CRIS: Trial Listing

Pinjarra Race Club - Monday 12/08/2019 - Condition: Good4

Heat 1 - 600 Metres 3YO  Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 PURE DYNAMITESTEVEN PARNHAM NEVILLE PARNHAM 00:32:28
2 EXCLUSIVE ZULUCHRIS PARNHAM NEVILLE PARNHAM 0.4 L 00:32:35
3 PETITE LA FEMMEJARRAD NOSKE DION LUCIANI 6.5 L 00:33:39
4 PEKO TRAINALAN KENNEDY MERYL HAYLEY 9.5 L 00:33:90
Heat 2 - 1000 Metres Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 GATTINGMITCHELL PATEMAN DARREN MCAULIFFE 00:58:80
2 KNOT AFRAIDCHLOE AZZOPARDI GEORGE DUPRE 0.7 L 00:58:92
3 TELLEM WE'RE COMINCHRIS PARNHAM GRANT & ALANA WILLIAMS 0.8 L 00:58:94
4 RED ARMYBEN PATERSON GRANT & ALANA WILLIAMS 1.2 L 00:59:01
5 GAUGEDALAN KENNEDY JOE MILLER 1.3 L 00:59:02
6 JEDAFFAIRPETER KNUCKEY ADAM DURRANT 1.7 L 00:59:09
Heat 3 - 1000 Metres Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 GRAND DESIGNPAUL HARVEY DAVID HARRISON 00:58:20
2 GUNS OF NAVARONELAQDAR RAMOLY NEVILLE PARNHAM 0.9 L 00:58:36
3 COSMIC EYESJASON WHITING GARY CRISPIN 1.0 L 00:58:37
4 THE CAT RATCHERRENEE FORREST DAVID HARRISON 4.1 L 00:58:89
5 FAMILY DISCUSSIONCHRIS PARNHAM GEORGE DUPRE 5.1 L 00:59:06
6 FETCH MORE AMMORYAN HILL FENELLA MARTIN 5.1 L 00:59:08
7 STRIP THE MOONJARRAD NOSKE WARREN WILSON 6.5 L 00:59:31
Heat 4 - 1000 Metres Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 DAWN MISSIONRENEE FORREST DAVID HARRISON 00:59:08
2 STAR GLITTERLAQDAR RAMOLY NEVILLE PARNHAM 0.2 L 00:59:12
3 BURNING MAGICVICTORIA CORVER GAVIN FOSTER 0.4 L 00:59:16
4 TRUMP THISCHRIS PARNHAM GRANT & ALANA WILLIAMS 0.5 L 00:59:16
5 AXEL 'R' EIGHTMITCHELL PATEMAN DARREN MCAULIFFE 1.3 L 00:59:30
6 PORPHYRIOTROY TURNER BRETT POPE 2.3 L 00:59:48
7 TAKE THE PUNTCHLOE AZZOPARDI REBECCA SHANKS 2.3 L 00:59:48
Heat 5 - 1000 Metres Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 PLETTOJARRAD NOSKE DANIEL & BEN PEARCE 00:59:20
2 ORABREEZEPAUL HARVEY DAVID HARRISON 0.1 L 00:59:21
3 ZOSIMUSBEAUX BANOVIC-EDWARDS BRETT POPE 0.9 L 00:59:35
4 FIRE ANTLAQDAR RAMOLY TRACEY DIEDERICH 2.7 L 00:59:67
5 REVEREND JOHNTYLA CONWAY DION LUCIANI 3.1 L 00:59:74
6 YEAH BRAVOSTEVEN PARNHAM NEVILLE PARNHAM 3.3 L 00:59:76
7 ARFA CHANCEMITCHELL PATEMAN HOLLY LOCKE 3.9 L 00:59:87
Heat 6 - 1000 Metres 3YO Mdn Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 ORISTANORENEE FORREST DAVID HARRISON 00:58:28
2 SHOWZALIPETER KNUCKEY ADAM DURRANT 3.9 L 00:58:94
3 TALLINNTROY TURNER BRETT POPE 4.9 L 00:59:11
4 LYLE'S CHOICECHRIS PARNHAM GRANT & ALANA WILLIAMS 5.2 L 00:59:17
