 L 00:23:49
3 MAJESTIC HUNTERKATE WITTEN RHYS RADFORD 3.0 L 00:23:70
4 KUBBINESTEVEN PARNHAM PETRA KOBZOVA 7.7 L 00:24:39
5 YOURS TRULYRYAN HILL FENELLA MARTIN 7.8 L 00:24:40
Heat 3 - 850 Metres 2YO  Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 CHOIX DE LACEJASON BROWN JIM TAYLOR 00:52:24
2 EVEN MAGICBRAD PARNHAM NEVILLE PARNHAM 3.3 L 00:52:76
3 WARRCARRCOMBOKATE WITTEN JAYNE BUSSLINGER 5.7 L 00:53:14
Heat 4 - 1000 Metres 3YO & Up RTG72+ Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 HOBOKENKESHAW DHURUN NEVILLE PARNHAM 01:00:68
2 THE NICCONIANSTEVEN PARNHAM NEVILLE PARNHAM 0.5 L 01:00:76
3 SPEEDING COMETMADI DERRICK SIMON A MILLER 1.0 L 01:00:84
4 SHADY GRAYJADE MCNAUGHT MERYL HAYLEY 2.0 L 01:01:00
5 JETOOMYHARRY GRACE STEPHANIE BAKRANICH 2.3 L 01:01:04
6 MARKET RULERCHLOE AZZOPARDI SIMON A MILLER 4.9 L 01:01:46
Heat 5 - 1000 Metres 3YO & Up 0 - 71 Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 INDOMINUSTROY TURNER COLIN WEBSTER 01:01:78
2 CASLAVSKAJADE MCNAUGHT MERYL HAYLEY 0.9 L 01:01:92
3 ORANGE STRUDELMADI DERRICK PAULA WAGG 1.0 L 01:01:93
4 AMELIA'S CONTRAIREBEN PATERSON SIMON A MILLER 1.1 L 01:01:95
5 UNCLE LINOHOLLY WATSON RAY VINCENT 1.2 L 01:01:97
6 GAME OF WARSTEVEN PARNHAM STEFAN VAHALA 1.8 L 01:02:06
7 LAYLOKATE WITTEN TED MARTINOVICH 2.9 L 01:02:24
8 ZEPHYR QUEENVICTORIA CORVER JIM TAYLOR 5.7 L 01:02:67
Heat 8 - 1000 Metres 3YO Mdn Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 SEA WARSHAUN MCGRUDDY STEVE WOLFE 01:00:86
2 SUNDAY AT SIXEMMA STENT ALAN MATHEWS 1.1 L 01:01:02
3 DECUMANKRISTY BENNETT JAYNE BUSSLINGER 1.9 L 01:01:16
4 PERI PERI PARABRAD PARNHAM KEITH MIFFLIN 4.0 L 01:01:48
5 TRADE FORCERENEE FORREST BRUCE HYDE 4.4 L 01:01:55
6 BON ODYSSEYBEN PATERSON SIMON A MILLER 4.6 L 01:01:59
7 DYNAMIC RUBYJASON WHITING IVAN HAGGERTY 4.9 L 01:01:62
8 JACK IN THE BLACKBRODIE KIRBY DION LUCIANI 7.2 L 01:01:99
9 RUN FOR GOLDSTEVEN PARNHAM BRUCE HYDE 9.2 L 01:02:31
10 RAG 'N' BONEMANPETER KNUCKEY ALBIE BECKETT 9.4 L 01:02:34
11 SO SWAYALAN KENNEDY TIARNNA ROBERTSON 10.6 L 01:02:53
Heat 9 - 1000 Metres 3YO Mdn Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 LAVERRODPATRICK CARBERY SEAN & JAKE CASEY 01:00:32
2 DOWNFORCESTEVEN PARNHAM NEVILLE PARNHAM 0.4 L 01:00:39
