CRIS: Trial Listing

Western Australian Turf Club - Friday 14/06/2019 - Condition: Soft7

Heat 1 - 400 Metres 2YO  Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 TIME TO SIZZLECHRIS PARNHAM MARTIN ALLAN 00:24:16
2 JUNGLE MONARCHLISA STAPLES BILL SPENCER 2.3 L 00:24:52
3 FAME CITYMOLLIE CLARK MIKE SANTICH 2.6 L 00:24:57
4 RAPITORIOJADE MCNAUGHT TREVOR ANDREWS 2.9 L 00:24:63
5 PRINCE ZOFFANYJORDAN TURNER SEAN & JAKE CASEY 12.2 L 00:26:09
Heat 2 - 400 Metres 2YO  Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 SAUVEGARDECHRIS PARNHAM MARTIN ALLAN 00:25:05
2 BLUE EYED GIRLJADE MCNAUGHT TREVOR ANDREWS 0.9 L 00:25:18
3 BON ODYSSEYBEN PATERSON SIMON A MILLER 1.7 L 00:25:31
4 MY NAME'S STARSHAUN MCGRUDDY STEVE WOLFE 2.9 L 00:25:50
5 ALBY'S PRIDEMOLLIE CLARK PAULA WAGG 4.6 L 00:25:77
Heat 3 - 400 Metres 2YO  Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 TURBO MONDOTROY TURNER COLIN WEBSTER 00:25:17
2 WEONA BRUTESTEVEN PARNHAM RAQUEL WILLIAMS 0.1 L 00:25:18
3 HERCULE'S PRIDEPETER KNUCKEY SEAN & JAKE CASEY 4.2 L 00:25:84
Heat 4 - 1000 Metres 2YO  Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 LAVERRODPETER KNUCKEY SEAN & JAKE CASEY 01:02:13
2 PHANTOM'S STARSTEVEN PARNHAM RUSSELL STEWART 2.8 L 01:02:58
3 TANGO NITATROY TURNER STEPHANIE BAKRANICH 2.9 L 01:02:59
4 TEE CEE SPIRITJADE MCNAUGHT DANIEL MORTON 3.4 L 01:02:67
5 JONOCHRIS PARNHAM NEVILLE PARNHAM 5.5 L 01:03:00
6 MAESTRO MANLEE NEWMAN ROY ROGERS 6.2 L 01:03:11
7 WRENSKIWILLIE WHITE DION LUCIANI 9.8 L 01:03:68
Heat 5 - 1000 Metres 2YO  Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 WICKLOW PRINCESSLISA STAPLES RHYS RADFORD 01:03:01
2 GLAMOUR PACKEDPETER KNUCKEY KATH PINTER 0.6 L 01:03:11
3 MISS WHATSITLEE NEWMAN DANIEL O'CONNOR 1.3 L 01:03:21
4 IS A BOMBSHELLJADE MCNAUGHT FRED KERSLEY 1.3 L 01:03:21
5 MISS NOBELLESHAUN O'DONNELL GINO POLETTI 3.1 L 01:03:49
6 KIRIGAMISTEVEN PARNHAM NEVILLE PARNHAM 6.3 L 01:04:00
Heat 6 - 1000 Metres 2YO  Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 ARION LASSCHRIS PARNHAM NEVILLE PARNHAM 01:02:19
2 FRITTOSHAUN MCGRUDDY ROBERT HARVEY 2.2 L 01:02:53
3 UNCANNY TIMINGPETER KNUCKEY KATH PINTER 2.4 L 01:02:56
4 RUN LIKE FIRE (NZ)SHAUN O'DONNELL JULIE CLEMENTS 3.8 L 01:02:79
5 QUINNBEN PATERSON SIMON A MILLER 7.6 L 01:03:39
6 CANDIJAYLEE NEWMAN DANIEL O'CONNOR 7.8 L 01:03:41
Heat 7 - 1000 Metres 2YO  Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 NOBLE REFLECTIONBEN PATERSON SIMON A MILLER 01:02:30
2 PROBLEMATICRYAN HILL PAUL JORDAN 0.1 L 01:02:30
3 AMBER MAMBALISA STAPLES BILL SPENCER 1.3 L 01:02:50
4 ARTFUL ZOFFANYPETER KNUCKEY SEAN & JAKE CASEY 5.0 L 01:03:08
5 BELAFONTE BOYJARRAD NOSKE TREVOR ANDREWS 6.1 L 01:03:26
6 TUNISLEE NEWMAN KIERAN MCDONAGH 7.3 L 01:03:46
Heat 8 - 1000 Metres 2YO  Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 SACRED KINGSTEVEN PARNHAM ERIC WAKE 01:03:58
2 MISS VETTELJASON WHITING MAXINE PAYNE 0.5 L 01:03:67
3 NEW PRINCESSJADE MCNAUGHT TREVOR ANDREWS 0.5 L 01:03:67
