CRIS: Trial Listing

Lark Hill Training Centre - Monday 21/10/2019 - Condition: Good4

Heat 1 - 400 Metres 2YO  Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 GALAHADANDREW CASTLE KIERAN MCDONAGH 00:24:43
2 PURE EXCITEMENTCRAIG STAPLES PAUL JORDAN 0.5 L 00:24:50
3 MERITIARENEE FORREST DAVID HARRISON 1.8 L 00:24:69
4 CAPTAIN SHARMANEJORDAN TURNER ROY ROGERS 2.7 L 00:24:81
Heat 2 - 400 Metres 3YO  Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 SWEETASSAPETER KNUCKEY LINDSEY SMITH 00:24:32
2 HINDSIGHT BIASBEN PATERSON DARREN MCAULIFFE 1.3 L 00:24:51
3 DEPARTURESMITCHELL PATEMAN DARREN MCAULIFFE 1.9 L 00:24:60
4 SEMIGELJASON WHITING LOU LUCIANI 2.8 L 00:24:72
5 REBEL YELLTROY TURNER LOU LUCIANI 5.6 L 00:25:14
6 COUSIN IVANALAN KENNEDY ANNETTE CRUMP 13.7 L 00:26:31
7 STUCKINTHEMIDDLECHRIS PARNHAM SIMON A MILLER 13.7 L 00:26:31
Heat 3 - 950 Metres 2YO  Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 GEMMA'S SONPAUL HARVEY DAVID HARRISON 00:57:34
2 WATCH ME DANCENATASHA FAITHFULL STEVE WOLFE 10.1 L 00:58:93
3 BRAGWELLPETER KNUCKEY STEVE WOLFE 11.1 L 00:59:09
4 SAVING MEMPHISRYAN HILL PAUL JORDAN 16.7 L 00:59:97
Heat 4 - 950 Metres 3YO & Up RTG72+ Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 MISTY METALTROY TURNER ROBERT HARVEY 00:55:84
2 REGAL POWERWILLIAM PIKE GRANT & ALANA WILLIAMS 4.4 L 00:56:53
3 NEUROLOGICALJADE MCNAUGHT MARTIN ALLAN 4.4 L 00:56:54
4 ARCTIC STREAMPAUL HARVEY ROSS PRICE 4.9 L 00:56:61
5 DICKOLETTOJARRAD NOSKE DANIEL & BEN PEARCE 5.2 L 00:56:66
Heat 5 - 950 Metres 3YO & Up RTG72+ Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 FLOWBRAD PARNHAM MARTIN ALLAN 00:56:38
2 STATE SOLICITORWILLIAM PIKE GRANT & ALANA WILLIAMS 0.2 L 00:56:42
3 RAPISARDAJADE MCNAUGHT TAMEEKA BROWN 0.4 L 00:56:44
4 DIABLERIETROY TURNER JAYNE BUSSLINGER 2.3 L 00:56:74
5 AVIDUSMITCHELL PATEMAN STEELE CASEY 3.3 L 00:56:90
6 MACROYKATE WITTEN BRUCE WATKINS 3.8 L 00:56:99
7 SUPERIOR SMILEKRISTO SARDELIC DANIEL & BEN PEARCE 3.9 L 00:56:99
Heat 6 - 950 Metres 3YO & Up 0 - 71 Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 SUPREME FORCEKRISTO SARDELIC DANIEL & BEN PEARCE 00:57:27
2 MEKONG DENKATE WITTEN TED MARTINOVICH 0.1 L 00:57:28
3 ADVOCATORHARRY GRACE FRED KERSLEY 0.7 L 00:57:37
4 YOU AM ICHRIS PARNHAM MICHAEL LANE 1.4 L 00:57:50
5 REGAL MOONMOLLIE CLARK STEELE CASEY 2.1 L 00:57:59
6 LAVISTARRWILLIAM PIKE ADAM DURRANT 2.1 L 00:57:61
Heat 7 - 950 Metres 3YO & Up 0 - 71 Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 MANKINDJADE MCNAUGHT HAYDEN BALLANTYNE 00:55:94
