CRIS: Trial Listing

Lark Hill Training Centre - Monday 25/03/2019 - Condition: Good4

Heat 1 - 400 Metres 2YO  Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 POMMEJULIEN KOKOTAJLO DARREN MCAULIFFE 00:25:20
2 VICTORY CITYKATE WITTEN TODD HARVEY 0.2 L 00:25:22
3 RETURN TO OZCHRIS PARNHAM ADAM DURRANT 1.0 L 00:25:36
4 TABLES TURNINGLISA STAPLES DARREN TAYLOR 3.0 L 00:25:71
5 ALI'S TURNWILLIAM PIKE ADAM DURRANT 5.2 L 00:26:08
Heat 2 - 400 Metres 2YO  Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 WAR SAINTCHRIS PARNHAM NEVILLE PARNHAM 00:24:54
2 ALL THE JULZLUCY WARWICK DARREN MCAULIFFE 0.1 L 00:24:56
3 PROTECTED ACTIONJOSEPH AZZOPARDI JASON MILLER 0.8 L 00:24:67
4 DO YOUR BESTWILLIAM PIKE ADAM DURRANT 2.3 L 00:24:93
5 MISS ABBYTAKAHIDE IKENUSHI SHARON TAYLOR 55.2 L 00:33:93
Heat 4 - 950 Metres 2YO  Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 TINSNIPCHRIS PARNHAM ADAM DURRANT 00:56:81
2 JOYRIZEJOSEPH AZZOPARDI DANIEL & BEN PEARCE 2.4 L 00:57:22
3 OBSTINATIONLUCY WARWICK DARREN MCAULIFFE 2.8 L 00:57:29
4 WESTERNIZEJASON WHITING DAVID HARRISON 3.9 L 00:57:48
5 SPECIAL CHOICEWILLIAM PIKE GRANT & ALANA WILLIAMS 4.5 L 00:57:58
6 ONE LAST WISHKATE WITTEN TED MARTINOVICH 4.9 L 00:57:64
7 ANGELIC MOONPETER HALL GRANT & ALANA WILLIAMS 8.5 L 00:58:26
Heat 5 - 950 Metres 3YO & Up BM72+ Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 MARKET RULERCHLOE AZZOPARDI SIMON A MILLER 00:57:44
2 WAR GODSTEVEN PARNHAM NEVILLE PARNHAM 0.6 L 00:57:54
3 LADY COSMOLOGYKATE SOUTHAM SIMON A MILLER 2.4 L 00:57:84
4 BATTLE TORQUEWILLIAM PIKE ADAM DURRANT 4.1 L 00:58:13
5 BIG CAROLINEMITCHELL PATEMAN PETER GIADRESCO 4.1 L 00:58:14
Heat 6 - 950 Metres 3YO & Up 0 - 72 Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 LORD GREYSTOKECHRIS PARNHAM NEVILLE PARNHAM 00:56:53
2 ADAMUSMITCHELL PATEMAN PETER GIADRESCO 1.5 L 00:56:79
3 PREMIO MOMENTODANIEL STAECK LINDSEY SMITH 1.8 L 00:56:84
4 MELROS BEACHMOLLIE CLARK BRETT POPE 2.4 L 00:56:94
5 GOLD ARTISANPETER KNUCKEY TED MARTINOVICH 3.3 L 00:57:08
6 ARGOONINDIANNA WEINERT DARRYN PATEMAN 3.3 L 00:57:09
7 GOODLUCK SIMBAANDREW CASTLE JARRAD HUMPHRIES 5.7 L 00:57:49
Heat 7 - 950 Metres 3YO & Up 0 - 72 Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 IMORTALITESHAUN MCGRUDDY ROBERT HARVEY 00:57:31
2 FROSTY BAYCHRIS PARNHAM BOB MCPHERSON 0.5 L 00:57:39
3 MORE BXAARJASON WHITING GRAEME BALLANTYNE 0.6 L 00:57:42
4 DETANGOMOLLIE CLARK BRETT POPE 0.8 L 00:57:45
5 THE PENMITCHELL PATEMAN STEPHEN MILLER 1.2 L 00:57:52