4 GREAT SNIPJORDAN TURNER SEAN & JAKE CASEY 7.3 L 01:04:74
5 FAHARILEE NEWMAN KIERAN MCDONAGH 8.4 L 01:04:91
Heat 9 - 1000 Metres 3YO & Up BM72+ Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 LORD LUDLOWJASON BROWN PAUL JORDAN 01:01:41
2 VALOUR ROADCHLOE AZZOPARDI SIMON A MILLER 0.5 L 01:01:49
3 THAADJARRAD NOSKE CHRIS & MICHAEL GANGEMI 1.4 L 01:01:62
4 JERAFTCHRIS PARNHAM NEVILLE PARNHAM 1.7 L 01:01:68
5 MISSILE LAUNCHTROY TURNER VAUGHN SIGLEY 7.6 L 01:02:60
Heat 10 - 1000 Metres 3YO & Up BM72+ Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 IN LOVE WITH PARISVEE DHURMAH FRED KERSLEY 01:01:60
2 FREE TRADECHRIS PARNHAM MICHAEL LANE 0.2 L 01:01:63
3 LOCKROYPETER KNUCKEY CHRIS & MICHAEL GANGEMI 2.4 L 01:01:99
4 LUKE'S GOLDTROY TURNER VAUGHN SIGLEY 3.0 L 01:02:08
5 THISAWAYJARRAD NOSKE TREVOR ANDREWS 4.5 L 01:02:31
Heat 11 - 1000 Metres 3YO & Up 0 - 72 Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 OLIVIA KNOWSTAKAHIDE IKENUSHI VAUGHN SIGLEY 01:02:88
2 THE ESCORTSHAUN O'DONNELL JUSTINE ERKELENS 0.7 L 01:02:99
3 TEST OF STRENGTHCHRIS PARNHAM MICHAEL LANE 3.3 L 01:03:40
4 MARABELBEN PATERSON CLIFF GREEN 3.7 L 01:03:48
5 OORAHTROY TURNER ROBYN LOCKWOOD 3.8 L 01:03:49
6 DEEP PURPLECRAIG STAPLES PETER MORLEY 5.5 L 01:03:76
Heat 12 - 1000 Metres 3YO & Up 0 - 72 Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 MOSSERATTIBEN PATERSON CLIFF GREEN 01:02:87
2 STORMY RULERCHRIS PARNHAM MICHAEL LANE 0.9 L 01:03:02
3 BUCKTORIOSHAUN O'DONNELL ROBYN LOCKWOOD 1.1 L 01:03:05
4 MRS HARTLEYJASON WHITING KALLIE MONAGHAN 2.2 L 01:03:23
5 MIDDLE EARTHTROY TURNER VAUGHN SIGLEY 3.3 L 01:03:40
6 ZEPHYR QUEENKRISTO SARDELIC JIM TAYLOR 4.4 L 01:03:56
7 THE REAL ZEELJADE MCNAUGHT DANIEL MORTON 4.8 L 01:03:63
Heat 13 - 1000 Metres 3YO & Up 0 - 72 Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 OUTER DETENTIONJADE MCNAUGHT MERYL HAYLEY 01:01:75
2 LORD GREYSTOKECHRIS PARNHAM NEVILLE PARNHAM 0.8 L 01:01:87
3 STYLISH ONEJORDAN TURNER GEORGE DUPRE 2.2 L 01:02:09
4 STARKLESHAUN O'DONNELL KEITH MIFFLIN 3.3 L 01:02:28
5 MY KIND OF MUSICSTEVEN PARNHAM JADE TANGAROA 4.9 L 01:02:53
6 ZANDARRALTROY TURNER ROBYN LOCKWOOD 6.4 L 01:02:76
Heat 14 - 1000 Metres 3YO & Up 0 - 72 Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 TRANSGRESSORBEN PATERSON NIKKI DAVIES 01:01:47
2 SARISKATAKAHIDE IKENUSHI VAUGHN SIGLEY 5.1 L 01:02:27
3 FAIRVIEWJORDAN TURNER SEAN & JAKE CASEY 6.1 L 01:02:43
4 PURISTLEE NEWMAN LOUISE NEWMAN 6.2 L 01:02:45
5 BOMBARDMENTLAQDAR RAMOLY NEVILLE PARNHAM 6.9 L 01:02:56
6 TWO EYE SEETYLA CONWAY ERIC MILLER 7.5 L 01:02:65
7 PADDY'S SHADOWSTEVEN PARNHAM RAQUEL WILLIAMS 9.1 L 01:02:91
8 WEE RIPPERSHAUN O'DONNELL JUSTINE ERKELENS 14.0 L 01:03:67
Heat 15 - 1000 Metres 3YO Mdn Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 WAR SECRETSJARRAD NOSKE TREVOR ANDREWS 01:01:62
2 NICKODEMACHLOE AZZOPARDI GAVIN FOSTER 0.4 L 01:01:68
3 EGGNOGSHAUN O'DONNELL CLIFF GREEN 8.5 L 01:02:96
4 SURE CONVICTIONCHRIS PARNHAM MICHAEL LANE 10.3 L 01:03:24
5 MADAME ZOOMSTARSTEVEN PARNHAM NEVILLE PARNHAM 10.8 L 01:03:33