5 ALL THE JULZLUCY WARWICK DARREN MCAULIFFE 6.3 L 00:59:36
6 KING CABERNETSTEVEN PARNHAM NEVILLE PARNHAM 7.2 L 00:59:51
7 RUBY JEANMITCHELL PATEMAN ADAM DURRANT 9.2 L 00:59:84
8 SESSIONELLERANDY TAN SHARON MILLER 9.6 L 00:59:92
9 MISS DOMINICANJARRAD NOSKE FRED KERSLEY 12.2 L 01:00:35
10 TOUBKALBRAD PARNHAM KIERAN MCDONAGH 25.6 L 01:02:63
Heat 7 - 1000 Metres 3YO Mdn Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 POWER OF ST GEORGEPAUL HARVEY DAVID HARRISON 00:58:56
2 REWRITE THE STARSLUCY WARWICK DARREN MCAULIFFE 0.2 L 00:58:60
3 DO YOUR BESTPETER KNUCKEY ADAM DURRANT 0.5 L 00:58:65
4 LONSDALE LADYCHLOE AZZOPARDI KIERAN MCDONAGH 1.6 L 00:58:83
5 ALL ON BLACKJARRAD NOSKE ADAM DURRANT 4.1 L 00:59:26
6 SEA WAIFTROY TURNER BRETT POPE 4.7 L 00:59:36
7 SPECIAL WEAPONCHRIS PARNHAM GRANT & ALANA WILLIAMS 9.5 L 01:00:18
Heat 8 - 1000 Metres 4YO & Up Mdn Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 PATY'S FORCASTALAN KENNEDY SHARON MILLER 01:00:12
2 KNOT KNOWNTROY TURNER VAUGHN SIGLEY 0.1 L 01:00:14
3 GUESS SOPATRICK CARBERY BERNIE MILLER 0.8 L 01:00:26
4 BUSINESS AT FIVERANDY TAN JEFF NOSKE 0.8 L 01:00:26
5 DESIGNATED DRINKERPAUL HARVEY ASHLEY MALEY 1.5 L 01:00:38
6 THE BLACK WATCHJASON WHITING KALLIE MONAGHAN 2.1 L 01:00:49
7 EXIT STAGE RIGHTJARRAD NOSKE WARREN WILSON 3.3 L 01:00:68
8 PUPUHI TOHUARENEE FORREST ASHLEY MALEY 4.2 L 01:00:84
9 VITAL STATETYLA CONWAY DION LUCIANI 5.5 L 01:01:06
10 BERYL'S BOYMOLLIE CLARK HOLLY TAYLOR 8.1 L 01:01:50
Heat 9 - 1000 Metres 4YO & Up Mdn Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 SECAITRANDY TAN FENELLA MARTIN 00:58:40
2 SCANDOLOBEN PATERSON SIMON BARRASS 0.7 L 00:58:53
3 LOOKS LIKE MAGICLAQDAR RAMOLY TRACEY DIEDERICH 2.2 L 00:58:78
4 DREAMY ALICEJASON WHITING JACKIE PANIZZA 3.0 L 00:58:91
5 ELOQUENT ROMANTROY TURNER MICHAEL HACKETT 5.5 L 00:59:34
6 PSIONICSALAN KENNEDY ASHLEY MALEY 5.5 L 00:59:35
7 VAPORISERBEAUX BANOVIC-EDWARDS TINA GLASSON 7.3 L 00:59:65
8 MAGICAL MERLINRENEE FORREST HOLLY TAYLOR 9.4 L 01:00:00
9 WE ACCEPTTYLA CONWAY DION LUCIANI 9.6 L 01:00:04
10 TWO PINSJARRAD NOSKE DANIEL & BEN PEARCE 10.1 L 01:00:12
Heat 10 - 1400 Metres 3YO & Up  Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 JAMBOBEAUX BANOVIC-EDWARDS TINA GLASSON 01:29:00
2 FRIAR'S MOONTYLA CONWAY DION LUCIANI 0.5 L 01:29:09
3 DRINK THE RAINBOW (NZ)PETER KNUCKEY ADAM DURRANT 0.8 L 01:29:14
4 METEORISECHLOE AZZOPARDI GAVIN SLATER 2.9 L 01:29:49
5 NOBLE SPIRITTROY TURNER BRETT POPE 4.5 L 01:29:76

Return to CRIS Search