CRIS: Trial Listing

Western Australian Turf Club - Monday 14/10/2019 - Condition: Good4

Heat 1 - 400 Metres 2YO  Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 CHOIX DE LACEJASON BROWN JIM TAYLOR 00:24:32
2 REBEL TAILTROY TURNER TIARNNA ROBERTSON 0.1 L 00:24:35
3 SHE KNOWS IT ALLNATASHA FAITHFULL STEVE WOLFE 1.7 L 00:24:59
4 EVEN MAGICBRAD PARNHAM NEVILLE PARNHAM 2.4 L 00:24:70
5 COOL LINGOJORDAN TURNER ROY ROGERS 2.5 L 00:24:72
6 SAVING MEMPHISRYAN HILL PAUL JORDAN 2.6 L 00:24:73
7 OFFENSIVECHLOE AZZOPARDI NEVILLE PARKER 3.1 L 00:24:81
Heat 2 - 400 Metres 2YO  Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 OUR DANNIBRAD PARNHAM DION LUCIANI 00:24:66
2 PURE EXCITEMENTCRAIG STAPLES PAUL JORDAN 0.2 L 00:24:69
3 CAPTAIN BURGLARCHRIS PARNHAM NEVILLE PARNHAM 1.6 L 00:24:88
4 WATCH ME DANCENATASHA FAITHFULL STEVE WOLFE 11.7 L 00:26:35
5 BELLE POWERJORDAN TURNER ROY ROGERS 13.8 L 00:26:66
6 OSELLAJASON BROWN JIM TAYLOR 14.5 L 00:26:76
7 BRAGWELLCHRIS NICOLL STEVE WOLFE 18.3 L 00:27:32
Heat 3 - 400 Metres 3YO  Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 STARTRADEJADE MCNAUGHT MERYL HAYLEY 00:24:50
2 DOWNFORCESTEVEN PARNHAM NEVILLE PARNHAM 1.1 L 00:24:66
3 ROMASKOJASON BROWN JIM TAYLOR 1.7 L 00:24:75
4 UNIVERSAL SUSANNATASHA FAITHFULL MERYL HAYLEY 2.7 L 00:24:90
5 FINAL CHILLLEE NEWMAN KIERAN MCDONAGH 3.6 L 00:25:02
6 FUTURE QUEENTROY TURNER TIARNNA ROBERTSON 4.2 L 00:25:12
7 DASH TO VICTORYBRAD PARNHAM TREVOR ANDREWS 7.2 L 00:25:55
Heat 4 - 1000 Metres 2YO  Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 SAMSURIANTROY TURNER TODD HARVEY 01:01:16
2 VICINITYSTEVEN PARNHAM NEVILLE PARNHAM 1.1 L 01:01:33
3 CRYSTAL PIERKRISTY BENNETT MIKE SANTICH 2.6 L 01:01:57
Heat 5 - 1000 Metres 3YO & Up RTG72+ Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 ROCK MAGICJARRAD NOSKE CHRIS & MICHAEL GANGEMI 00:58:52
2 VALOUR ROADCHLOE AZZOPARDI SIMON A MILLER 0.6 L 00:58:61
3 MISTY METALTROY TURNER ROBERT HARVEY 2.8 L 00:58:96
4 GENERAL HUSSONSTEVEN PARNHAM SEAN & JAKE CASEY 4.7 L 00:59:27
5 DURENDALJORDAN TURNER CHRIS & MICHAEL GANGEMI 4.9 L 00:59:30
6 PROPERANTESKRISTO SARDELIC COLIN WEBSTER 7.1 L 00:59:64
Heat 6 - 1000 Metres 3YO & Up RTG72+ Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 BATTLE HEROBRAD PARNHAM CHRIS & MICHAEL GANGEMI 01:00:16
2 MIZLECKIJADE MCNAUGHT FRED KERSLEY 0.1 L 01:00:17