6 WHAT'S AN OUQBABEN PATERSON KATH PINTER 14.9 L 01:03:97
7 THE GRUFFTAKAHIDE IKENUSHI VAUGHN SIGLEY 18.0 L 01:04:47
Heat 16 - 1000 Metres 3YO Mdn Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 RICH TURFLAQDAR RAMOLY NEVILLE PARNHAM 01:02:39
2 JUNIPER JOYCHLOE AZZOPARDI GAVIN FOSTER 0.1 L 01:02:39
3 EBONY'S WAYBEN PATERSON CLIFF GREEN 3.3 L 01:02:91
4 AEROFAITHRYAN HILL FENELLA MARTIN 5.8 L 01:03:30
5 TRADE BAITJASON BROWN JIM TAYLOR 20.1 L 01:05:56
Heat 17 - 1000 Metres 3YO Mdn Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 PLAYING ZEUSSTEVEN PARNHAM NEVILLE PARNHAM 01:02:06
2 SALCITYJARRAD NOSKE JEFF NOSKE 0.8 L 01:02:19
3 MISS MALIBUPETER KNUCKEY TIARNNA ROBERTSON 3.2 L 01:02:57
4 SWEET GIRLSHAUN O'DONNELL PAULA WAGG 5.9 L 01:02:99
5 RUBILICIOUS ROSEBEN PATERSON CLIFF GREEN 10.0 L 01:03:64
6 CONGRUENTTROY TURNER COLIN WEBSTER 88.0 L 01:15:97
Heat 18 - 1000 Metres 3YO Mdn Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 BRUCE ALMIGHTYCHRIS PARNHAM NEVILLE PARNHAM 01:02:14
2 CELTIC DIVA (NZ)EMMA STENT ALAN MATHEWS 1.1 L 01:02:31
3 STEVIE'S WONDERMOLLIE CLARK SEAN & JAKE CASEY 3.4 L 01:02:68
4 THE NATUROPATHJASON WHITING GARY CRISPIN 4.5 L 01:02:85
5 A NIGHT IN VEGASSHAUN O'DONNELL STEPHEN ROWE 6.3 L 01:03:13
6 SWEET RULERJORDAN TURNER GEORGE DUPRE 6.5 L 01:03:17
7 RUSTY RIVITSWILLIE WHITE DION LUCIANI 11.0 L 01:03:88
Heat 19 - 1000 Metres 3YO Mdn Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 DEMERITISEPETER KNUCKEY STEVE WOLFE 01:03:12
2 PERFECT HARMONYTROY TURNER BARRY NEWNHAM 0.2 L 01:03:15
3 EMPIRE KHANSTEVEN PARNHAM JUSTINE ERKELENS 0.2 L 01:03:15
4 WILLHEGO WESTJASON WHITING GARY CRISPIN 0.7 L 01:03:23
5 BATOKA GORGELEE NEWMAN KIERAN MCDONAGH 5.5 L 01:03:98
Heat 20 - 1000 Metres 4YO & Up Mdn Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 MISS MANDYEMMA STENT DONNA BAILLIE 01:02:50
2 KENTUCKY LADSTEVEN PARNHAM CLIFF HOWE 4.4 L 01:03:20
3 ONE FINAL WERDPETER KNUCKEY CHRIS & MICHAEL GANGEMI 5.1 L 01:03:30
4 WE ACCEPTTYLA CONWAY DION LUCIANI 5.7 L 01:03:40
5 LET ME LIVEWILLIE WHITE TONIA STAMPALIA 7.0 L 01:03:60
6 FORTUNE'S GIFTBEN PATERSON KATH PINTER 12.1 L 01:04:41
Heat 21 - 1000 Metres 4YO & Up Mdn Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 DREAM ALLIANCESHAUN O'DONNELL CHRIS & MICHAEL GANGEMI 01:03:08
2 ME NO MARSH MELLOWJORDAN TURNER DANIEL MORTON 2.1 L 01:03:41
3 FAIRTOREWILLIE WHITE TONIA STAMPALIA 3.6 L 01:03:66
4 VITAL STATETYLA CONWAY DION LUCIANI 4.3 L 01:03:76
5 MAGICAL MOONBEN PATERSON KATH PINTER 5.0 L 01:03:88
6 KEEP'NUPWITHKENDELSTEVEN PARNHAM JUSTINE ERKELENS 11.1 L 01:04:84
Heat 22 - 1000 Metres 4YO & Up Mdn Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 WRITTEN LAWJARRAD NOSKE CHRIS & MICHAEL GANGEMI 01:02:46
2 COSMIC REFLECTIONRYAN HILL FENELLA MARTIN 0.5 L 01:02:53
3 NOBEL RIZESTEVEN PARNHAM JUSTINE ERKELENS 0.5 L 01:02:54
4 SLICKERLAQDAR RAMOLY NEVILLE PARNHAM 4.8 L 01:03:22
5 FRIAR'S MOONTYLA CONWAY DION LUCIANI 7.3 L 01:03:61

Return to CRIS Search