3 CRIMINAL CODEPETER KNUCKEY TIARNNA ROBERTSON 5.0 L 01:01:11
4 MARLINIRENEE FORREST DONNA BAILLIE 7.8 L 01:01:55
5 PETTICOAT JUNCTIONJADE MCNAUGHT JUSTIN WARWICK 8.0 L 01:01:59
6 ROMASKOJASON BROWN JIM TAYLOR 8.5 L 01:01:67
7 STUCKINTHEMIDDLEBEN PATERSON SIMON A MILLER 22.1 L 01:03:82
Heat 10 - 1000 Metres 3YO Mdn Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 COMFORT MECRAIG STAPLES RHYS RADFORD 01:00:86
2 VICTORY SHOTBEN PATERSON SIMON A MILLER 0.7 L 01:00:97
3 PUT A SPELL ON YOUHARRY GRACE FRED KERSLEY 4.6 L 01:01:59
4 GLAMOUR PACKEDPETER KNUCKEY KATH PINTER 7.0 L 01:01:97
5 STARTRADEJADE MCNAUGHT MERYL HAYLEY 7.5 L 01:02:05
6 DYNAMITE ALFPATRICK CARBERY ALAN MATHEWS 8.1 L 01:02:13
7 PRINCE FREDERIKLISA STAPLES PAUL JORDAN 9.8 L 01:02:40
8 DASH TO VICTORYBRAD PARNHAM TREVOR ANDREWS 11.7 L 01:02:71
9 WICKEPINTROY TURNER COLIN WEBSTER 24.7 L 01:04:76
Heat 11 - 1000 Metres 4YO & Up Mdn Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 BIZZI TOOCLINT JOHNSTON-PORTER JO-ANNE LEESON 01:01:58
2 OIHANABRAD PARNHAM IVAN HAGGERTY 0.1 L 01:01:59
3 BONNEVILLE BLACKHARRY GRACE FRED KERSLEY 0.2 L 01:01:61
4 A NIGHT IN VEGASSTEVEN PARNHAM SEAN & JAKE CASEY 1.4 L 01:01:80
5 EXIT ICARUSCOLIN HADDON JO-ANNE LEESON 1.9 L 01:01:88
6 STARSYMBOL MAGICLISA STAPLES PAUL JORDAN 2.1 L 01:01:91
7 A STEAMY AFFAIRJADE MCNAUGHT MERYL HAYLEY 2.2 L 01:01:93
8 CARMEL BAY (NZ)CRAIG STAPLES GARRY HAMPSON 3.4 L 01:02:12
9 THEWAYIWALKPATRICK CARBERY SUSAN OLIVE 3.5 L 01:02:12
10 KEEP THE SPOTANDREW CASTLE GAVIN FOSTER 3.6 L 01:02:15
11 GOLDEN CROWNETTETROY TURNER JUSTIN WARWICK 5.0 L 01:02:37
12 SEBRING BAYJASON WHITING CLAYTON SCOBY-SMITH 5.6 L 01:02:46
13 DON'T SURRENDERKRISTY BENNETT TONY YUJNOVICH 8.9 L 01:02:98
Heat 12 - 1000 Metres 4YO & Up Mdn Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 LOST CROWNPETER KNUCKEY DEAN WHITE 01:01:37
2 SHE WHO DARESEMMA STENT ALAN MATHEWS 1.0 L 01:01:53
3 WAR IN PARADISEJADE MCNAUGHT TREVOR ANDREWS 1.3 L 01:01:57
4 BRUNY ISLANDTROY TURNER CLAYTON SCOBY-SMITH 1.6 L 01:01:62
5 SMUGITEBRAD PARNHAM HEC MCLAREN 6.8 L 01:02:44
6 FOOTASTICANDREW CASTLE JOE MILLER 7.1 L 01:02:49
7 LARRA STORMJASON WHITING IVAN HAGGERTY 9.4 L 01:02:85

Return to CRIS Search