6 STORM DANCERCHLOE AZZOPARDI DANIEL & BEN PEARCE 1.3 L 00:57:54
7 ASPEN STARDANIEL STAECK NEVILLE PARKER 1.4 L 00:57:55
8 GENEROUS ALBERTSASHA STARLEY BRAD GRAHAM 1.9 L 00:57:63
Heat 8 - 950 Metres 3YO & Up 0 - 72 Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 TIME TO TRADEALAN KENNEDY SHARON MILLER 00:56:35
2 GIFTED WARRIORSHAUN MCGRUDDY ROBERT HARVEY 3.4 L 00:56:93
3 PIXATEDBEAUX BANOVIC-EDWARDS BRETT POPE 3.6 L 00:56:95
4 SONNENMITCHELL PATEMAN STEPHEN MILLER 3.9 L 00:57:00
5 HARD OF HEARTDANIEL STAECK LINDSEY SMITH 4.4 L 00:57:09
6 THROWDOWNNICOLE HOPWOOD STEPHEN MILLER 6.6 L 00:57:46
7 NEON FLARETAKAHIDE IKENUSHI SIMON BARRASS 8.4 L 00:57:77
Heat 10 - 950 Metres 3YO Mdn Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 BOYAGINBEAUX BANOVIC-EDWARDS BRETT POPE 00:58:39
2 SHADOW HUNTERALAN KENNEDY SHARON MILLER 0.3 L 00:58:43
3 KURAKASHAUN MCGRUDDY ROBERT HARVEY 2.9 L 00:58:88
4 WINNIE'S WINELUCY WARWICK GRAEME BALLANTYNE 3.2 L 00:58:93
5 CHEEKY DIVAKATE WITTEN TED MARTINOVICH 4.4 L 00:59:13
6 SILVER QUEENRYAN HILL TARA ITZSTEIN 5.3 L 00:59:29
7 AHYOKA FROSTSTEVEN PARNHAM STEFAN VAHALA 8.2 L 00:59:79
Heat 11 - 950 Metres 3YO Mdn Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 CATIALUCY WARWICK JUSTIN WARWICK 00:56:32
2 WEST END THEATRESTEVEN PARNHAM BOB MCPHERSON 1.9 L 00:56:64
3 DARING SOLEILTAKAHIDE IKENUSHI BRETT POPE 2.9 L 00:56:82
4 PRINCE DEVOUTLYWILLIAM PIKE GRANT & ALANA WILLIAMS 3.0 L 00:56:83
5 THE REVELEYRANDY TAN STEPHEN MILLER 4.9 L 00:57:15
6 FRIARS PRINCESSJASON WHITING KERRYN PARSONS 6.0 L 00:57:34
7 ALL TRUMPSPETER KNUCKEY TED MARTINOVICH 6.8 L 00:57:49
8 BATTLE BEATRYAN HILL VERNON BROCKMAN 7.8 L 00:57:65
Heat 12 - 950 Metres 4YO & Up Mdn Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 PLANET AUSSIECHLOE AZZOPARDI REBECCA NAIRN 00:57:61
2 ORAVARANDY TAN ANNE KING 0.8 L 00:57:75
3 LADY VITALJASON WHITING KERRYN PARSONS 2.8 L 00:58:08
4 IHTS GEORGEBEAUX BANOVIC-EDWARDS ROBERT SMITH 6.3 L 00:58:67
5 FALCONESSMOLLIE CLARK ROBERT SMITH 11.1 L 00:59:49
Heat 13 - 1450 Metres 3YO & Up  Trial Replay
PlaceHorseRiderTrainerMarginTime Run
1 AT THE READYCHLOE AZZOPARDI ADAM DURRANT 01:32:22
2 STATE PROSECUTORWILLIAM PIKE ADAM DURRANT 0.1 L 01:32:22
3 EVERYMILE A MEMORYJESSICA GRAY ADAM DURRANT 0.7 L 01:32:34
4 IMPILUCY WARWICK JUSTIN WARWICK 1.1 L 01:32:40
5 SAXON SAXOFFVEE DHURMAH KEVIN GREEN 1.3 L 01:32:44
6 BOTHAMRANDY TAN BRETT POPE 5.1 L 01:33:09

Return to CRIS Search