3 BLACK SABBATHJARRAD NOSKE ROBERT HARVEY 0.7 L 01:00:27
4 WITHOUT REASONTROY TURNER COLIN WEBSTER 2.8 L 01:00:60
5 MIA DOLCECHRIS PARNHAM JAYCE BUCKLEY 3.0 L 01:00:64
Heat 7 - 1000 Metres 3YO & Up 0 - 71 Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 MISS TYCOONCHRIS PARNHAM NEVILLE PARNHAM 00:59:79
2 SON OF BACCHUSCRAIG STAPLES RHYS RADFORD 0.8 L 00:59:91
3 ADVOCATORNATASHA FAITHFULL FRED KERSLEY 4.1 L 01:00:44
4 MISS UNFORGETTABLEMADI DERRICK MARK FORDER 4.5 L 01:00:49
5 DIVINE QUESTJORDAN TURNER COLIN WEBSTER 6.3 L 01:00:78
6 NOBELIUMANDREW CASTLE ROD LEWIS 8.2 L 01:01:08
7 ROCK'N'RULERKATE WITTEN GINO POLETTI 11.3 L 01:01:57
Heat 8 - 1000 Metres 3YO & Up 0 - 71 Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 MOET DE VEGAPATRICK CARBERY SEAN & JAKE CASEY 01:00:78
2 FORGOTTEN STAREMMA STENT ALAN MATHEWS 0.1 L 01:00:80
3 APPARITIONVICTORIA CORVER ROBERT HARVEY 0.4 L 01:00:85
4 TRADE PRIZEKRISTY BENNETT PAULA WAGG 1.1 L 01:00:95
5 YEAH BRAVOKESHAW DHURUN NEVILLE PARNHAM 2.0 L 01:01:10
Heat 9 - 1000 Metres 3YO & Up 0 - 71 Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 KAY CEESTEVEN PARNHAM NEVILLE PARNHAM 01:00:25
2 NGAWIJADE MCNAUGHT TONY WARD 0.1 L 01:00:25
3 JASPARABRAD PARNHAM KEITH MIFFLIN 0.4 L 01:00:32
4 THE ANAESTHETISTJASON WHITING GARY CRISPIN 3.8 L 01:00:85
5 BOYISHHOLLY WATSON CAMPBELL MCCALLUM 6.8 L 01:01:33
6 GINGERVARNATASHA FAITHFULL FRED KERSLEY 27.9 L 01:04:66
Heat 10 - 1000 Metres 3YO Mdn Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 CUBALLINGTROY TURNER ROBERT HARVEY 01:01:13
2 ANGEL WHISPERSTEVEN PARNHAM NEVILLE PARNHAM 0.3 L 01:01:17
3 SYRIANOSJASON BROWN JIM TAYLOR 1.2 L 01:01:32
4 BONROCA (NZ)JASON WHITING GARY CRISPIN 2.5 L 01:01:52
5 CRIMINAL CODEPETER KNUCKEY TIARNNA ROBERTSON 2.7 L 01:01:55
6 RUNBABEBRAD PARNHAM NEVILLE PARNHAM 3.6 L 01:01:69
7 SUNDAY AT SIXEMMA STENT ALAN MATHEWS 3.8 L 01:01:73
8 RUN FOR GOLDSIMONE ALTIERI BRUCE HYDE 10.8 L 01:02:83
9 OXBRIDGENATASHA FAITHFULL STEVE WOLFE 11.7 L 01:02:98
Heat 12 - 1000 Metres 3YO Mdn Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 STELLA DOORTAKAHIDE IKENUSHI PAIGE KENNEY 01:00:58
2 ENTERPRISESIMONE ALTIERI MURRAY WALLACE 3.5 L 01:01:13
3 DANCE COCKEYJADE MCNAUGHT TREVOR ANDREWS 3.7 L 01:01:16
4 BEFFUNJARCHRIS PARNHAM NEVILLE PARNHAM 4.2 L 01:01:24
5 SACRED KINGSTEVEN PARNHAM ERIC WAKE 6.8 L 01:01:65
6 RAG 'N' BONEMANPETER KNUCKEY ALBIE BECKETT 6.8 L 01:01:65