2 UNIBROCLINT JOHNSTON-PORTER ADAM FAIREY 1.9 L 00:56:24
3 MISS ELLMYAWILLIAM PIKE ADAM DURRANT 2.5 L 00:56:34
4 FA'LION MASCHINEJASON WHITING GRAEME BALLANTYNE 2.6 L 00:56:35
5 SHERUHARRY GRACE FRED KERSLEY 3.8 L 00:56:54
6 MONTAGNAPATRICK CARBERY STEVE WALLACE 4.4 L 00:56:64
7 ZANAHARYRYAN HILL MATTHEW SCOTT 4.8 L 00:56:71
8 FAIR NAKITAMITCHELL PATEMAN PETER GIADRESCO 5.1 L 00:56:75
9 FOXY PRINCESSALAN KENNEDY ANNETTE CRUMP 7.1 L 00:57:07
Heat 8 - 950 Metres 3YO & Up 0 - 71 Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 MORNING SONGWILLIAM PIKE GRANT & ALANA WILLIAMS 00:57:17
2 SIXPENCE SPENTMITCHELL PATEMAN PETER GIADRESCO 0.5 L 00:57:25
3 CELTIC COURTALAN KENNEDY BRETT POPE 0.7 L 00:57:27
4 AFLICA'S GIRLJASON WHITING BRUCE WATKINS 2.9 L 00:57:62
5 CARLEY EMILYJADE MCNAUGHT TAMEEKA BROWN 3.1 L 00:57:65
Heat 14 - 950 Metres 4YO & Up Mdn Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 TUCK AND ROLLALAN KENNEDY TARA ITZSTEIN 00:57:24
2 NIGHT BANDITAUSTIN GALATI MARK BAIRSTOW 0.2 L 00:57:28
3 LADY HATRASTROY TURNER BELINDA SMITHALL 1.8 L 00:57:52
4 BELLEANNA GROVERENEE FORREST MONIQUE CAMPBELL 2.0 L 00:57:56
5 GRANMAGGIEMITCHELL PATEMAN JASON PATEMAN 2.1 L 00:57:56
6 TWEETY PIEJASON WHITING GARY CRISPIN 2.5 L 00:57:63
7 DROP THE ORANGEWILLIAM PIKE ADAM DURRANT 2.6 L 00:57:64
8 WILD ALASKAPATRICK CARBERY JADE TANGAROA 2.9 L 00:57:69
9 STRIKE IT SPECIALRYAN HILL JODY MCLAUGHLIN 5.8 L 00:58:16
Heat 15 - 950 Metres 4YO & Up Mdn Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 ALIMENTARIAALAN KENNEDY TARA ITZSTEIN 00:57:23
2 HE'S FAMOUSRYAN HILL ELVA VAN MERWYK 0.7 L 00:57:35
3 SCHOOLHOUSE ROCKJORDAN TURNER GEORGE DUPRE 2.0 L 00:57:55
4 ICE TRADECHRIS PARNHAM MICHAEL LANE 2.5 L 00:57:62
5 RUN FOR MONEYWILLIAM PIKE ADAM DURRANT 3.8 L 00:57:83
6 RUSTY TRADERPATRICK CARBERY KEITH JEFFREYS 4.0 L 00:57:86
7 MISS BRIGHTONAUSTIN GALATI MARK BAIRSTOW 4.6 L 00:57:96
Heat 16 - 950 Metres 4YO & Up Mdn Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 DUNE MESSIAHJASON WHITING GARY CRISPIN 00:56:67
2 SHEERNESSHARRY GRACE FRED KERSLEY 1.6 L 00:56:92
3 PROPELLERPETER KNUCKEY LINDSEY SMITH 3.2 L 00:57:18
4 RED HOT DUBAIRYAN HILL PHILLIP MCLEOD 3.3 L 00:57:20
5 KESHENAJADE MCNAUGHT MATTHEW SCOTT 4.7 L 00:57:42
6 MARLIZEJORDAN TURNER GEORGE DUPRE 5.5 L 00:57:55
7 MAGIC EMPIREWILLIAM PIKE ADAM DURRANT 7.6 L 00:57:88
8 EMPIRE VALLEYPATRICK CARBERY JADE TANGAROA 14.1 L 00:58:90

Return to CRIS Search