CRIS: Trial Listing

Bunbury Turf Club - Friday 11/10/2019 - Condition: Good4

Heat 1 - 1000 Metres 3YO & Up  Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 LORDHELPMERUNPETER KNUCKEY STEVE WOLFE 00:59:99
2 JUST ACT NATURALBRAD PARNHAM PAUL ROBERTS 1.6 L 01:00:24
3 FAIR NAKITAMITCHELL PATEMAN PETER GIADRESCO 4.4 L 01:00:68
4 SECRET ASSAULTKYRA YUILL KEVIN BUSWELL 4.7 L 01:00:73
Heat 2 - 1000 Metres 3YO & Up  Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 AWESOME ASBRAD PARNHAM BRENDON FITZ-GERALD 01:02:03
2 YOU AM ICHRIS PARNHAM MICHAEL LANE 0.1 L 01:02:04
3 GEIGER GEMJASON WHITING LOU LUCIANI 1.2 L 01:02:23
4 ROYAL STRATALUCY WARWICK JUSTIN WARWICK 1.4 L 01:02:25
5 BANJO MANLISA STAPLES VICKI HARPER 3.2 L 01:02:54
6 RAHEEBA LAS VEGASMITCHELL PATEMAN CHRIS STELMACH 4.4 L 01:02:72
Heat 3 - 1000 Metres 3YO & Up  Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 STELLA ANNELISA STAPLES CHRIS STELMACH 01:00:93
2 TOUCH SENSITIVEKYRA YUILL PHIL NAYLOR 0.5 L 01:01:01
3 SNIPPIRANHALUCY WARWICK JUSTIN WARWICK 0.5 L 01:01:01
4 RINGER SOAKJASON WHITING KEITH REEVES 0.6 L 01:01:03
5 PLAYS THE GAME (NZ)CHRIS PARNHAM MICHAEL LANE 1.4 L 01:01:15
6 MY LAINABRAD PARNHAM BRENDON FITZ-GERALD 3.9 L 01:01:54
7 POKEMON PETEMITCHELL PATEMAN HOLLY LOCKE 9.2 L 01:02:38
Heat 4 - 1000 Metres 3YO & Up  Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 HORIZONJASON WHITING GREG CARIGE 01:00:62
2 FOO TROUBLEKATE WITTEN ROBERT WITTEN 0.6 L 01:00:72
3 HOOLAHOOPSLUCY WARWICK JUSTIN WARWICK 1.2 L 01:00:80
4 MY BOY NUGGETWILLIE WHITE TREVOR ROCHE 2.6 L 01:01:03
5 SIXPENCE SPENTMITCHELL PATEMAN PETER GIADRESCO 5.0 L 01:01:41
6 STORMY RULERCHRIS PARNHAM MICHAEL LANE 6.5 L 01:01:64
Heat 5 - 1000 Metres 3YO Mdn Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 SILENT ACTJASON WHITING BRUCE WATKINS 01:01:25
2 JAKESTARMITCHELL PATEMAN HOLLY LOCKE 0.5 L 01:01:33
3 VALENZALUCY WARWICK JUSTIN WARWICK 3.3 L 01:01:77
4 LADY WILLOWKYRA YUILL BRUCE WATKINS 7.4 L 01:02:42
Heat 6 - 1000 Metres 3YO Mdn Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 LONDON MISSKATE WITTEN BRUCE WATKINS 01:00:66
2 RIVER BEAUJASON WHITING BRUCE WATKINS 0.4 L 01:00:72
3 CAVALLERKYRA YUILL SUMMER DICKSON 3.0 L 01:01:13
4 LASCIA STARLUCY WARWICK PETER GIADRESCO 4.0 L 01:01:29
Heat 7 - 1000 Metres 4YO & Up Mdn Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 GALAGALUCY WARWICK MICHAEL CAMPBELL 01:01:24
2 MIRTH 'N' MUSICJASON WHITING BRUCE WATKINS 0.2 L 01:01:27
3 BALDERDASHMITCHELL PATEMAN PAUL ROBERTS 2.2 L 01:01:60
4 MALAKHIKYRA YUILL ROSE CHURCHILL 2.5 L 01:01:64
5 DIAMONDANNIVERSARYLISA STAPLES BRONWYN MATHIESON 6.7 L 01:02:31
Heat 8 - 1000 Metres 4YO & Up Mdn Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 SOLARIZEMITCHELL PATEMAN HOLLY LOCKE 01:00:68
2 MR KUNAFAJASON WHITING BRUCE WATKINS 5.8 L 01:01:59
3 PYROKATE WITTEN PHIL NAYLOR 8.8 L 01:02:06
4 TOLLMANBRAD PARNHAM PAUL ROBERTS 9.2 L 01:02:12
5 BELLEANNA GROVEKYRA YUILL MONIQUE CAMPBELL 10.5 L 01:02:34
6 KEYS TO CAPELWILLIE WHITE TREVOR ROCHE 17.3 L 01:03:41
Heat 9 - 1000 Metres 4YO & Up Mdn Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 CARLTON CASTLEJASON WHITING BRUCE WATKINS 01:00:62
2 PEARL DANCERLISA STAPLES TIM CROSBY 0.2 L 01:00:65
3 ICE TRADECHRIS PARNHAM MICHAEL LANE 6.0 L 01:01:57
4 LADY HATRASWILLIE WHITE BELINDA SMITHALL 7.1 L 01:01:74
5 MISS CIRCLEWORKBRAD PARNHAM PAUL ROBERTS 8.0 L 01:01:89
Heat 10 - 400 Metres 2&3YO  Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 WE'VE GOT DREAMSCHRIS PARNHAM MICHAEL LANE 00:24:02
2 BETOKENJASON WHITING GREG CARIGE 6.5 L 00:25:05
3 BOLD SUNBRAD PARNHAM AARON BAZELEY 7.7 L 00:25:23
4 VALENDEL STARMITCHELL PATEMAN MATTHEW GIADRESCO 9.9 L 00:25:59

Return to CRIS Search