7 PERI PERI PARABRAD PARNHAM KEITH MIFFLIN 6.8 L 01:01:66
8 BON ODYSSEYBEN PATERSON SIMON A MILLER 6.9 L 01:01:68
9 SUN POWERJASON BROWN JIM TAYLOR 7.1 L 01:01:70
10 DECUMANKATE WITTEN JAYNE BUSSLINGER 7.4 L 01:01:75
11 ADMIREDJASON WHITING GARY CRISPIN 7.6 L 01:01:77
Heat 13 - 1000 Metres 3YO Mdn Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 SKYDANCE (NZ)KRISTY BENNETT JULIE CLEMENTS 01:01:97
2 FAIRER AMERICAJADE MCNAUGHT ASHLEY MALEY 0.5 L 01:02:04
3 SEA WARNATASHA FAITHFULL STEVE WOLFE 2.7 L 01:02:40
4 VERDIGRASSTEVEN PARNHAM FENELLA MARTIN 3.3 L 01:02:49
5 DYNAMIC RUBYJASON WHITING IVAN HAGGERTY 4.2 L 01:02:62
6 MARLINIANDREW CASTLE DONNA BAILLIE 4.2 L 01:02:63
7 SPIRITUS SANCTIBRAD PARNHAM DANIEL O'CONNOR 4.8 L 01:02:73
8 BOYOHBOY WOWEEJARRAD NOSKE ROBERT HARVEY 5.2 L 01:02:79
9 PRINCE FREDERIKLISA STAPLES PAUL JORDAN 6.5 L 01:02:99
10 WICKEPINTROY TURNER COLIN WEBSTER 12.8 L 01:04:00
11 SO SWAYPETER KNUCKEY TIARNNA ROBERTSON 13.4 L 01:04:09
Heat 14 - 1000 Metres 4YO & Up Mdn Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 BRIARICCHLOE AZZOPARDI REBECCA SHANKS 01:00:67
2 JAG THE JOKERJADE MCNAUGHT ASHLEY MALEY 0.2 L 01:00:69
3 OIHANABRAD PARNHAM IVAN HAGGERTY 2.2 L 01:01:01
4 ROSSITER BAYKRISTY BENNETT DONNA BAILLIE 3.3 L 01:01:20
5 STARSYMBOL MAGICCRAIG STAPLES PAUL JORDAN 4.1 L 01:01:31
6 PIECE D'RESISTANCEJORDAN TURNER ROY ROGERS 4.6 L 01:01:39
7 SHOES OF EKRAAR (NZ)KATE WITTEN PETER LYNCH 5.3 L 01:01:51
8 MEOQUANEEJASON WHITING SONYA PRICE 6.7 L 01:01:72
Heat 15 - 1000 Metres 4YO & Up Mdn Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 ZENAZETROY TURNER COLIN WEBSTER 01:00:41
2 RUSH'N MACHINEPETER KNUCKEY TIARNNA ROBERTSON 1.4 L 01:00:63
3 GRANITA GIRLNATASHA FAITHFULL JULIE MITCHELL 5.5 L 01:01:27
4 WINTER IS COMINGKRISTY BENNETT JAYNE BUSSLINGER 5.9 L 01:01:34
5 COMBAT READYMADI DERRICK MARK FORDER 6.3 L 01:01:40
6 LARRA STORMJASON WHITING IVAN HAGGERTY 12.7 L 01:02:41
Heat 16 - 1000 Metres 4YO & Up Mdn Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 DUNE MESSIAHJASON WHITING GARY CRISPIN 01:01:40
2 RADIANT BLUEPATRICK CARBERY JOHN STAMPALIA 0.5 L 01:01:47
3 TAP THE KEGJADE MCNAUGHT ASHLEY MALEY 5.9 L 01:02:34
4 LAMBEKBEN PATERSON KATH PINTER 6.1 L 01:02:37
5 A STEAMY AFFAIRTROY TURNER MERYL HAYLEY 8.9 L 01:02:80
6 FOOTASTICJARRAD NOSKE JOE MILLER 9.3 L 01:02:87

Return to CRIS Search