CRIS: Trial Listing

Lark Hill Training Centre - Monday 09/09/2019 - Condition: Good4

Heat 1 - 400 Metres 2YO  Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 STARFIELD IMPACTRENEE FORREST MIKE SANTICH 00:24:72
2 POKER FACEJASON BROWN JIM TAYLOR 1.1 L 00:24:88
3 BAYZELRANDY TAN ADAM FAIREY 2.0 L 00:25:01
4 GOLD MERITSCRAIG STAPLES JIM TAYLOR 3.9 L 00:25:29
5 NEUROLOGICWILLIAM PIKE MARTIN ALLAN 3.9 L 00:25:30
6 AGENT KENSINGTONJASON WHITING LOU LUCIANI 8.8 L 00:26:02
7 GRACIENNETROY TURNER TODD HARVEY 12.3 L 00:26:54
Heat 2 - 400 Metres 3YO  Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 VICTORY CITYTROY TURNER ROBERT HARVEY 00:24:07
2 REWRITE THE STARSLUCY WARWICK DARREN MCAULIFFE 0.1 L 00:24:07
3 LITTLE MISS PRORENEE FORREST MIKE SANTICH 1.9 L 00:24:35
4 MOVENZAJASON WHITING LOU LUCIANI 4.3 L 00:24:71
5 KEYTRADEJADE MCNAUGHT TREVOR ANDREWS 5.3 L 00:24:86
6 URBAN GIRLJASON BROWN JIM TAYLOR 7.4 L 00:25:17
Heat 3 - 950 Metres 3YO & Up RTG72+ Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 SPECIAL REWARDCHRIS PARNHAM SIMON A MILLER 00:55:46
2 LADY COSMOLOGYBEN PATERSON SIMON A MILLER 1.0 L 00:55:61
3 GATTINGWILLIAM PIKE DARREN MCAULIFFE 1.1 L 00:55:63
4 JUST ACT NATURALMITCHELL PATEMAN PAUL ROBERTS 2.4 L 00:55:84
5 DARK MUSKETJASON WHITING GRAEME BALLANTYNE 3.1 L 00:55:96
6 BROTHER'S KEEPERTROY TURNER TIARNNA ROBERTSON 6.7 L 00:56:51
Heat 4 - 950 Metres 3YO & Up RTG72+ Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 MANTIMECHLOE AZZOPARDI NEVILLE PARKER 00:55:75
2 ACHERNAR STARCHRIS PARNHAM SIMON A MILLER 0.4 L 00:55:82
3 ALPHA SKYBEN PATERSON SIMON A MILLER 1.4 L 00:55:98
4 WRINKLYBRAD PARNHAM NEVILLE PARNHAM 1.6 L 00:56:01
5 FREOSHAUN MCGRUDDY DANIEL O'CONNOR 3.8 L 00:56:35
6 CAROCAPOVICTORIA CORVER JIM TAYLOR 9.9 L 00:57:31
Heat 5 - 950 Metres 3YO & Up  Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 WAR JEUNESHAUN MCGRUDDY STEVE WOLFE 00:56:86
2 STOICISMJADE MCNAUGHT MARTIN ALLAN 0.4 L 00:56:92
3 RAGNAR'S SAGACHLOE AZZOPARDI NEVILLE PARKER 0.6 L 00:56:96
4 EYE OF THE DAYCRAIG STAPLES PAUL JORDAN 1.3 L 00:57:07
5 AVALON BAY (NZ)MITCHELL PATEMAN STEPHEN MILLER 1.7 L 00:57:13
6 SWEET HELENJARRAD NOSKE MERYL HAYLEY 2.3 L 00:57:22
7 WILDONBROOKKRISTO SARDELIC JIM TAYLOR 2.3 L 00:57:23
8 DALGARANGALAQDAR RAMOLY NEVILLE PARNHAM 7.7 L 00:58:07
9 TIME ON MY SIDEBRAD PARNHAM NICOLE GLENN 18.1 L 00:59:72
Heat 6 - 950 Metres 3YO & Up  Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 MISS WEST COASTJADE MCNAUGHT TREVOR ANDREWS 00:55:67
2 PRINCE DEVOUTLYWILLIAM PIKE GRANT & ALANA WILLIAMS 0.6 L 00:55:77
3 NICCOVIBEN PATERSON SIMON A MILLER 2.7 L 00:56:11
4 FASCINATIONLAQDAR RAMOLY NEVILLE PARNHAM 3.1 L 00:56:16
5 POWER AND PASSIONCRAIG STAPLES PAUL JORDAN 5.8 L 00:56:58
6 ARCHANTMITCHELL PATEMAN STEPHEN MILLER 6.8 L 00:56:75
7 TRADE TOWERBRAD PARNHAM BROCK LEWTHWAITE 17.3 L 00:58:40
8 ROSSANAAUSTIN GALATI NICOLE GLENN 29.0 L 01:00:26
Heat 7 - 950 Metres 3YO & Up  Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 ARRUM BOYSHAUN MCGRUDDY STEVE WOLFE 00:56:92
2 BOMBARDIERMOLLIE CLARK STEELE CASEY 0.8 L 00:57:04
3 HEART OF COEURJADE MCNAUGHT MARTIN ALLAN 1.1 L 00:57:08
4 TWENTYTHREE REDCRAIG STAPLES RHYS RADFORD 1.1 L 00:57:09
5 ALLURINGLAQDAR RAMOLY NEVILLE PARNHAM 2.2 L 00:57:26
6 PRINCESS ZELDAJASON BROWN TOM WIDDESON 6.7 L 00:57:98
7 PALACE ROGUEMITCHELL PATEMAN DARREN MCAULIFFE 6.9 L 00:58:01
Heat 8 - 950 Metres 3YO Mdn Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 RED CAN MANSHAUN MCGRUDDY STEVE WOLFE 00:57:08
2 FROMWHEREWILLIAM PIKE GRANT & ALANA WILLIAMS 3.2 L 00:57:59
3 SHE KNOWS BESTJADE MCNAUGHT LUKE FERNIE 3.5 L 00:57:63
4 OUTLAW MISSSTEVEN PARNHAM JUSTINE ERKELENS 3.6 L 00:57:64
5 RAG 'N' BONEMANPETER KNUCKEY ALBIE BECKETT 7.8 L 00:58:31
6 ATLANTIC RULERLUCY WARWICK DARREN MCAULIFFE 9.0 L 00:58:51
7 PEKO TRAINJARRAD NOSKE MERYL HAYLEY 10.2 L 00:58:69
Heat 11 - 950 Metres 3YO Mdn Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 PIT TO WINELLIE ASPHAR BILL SPENCER 00:57:31
2 PULIJASON WHITING DON HALE 0.5 L 00:57:39
3 SPECIAL BEAUWILLIAM PIKE GRANT & ALANA WILLIAMS 1.0 L 00:57:47
4 ARABIAN'S GIRLBEN PATERSON SIMON A MILLER 3.7 L 00:57:89
5 CUBAN TWISTBRODIE KIRBY DION LUCIANI 3.8 L 00:57:91
6 POMMELEE NEWMAN DARREN MCAULIFFE 4.3 L 00:57:99
Heat 12 - 950 Metres 4YO & Up Mdn Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 OVERTHRONELEE NEWMAN DARREN MCAULIFFE 00:57:34
2 PRINCESS ZURIJASON BROWN TOM WIDDESON 1.8 L 00:57:62
3 SENTIMENTAL GIFTWILLIAM PIKE GRANT & ALANA WILLIAMS 2.2 L 00:57:68
4 OLD TOWN PREDATORTROY TURNER BRETT POPE 2.7 L 00:57:77
5 FRIARS BOYJARRAD NOSKE DANIEL & BEN PEARCE 3.8 L 00:57:94
6 OUR IDYLLPETER KNUCKEY TIARNNA ROBERTSON 4.1 L 00:57:98
7 WINIFERJADE MCNAUGHT TREVOR ANDREWS 4.4 L 00:58:03
8 GALAXY HUNTERSTEVEN PARNHAM JUSTINE ERKELENS 4.4 L 00:58:04
9 IN LUCKBRAD PARNHAM DION LUCIANI 7.3 L 00:58:49
Heat 13 - 950 Metres 4YO & Up Mdn Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 WHAT PLANET YOU ONJADE MCNAUGHT JUSTINE ERKELENS 00:57:10
2 BLACKTASTICJARRAD NOSKE JEFF NOSKE 1.5 L 00:57:33
3 JAZMORENEE FORREST MERYL HAYLEY 1.7 L 00:57:36
4 PAT MY BACKJASON WHITING DON HALE 2.5 L 00:57:49
5 BEE QUICKBRAD PARNHAM DION LUCIANI 3.2 L 00:57:60
6 MY TEE CLASSYBRODIE KIRBY DION LUCIANI 3.5 L 00:57:65
Heat 14 - 1450 Metres 3YO & Up  Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 WESTERN TEMPLEWILLIAM PIKE ADAM DURRANT 01:28:69
2 FRIAR FOXJADE MCNAUGHT JUSTINE ERKELENS 1.4 L 01:28:91
3 BOLSHEVIKVICTORIA CORVER EDDIE PHILP 4.1 L 01:29:34
4 WAVEHILL SPURKATE WITTEN TONIA STAMPALIA 5.9 L 01:29:62
5 THROWDOWNKRISTO SARDELIC STEPHEN MILLER 8.7 L 01:30:07
6 TONEDAUSTIN GALATI MARK BAIRSTOW 11.1 L 01:30:44
7 ARFA CHANCEMITCHELL PATEMAN HOLLY LOCKE 13.1 L 01:30:75

Return to CRIS Search